Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 97
  1. #31
    sercanfreak's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    What does this do?

  2. #32
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by Lehsyrus View Post


    PULLED YOU AWAY FROM DAT BLACK COCK.... BLACK OPS
    ME ASIAN /LUU, file is reapproved.
    Last edited by Prepix; 11-24-2012 at 02:59 AM.

  3. #33
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Thanks dude.............Great job!

  4. #34
    Jackson Ng's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    97
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    i have been ban .........

  5. #35
    BurakDaCosta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    30
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by Jackson Ng View Post
    i have been ban .........

    u banned couse u use macro ? haha

  6. #36
    iamnumber4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    210
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Confused
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    Tested On 64b System, And Work Perfectly.
    Need To Be Tested On 32b. It Should Work.


    You Must Put Your Ingame Fire Button As Middle Mouse (Mouse Wheel)

    I Know Most Of You Are Lazy And Don't Read, Atleast Read The Hotkey's, If I See Any Question About Someone Wanting Help, You Must Had Read This Thread.

    You Must Do The Step's Before Start AVA Or You Will Get 3rd Party Error.

    Step 1 : Run APSuper Macro 1.0A.exe or Anti-Leecher.exe as admin
    Step 2 : Click on the MPGH Button
    Step 3 : There are some Checkbox That Enable Function Or Not (made it like that because it will be easier for some people to understand), Check The Checkbox you want and the option will appear on the GUI.
    Step 4 : Set your option
    Step 5 : Save Your Option (If You Want, Not Needed)
    Step 6 : Click On The Button Ready
    Step 7 : Start The Game

    *This Is A Small Version Of Anti-leecher*

    If You Ever Need I Added A Button For Hotkey Which Will Show You In A Message Box All Hotkey

    Hotkey :

    Code:
    F4 = Basic Macro : ON
    F6 = Basic Macro : OFF
    Arrow Up= Custo-Burst : ON
    Arrow Down = Custo-Burst : OFF
    Page Up = Quick Switch : ON
    Page Down = Quick Switch : OFF
    Numpad 5 = Auto-Crouch : ON
    Numpad 4 = Auto-Crouch : OFF
    END = Exit (Panic Exit)
    
    And : All Hotkey That You Set Yourself To Turn One Of The Option's That Are Inside A Function ON
    
    If You Clicked Ready By Error Or Anything, Press 'HOME' , The Program Will Be Back, But If You Do While The Game Is On, The Game May Get The Party Error.
    Like In The Other Version:

    For Basic Macro:
    Set The Delay Between Shot.
    Set An Hotkey To Activate It.

    REMEMBER THAT YOU HAVE TO USE THE HOTKEY THAT I SET BEFORE USE THE ONE YOU CHOOSE (Check Hotkey's To Know What Is It)

    For Custo-Burst:
    Set The Number Of Shot.
    Set An Hotkey To Activate It.

    REMEMBER THAT YOU HAVE TO USE THE HOTKEY THAT I SET BEFORE USE THE ONE YOU CHOOSE (Check Hotkey's To Know What Is It)

    For QuickSwitch :
    Bug That It Also QuickSwitch When You Take Your Pistol Isn't Fixed, Sorry
    Set The Delay Which Tell How Much Time To Wait Before Send Q+Q,3+1,2+1.
    Added Jump After Shot: Since Most Of Time You Tank By Jumping, After You Shot You Will Jump And Quick-Switch(its an option)

    For Auto-Crouch
    when you shot, it auto-crouch, Doesn't work with Quick-Switch.



    Virusscan:
    APSuper Macro 1.0A.rar - Le scanner antivirus de Jotti
    https://www.virustotal.com/file/acbd...is/1353723610/

    Approve?
    @Lehsyrus Also Delete The Other Post, Thanks, Pack With THe Normal Autoit Compile Which also Use Upx.

    Thanks @Jabberwo0ck for finding how to make it undetected, please take 1 min and go thanks one of his post or reply.

    Now i Write In Big To Make Sure EVERYONE See It.

    I Don't Wanna See Any ''Approve Please'' or Mention To Minion For Aproove. They Finnaly Accepted That Autoit Connection But They Have To Verify Everything And It Take's Time, Let Them Do Their Work.


    I Released It Since I Said It And I Don't Want People Start To Cry Or Something, But It's My Last Release.

    Report Any Bug, Thanks
    wHY ITS your final realse ?
    Quote Originally Posted by iSnakes View Post
    I'll vouch for iamnumber4 again, good trader. Had a very smooth easy trade with him yesterday.

