Page 10 of 13 FirstFirst ... 89101112 ... LastLast
Results 136 to 150 of 191
  1. #136
    Killerxk's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angelic
    That attachment is at 6th page. AeriaAva has done a new attachment in the 1st page, looks to be easier. Try it =)

  2. #137
    SatanisX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here
    Posts
    347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Guys here is a fix for the failed load driver:
    Use the new attachment(exe file) the use sign a system file.
    Then put the directory+the name of dbk32.sys/ write (C:\Windows\System32\dbk32.sys) without the ( )
    and do the same thing for the dbk32
    enable test mode, restart computer

  3. #138
    skottos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    GREECE
    Posts
    469
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Angry
    ive make all that you said but failed to load driver
    Quote Originally Posted by AeriaAVA View Post
    Because you didn't copy dbk64.sys and dbk32.sys into System32

  4. #139
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by SatanisX View Post
    Guys here is a fix for the failed load driver:
    Use the new attachment(exe file) the use sign a system file.
    Then put the directory+the name of dbk32.sys/ write (C:\Windows\System32\dbk32.sys) without the ( )
    and do the same thing for the dbk32
    enable test mode, restart computer
    I see , Another Fix!

    It's as my old Bypass!
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  5. #140
    gabrielcool1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Santa Marta
    Posts
    438
    Reputation
    32
    Thanks
    456
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by AeriaAVA View Post

    I see , Another Fix!

    It's as my old Bypass!
    Aeria, Really I Need Help, That Dont Work For My. I Follow All Step And When i Run The Game(With No Hacks) That Say Thrid Party, And if Are With Hacks, TOO..

  6. #141
    skottos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    GREECE
    Posts
    469
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Angry
    i make all steps and its ok i open game but previous i was close cheat engine and hidecon i open ava then i open cheat engine
    and then xingcode said third party programme aaaaaaaaaa heeeeeeeeelp

  7. #142
    pipi81's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Nuketown Zombie
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    435
    My Mood
    Innocent
    Problem you can not create something simple is its its dangerous, it can erase all the files in the computer.

  8. #143
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by gabrielcool1 View Post
    Aeria, Really I Need Help, That Dont Work For My. I Follow All Step And When i Run The Game(With No Hacks) That Say Thrid Party, And if Are With Hacks, TOO..
    This new AC is a crap ... It have many problems and it's not from the Bypass.

    Also this work for some time , for some people And Don't Work For Some People!
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  9. #144
    Hassan343's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by AeriaAVA View Post

    This new AC is a crap ... It have many problems and it's not from the Bypass.

    Also this work for some time , for some people And Don't Work For Some People!
    i agree with you its not probelm with your byps its problem with this new AC, if you open something while playing game it will crash and wont let you log on unless you close everyprocess and restart machine

  10. #145
    Bustedd's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rome
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    W7 64 bit.

    I've done exactly like you said, but it didn't work.

    The I downloaded the new attachment, the first one in the 1st page and the 2nd one in the 6th page to fix the driver's loading problem.

    So, I opened the program, clicked on Enable Test Mode, then Exit. Restarted my computer.

    Done again the 2nd step, opened the cmd, tried to load the driver, it didn't work, still says it failed.


    OT: Even tried to use DK's bypass, since they have the same AC, but unfortunatly it didn't run as I expected!
    Tried to use the PE to suspend the xsherlock and the xxd processes and it didn't work.

    EDIT: What if we tried to update the DK's bypass, would it work for you?

    Whatever, I'll wait for your answer
    Last edited by Bustedd; 11-11-2012 at 10:26 AM.

  11. #146
    SatanisX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here
    Posts
    347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Quote Originally Posted by Bustedd View Post
    W7 64 bit.

    I've done exactly like you said, but it didn't work.

    The I downloaded the new attachment, the first one in the 1st page and the 2nd one in the 6th page to fix the driver's loading problem.

    So, I opened the program, clicked on Enable Test Mode, then Exit. Restarted my computer.

    Done again the 2nd step, opened the cmd, tried to load the driver, it didn't work, still says it failed.


    OT: Even tried to use DK's bypass, since they have the same AC, but unfortunatly it didn't run as I expected!
    Tried to use the PE to suspend the xsherlock and the xxd processes and it didn't work.

    EDIT: What if we tried to update the DK's bypass, would it work for you?

    Whatever, I'll wait for your answer
    Make sure that you are in test mode
    make sure you dont run c.e first
    then run the starthidecon.bat
    type hidecon -ld
    it should say it loaded (i did) then follow some steps
    IF it insta crash when you start ava, its because
    1.you didnt put dbk32 and dbk64 in system folder AND you didnt signed the system file(use 2nd attachment)
    2.You werent in test mode(you can see it on your desktop on the bottom right)
    3.The xigncode is a idiot(its fault)

  12. #147
    bloodhuntervi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    america
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    lol nc one but can we have a easier way to do it? that just makes me dizzy DX

  13. #148
    SatanisX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here
    Posts
    347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Actually this is just a little modification from the old gameguard bypass(because you just hide the c.e)
    Have anyone of you guys have found a undetected injector?
    When i use see i try to use gun adding codes but it says invalid item or something lol.
    What c.e hacks still works with this method?

  14. #149
    qwertyqwerty1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    where is the latest upload aeriava?

  15. #150
    SatanisX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here
    Posts
    347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    My Mood
    Stressed
    page 6
    also once you extracted the exe file, do sign the system files(dbk32.sys and dbk64.sys)
    do start hidecon without C.E
    For come reason hidecon -ld command wont work if you put c.e before it xD

Page 10 of 13 FirstFirst ... 89101112 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] BYPASS X64 & UAV HACK WORKING
    By ash1m4 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 11-18-2012, 11:39 AM
  2. [Patched] WORKING ByPass for x32 BIT *DLL*
    By jihadn in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 43
    Last Post: 09-24-2012, 10:19 AM
  3. [Solved] Any working bypass for x32 BIT?
    By iHack223 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 09-23-2012, 08:22 PM
  4. [Patched] Bypass for x32 BIT !
    By Mohaimen Hassan in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 83
    Last Post: 09-21-2012, 12:09 PM
  5. [Outdated] x64 (64 bit) Cracked MinecraftSP.jar
    By hehehe900 in forum Minecraft Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-20-2012, 03:54 AM