Page 5 of 9 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 130
  1. #61
    KrOwnless's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Works fine on 32bitz. thanks

  2. #62
    Saugiklis's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Lithuania
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Crappy
    The easiest way to bypas, thank you so much

  3. #63
    kingyuval13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    its write me in 64 bit filed to intizlite programme

  4. #64
    matchboy7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    324
    Reputation
    8
    Thanks
    1,089
    My Mood
    Amazed
    hmmm done read the thread 3 times over and checked everything 3 times over. and its all done. When i start AVA and then start C.E the AVA.exe process does not show up. Or is this just for DLLs?

    Edit:
    Double checked again and still not working :/ VISTA 32Bit
    Last edited by matchboy7; 09-29-2012 at 07:04 AM.

  5. #65
    gallaceja1's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    34
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    not works on x64 bits u.u

  6. #66
    dangle123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Asleep
    11111111111111111111111100000000000000000000000999 9999999999999999999 you have all my thanks man ! i love you NO HOMO<3

  7. #67
    CBUrban's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    173
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    323
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    haah thanks you all. BTW, I found out that for certains OS, it simply doesn't work, like Ultimate 32x or Vista 32x. IF you have these, it wont work and basta. ANd, if the AVA.exe doesn't pops up, search in the WHOLE list, not only in that part you see.
    rambomen-helps you!

    PRESS THANKS IF I HELPED YOU

  8. The Following User Says Thank You to CBUrban For This Useful Post:

    John_John (10-02-2012)

  9. #68
    Angelscream's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    error after bypassing

    Hi!

    First of all thanks for your work.
    I've done everything u wrote, and when i start the game, an error appears (see attachment):

    Pls help me!

    Thanks.
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    Névtelen1.png  

    Last edited by Angelscream; 09-30-2012 at 07:58 AM.

  10. #69
    Zeilor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Hot
    Could this work in vista 32 bit¿

  11. #70
    kingloli2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    no it dosnt ..... he say it

  12. #71
    Zeilor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Hot
    owwwwwwwwwts!!

  13. #72
    kingloli2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    u need money? send me a message on Skype: Towzmt2flo

  14. #73
    Angelscream's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Yep, i need tons of euros for capsule shop
    I dont know why, bypass isnt working at me... every time the same error... (see above my first post) Now is the 3rd time i reinstall ava...
    Last edited by Angelscream; 09-30-2012 at 08:45 AM.

  15. #74
    kingloli2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    i have same problem i think i wait of a german guy that cann make me that
    ^^

  16. #75
    CBUrban's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    173
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    323
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by Angelscream View Post
    Hi!

    First of all thanks for your work.
    I've done everything u wrote, and when i start the game, an error appears (see attachment):

    Pls help me!

    Thanks.
    Simpel crash, cause of the Injection. happens with best Bypass. Try other Injector and only one .Dll

    ---------- Post added at 08:31 AM ---------- Previous post was at 08:30 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by kingloli2 View Post
    i have same problem i think i wait of a german guy that cann make me that
    ^^
    Was soll dir wer machen? So kann dir keiner helfen. Schau Marketplace einfach.
    rambomen-helps you!

    PRESS THANKS IF I HELPED YOU

Page 5 of 9 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 10-22-2012, 06:27 PM
  2. [Discuss] Everything New (help thread for noobs and readers)
    By coolika1337 in forum Vindictus Discussions
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-22-2011, 12:31 AM
  3. New cool bunkers for Highrise and Skidrow!!
    By Mr Owned in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Server / GSC Modding
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 12-19-2010, 05:26 AM
  4. [Release] NEW WARROCK BYPASS FOR CODERS!
    By IHelper in forum WarRock Discussions
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 10-22-2009, 02:40 PM
  5. [Request] A working Bypass for CE and MHS
    By COMBAT AR in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-22-2009, 03:51 AM