  7. #37
    skottos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    GREECE
    Posts
    469
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Angry
    Great job man and i hope to think it againt and release again more hacks good job bro!
    we need good coders here

  8. #38
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Yo dude....... I've got the update but cannot get it to work propoerleynow.

    Do i need to change any files to read only or does just work ok because of the bypass by Jaberwo0ck, so i need to do nothing.

    The hotkeys don't work in game together............ and can only get auto shoot to work which is good........... I cannot get F4 to work for ammo macro.................could you check please.
    Last edited by Riddick; 11-24-2012 at 02:09 PM. Reason: Tried again

  9. #39
    Jabberwock's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,655
    Reputation
    191
    Thanks
    14,467
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I'm happy this has been sorted out AVA PLAYER. And the thing when you try to delete the exe when the game is open... It doesn't indicate that the exe made a contact with the game. It does it to all exe files.(Also dlls) It is some sort of protection from the AC. Or a bug from it. It could be that it checks for signtures in them and it doesnt close the handle.
    Last edited by Jabberwock; 11-24-2012 at 11:08 AM.
    Even familiar landscapes will
    reveal a different kind of beauty
    if you change your viewpoint.
    Where these new encounters
    and new bonds will lead you...
    Such dazzling golden days.
    I, too, look forward to
    what I might behold.

    Everything depends on you friend. Be strong don't give up. Don't let the sadness hurt you. Be strong and prevail!

  10. #40
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Just to let you know ARROW UP works great thanks and cool.................. BUT!

    F4 is a usable in game key so does not work of me

    5 on keyboard and nukber pad is usable in game key for special weapon or do i use number lock on number pad..... cause it don't work and brings a speech prompt like Z/Ctrl

    If you could update again...............I WILL DONATE WHEN IT WORKS FOR ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  11. #41
    <Username>'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    (͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
    Posts
    520
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    61
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    no, since there will be too much key to set and if by any error an hotkey is the same as another, then the bot will crash,sorry
    I understand :P
    I just always wondered why you always hardcoded it into the program.

  12. #42
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by stevecbns View Post
    Just to let you know ARROW UP works great thanks and cool.................. BUT!

    F4 is a usable in game key so does not work of me

    5 on keyboard and nukber pad is usable in game key for special weapon or do i use number lock on number pad..... cause it don't work and brings a speech prompt like Z/Ctrl

    If you could update again...............I WILL DONATE WHEN IT WORKS FOR ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    1. i doesn't make my program to get paid or donate, its just an option
    2. you probatly did something wrong when you press f4 do you press the hotkey you set yourself after it ? and if you have basic macro,burst,quickswitch open in same time, it will bug and may doesn,t work, btwive tried it right now and it work perfectly
    3. about hotkey on numpad i doesn't have the choice, since i have to check which key are used ingame, F4 isn't used ingame, F6 is unready(nobody use that)
    arrow up and down, some people use them to walk but they are very a small number, page up and page down, used to ''scroll up and or down'' on the ingame chat(nobody use that), and numpad 5 and 4 = nothing for most of people. also you have to take care that many people change their ingame key. sorry

  13. The Following User Says Thank You to AVA PlaYe For This Useful Post:

    Riddick (11-24-2012)

  14. #43
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    OK...........No problem................. I understand all that. It's not for me then, as i can't get basic macro and burst to work together, so it must be my laptop keypad set up as i use it for designing with Dreamweaver CS6........................... so it might be some of the keys are changed for my software .

    No worries then.

  15. #44
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by stevecbns View Post
    OK...........No problem................. I understand all that. It's not for me then, as i can't get basic macro and burst to work together, so it must be my laptop keypad set up as i use it for designing with Dreamweaver CS6........................... so it might be some of the keys are changed for my software .

    No worries then.
    burst and basic macro cannot work in same time, i told it, since it check for mouse down, so the basic will send also mouse up which make the burst doesn't understand what's going on, but if you use burst wihtout QS and basic then it will work, same with basic macro

  16. #45
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    burst and basic macro cannot work in same time, i told it, since it check for mouse down, so the basic will send also mouse up which make the burst doesn't understand what's going on, but if you use burst wihtout QS and basic then it will work, same with basic macro
    I see...................I'm a designer, and not a programmer.Thank you dude.

    I got it working

Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] APSuper Macro 1.0A
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 62
    Last Post: 11-23-2012, 10:08 AM
  2. [Patched] APSuper Macro
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 202
    Last Post: 10-19-2012, 11:56 AM
  3. [Preview] APSuper Macro
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 08-20-2012, 02:05 PM
  4. Crazy macro :P
    By sf0d in forum General Gaming
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-22-2006, 12:28 PM
  5. Macro SS
    By EleMentX in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-16-2006, 03:07 AM