Page 4 of 10 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 150
  1. #46
    muimui725's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    ccman 32 It works but I usually get error message in gameplay and the game forced close
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    unbenaxyx.png  

    Last edited by muimui725; 01-08-2013 at 05:47 AM.

  2. #47
    Conecrew157's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    114
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Good job works great (:

  3. #48
    Mohammed Elkaffas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Cairo, Egypt, Egypt
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how can i make it 2 bullets only per shot? f6 make it increase bullets number how i decrease it

  4. #49
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by Hero View Post


    Some sort of visual in game. Spraying against a wall and having about 5 bullets left in your clip and screenshotting it would be an example of no recoil.

    + You are required to have screenshots per release. Else it doesn't get approved.

    Another good SS would be if this hack has a message box. SSing that would be fine as well.
    actually when ccman release a cheat, its because it really work, i don't even think screenshot will be needed, since even minion know it will work, its exactly the same thing with my macro's, its actually the same thing with jabberwo0ck, their cheat and my macro are known to be working. Any of us never released something that didn't work, or if it had bug it was fixed the same day.
    also we understand that whoever is it you cannot trust it before check it, so just do your scan/decompile/hex check/.... the picture has only the use to show to other user that it work's. but other's user already know that this work since its a ccman release, so do like normally the check to make sure its clean, the screenshot is unneeded.
    Last edited by AVA PlaYe; 01-08-2013 at 06:40 AM.

  5. #50
    salome90's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    PROCESS HACKER 2.0 for 32 bits user it's detected.. now 32 bit user's can't hacking..

  6. #51
    bryantwanda's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I'm so addictive to it nowadays

  7. #52
    BlueNeko's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    female
    Location
    on the world
    Posts
    102
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    thx vielen dank :3

  8. #53
    tuout19's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    detected .-.

  9. #54
    mask6190's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

  10. #55
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Mohammed Elkaffas View Post
    how can i make it 2 bullets only per shot? f6 make it increase bullets number how i decrease it
    Press F6 in the ingame lobby once the hack is running. Press the amount of bullets you want and then press enter. If you turn the music AVA down you will hear it asking for amount and then confirming it.

  11. #56
    haim855's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    166
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Hello
    Hack works Thank you ..

    But there is a problem with it when I play always after a few minutes I get an error message
    Like the picture

  12. #57
    iWannahacks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    137
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    In Love
    Quote Originally Posted by nkZagreus View Post
    You can just disable xsherlock and xhunter before opening Process hacker then start your ava.

    Though it's weird that i don't have xsherlock, using Win 7 64
    http://i48.tinypic.com/241o5t5.png

    Your wrong.... My PC doesn't say that...

    ---------- Post added at 02:31 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:28 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by muimui725 View Post
    ccman 32 It works but I usually get error message in gameplay and the game forced close
    Don'y try insert soo much bullet amount....

    ---------- Post added at 02:31 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:31 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by haim855 View Post
    Hello
    Hack works Thank you ..

    But there is a problem with it when I play always after a few minutes I get an error message
    Like the picture
    Don't try insert soo much bullet ammount...

  13. #58
    jenuard's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    60
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by ccman32 View Post
    Guys if you still get 3rd partyy errors it is NOT because of this hack! The old detected hack lets XC3 keep giving you 3rd party errors until you delete all log files, clean the xigncode usa folder (don't delete xnina.xem and x3.xem), may use ccleaner and restart ur PC! Before you say this is detected check if ur AVA runs without any hacks!
    yes dude , thats what i di... working fine ty

  14. #59
    xbowsunn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    plzzz whit a menu i can see what i do and he works not!!!!!!! i love hacker more not whit this hack

  15. #60
    Desastre's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Quote Originally Posted by stevecbns View Post
    Press F6 in the ingame lobby once the hack is running. Press the amount of bullets you want and then press enter. If you turn the music AVA down you will hear it asking for amount and then confirming it.
    Yes.
    It works fine. Thanks for aclaration
    Some players like me, use notebooks and it's the only way to adjust superweapon

    Thx

Page 4 of 10 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] AVA Name and rank changer - UPDATE - (Jan. 7 2013 GERMAN TIME)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 30
    Last Post: 01-27-2013, 04:02 AM
  2. [Patched] AVA Hotkey hack - UPDATE (Dec. 22 2012 GERMAN TIME)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 173
    Last Post: 01-08-2013, 06:52 AM
  3. [Detected] AVA Multi Hack - UPDATE - NEW DESIGN - HOTKEYS - MUSIC (Dec. 12 2012 GERMAN TIME)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 181
    Last Post: 12-20-2012, 01:59 AM
  4. [Detected] AVA Multi Hack - UPDATE - ACCESS DENIED ERROR FIXED- (Dec. 6 2012 (GERMAN TIME))
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 201
    Last Post: 12-10-2012, 11:54 AM
  5. [Detected] AVA superweapons hack updated - (November 30 2012)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 115
    Last Post: 12-04-2012, 12:30 PM