Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 58
  1. #16
    ☬Ξη†τσρîζ Ζσ♍βîε δτσηε☬
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Lehsyrus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Jersey
    Posts
    10,899
    Reputation
    1281
    Thanks
    3,064
    @AeriaAVA I updated the virus scans for you as they did not match. There are MANY false positives in this release, as it contains Cheat Engine, packed files, and the game launcher. After looking at it closely, I have guaranteed that there are no malicious files involved. Even so, this is a USE AT YOUR OWN RISK hack.

    Approved.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to Lehsyrus For This Useful Post:

    Frought (09-29-2012)

  3. #17
    sn36k0191's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    >.< Am I the only1 having problems with this Bypass thingy FTW? !? !? Did everything inclooding this [AA]Error thingy WTF MAN ? Replaced all files etc ( First i just replaced got that error , i repalced again and did [AA]Error thingy , again that error The hell ? ) ... and yet CLICK ME ! Everytime i use ur bypass i have tor einstal lthe game >.> Some help pls .
    Last edited by sn36k0191; 09-29-2012 at 12:45 AM.

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to sn36k0191 For This Useful Post:

    Daddi Breeze (09-29-2012)

  5. #18
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Naruto10150 View Post
    aeria doesn't hate 32bit ..

    Cheat Engine just doesn't work with 32bit machines

    .DLL's work without the bypass
    Yes but there i make for CE ^^


    ---------- Post added at 01:23 AM ---------- Previous post was at 01:13 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by sn36k0191 View Post
    >.< Am I the only1 having problems with this Bypass thingy FTW? !? !? Did everything inclooding this [AA]Error thingy WTF MAN ? Replaced all files etc ( First i just replaced got that error , i repalced again and did [AA]Error thingy , again that error The hell ? ) ... and yet CLICK ME ! Everytime i use ur bypass i have tor einstal lthe game >.> Some help pls .
    If you used a detected hack so it will crash
    If you open the game normally and this appears so
    Right click on NWZLauncher.exe and make it run as administrator
    and Windows Service Pack 2 Compatabillity
    Same thing with AVA.exe
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  6. #19
    Desastre's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Hi guys i have windows 64 bit new instalation i use the euroadder and exp adder they work finelly but when im downlanding this gameguard he tell me that when he gonna open AVA. What can i do?

    http://imageshack.us/a/img826/7263/dasadi.png

  7. #20
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    This seems from game guard so i will do last try if it didn't work i will give up

    Edit: omg i'm really idiot my game guard is old because i removed the game updated wait guys till i update GG

    Last edited by Frought; 09-29-2012 at 06:41 AM.
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  8. #21
    tgforce's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    After your "Easy-Bypass-GG" i get ever this error
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    Sem Título.png  


  9. #22
    dadacoi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    It's says that my computer is in 32bits mode so i can't open osloader, and when i reboot my computer and i go in boot menu, i don't see the [AA]Bypass-GG V2.0 MPGH boot.

    I want my 64bits mode back :S

  10. #23
    Hackster74's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Blah
    i havent had any problems with this bypass but i have one little question. What do u mean replace to all? All files or a box thingy that pops up?

  11. #24
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    ok wait i will upload another attachment
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  12. #25
    dkdamian21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    76
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Bored
    please help me i get error at start up of the game i need to reinstall the game now

    ---------- Post added at 10:45 AM ---------- Previous post was at 10:43 AM ----------

    @Desastre i get the same error its stupid wtf !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  13. #26
    monsta2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    151
    AeriaAVA bro im getting the same error as the dude posted here ,

    http://i49.tinypic.com/357gkmc.jpg

    Are you uploading another GAME GUARD FOLDER? please upload it now , I WANT TO HACK AVA TO DEATH ,

    BTW , THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR THIS BYPASS (liked ofc lol)

  14. #27
    ryuya0207's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    OMG Steam Only.....

  15. #28
    mosiu122's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Easiest method

  16. #29
    qwdwww12's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    34
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Nice one bro.

  17. #30
    mcswag's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Very good job.

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Patched] New Easy Bypass ... Check it now! Only 2 Steps!??!OMG
    By Frought in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 115
    Last Post: 10-03-2012, 02:58 PM
  2. Quick and Easy guide to reduce lag [Works] [5 Quick steps]
    By legokiller45 in forum Combat Arms Tutorials
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 12-09-2011, 06:44 PM
  3. Easy Bypass still not working
    By XChrome in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 04:51 PM
  4. plz i need a bypass that's 100% working
    By qwerty123zaq in forum Hack Requests
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 07-19-2007, 06:51 PM
  5. how to change a bypass so it is working??
    By 123456789987654321 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 06-04-2007, 03:35 PM