Page 8 of 23 FirstFirst ... 67891018 ... LastLast
Results 106 to 120 of 339
  1. #106
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,266
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    21,619
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Sorry if anybody got an error 1min ago. I accidentally wrote sth wrong in the update check file online.

  2. #107
    poulpo13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by sdawge View Post
    i have a problem when i start it up to play AI demolition it says:
    failed to read current room ID

    This happens in any room i go to
    please help
    you must run it with administrator mod

  3. #108
    Riiequel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    37
    Quote Originally Posted by ccman32 View Post
    Sorry if anybody got an error 1min ago. I accidentally wrote sth wrong in the update check file online.
    could get?

  4. #109
    poulpo13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    hi, i found any problems...

    superweapon don't work, if i press "arrow up" + f6 + 2, i shoot a lot of bullets... shoot to a very distant object and go see the bullet impacts.
    please update to add a textbox in the gui version... and change the default number... 2 balls is limited discreet not to get caught ... then 50 ...

  5. #110
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,266
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    21,619
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by poulpo13 View Post
    hi, i found any problems...

    superweapon don't work, if i press "arrow up" + f6 + 2, i shoot a lot of bullets... shoot to a very distant object and go see the bullet impacts.
    please update to add a textbox in the gui version... and change the default number... 2 balls is limited discreet not to get caught ... then 50 ...
    A textbox is added in the GUI version >.< Just LOOK please. It has the biggest text of all buttons on the form!
    Last edited by ccman32; 01-15-2013 at 04:29 PM.

  6. #111
    Riiequel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    37
    ccman32

    How do you go or do something to fix it my mistake?

    ---------- Post added at 05:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:34 PM ----------

    ccman32
    What is this error? and how can I fix it? It occurs after the macro is bound ai of this error before the error was giving al updated Net Framework error and continues now! .
    And then ccman22? how do I fix or repair it yourself Hacker?

  7. #112
    Cr2zy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    125
    My Mood
    Happy
    What error is this ???? I'm using no spread and no recoil only, too annoying already.

    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    AVAError.jpg  


  8. #113
    oXParadoxXo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Who cares? ಠ_ಠ B̸̼̲͓̹̼͙̥̞̭̌̽
    Posts
    509
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    274
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by ccman32 View Post
    Originally Posted by oXParadoxXo
    Exact same thing with me.
    I need the exact and WHOLE error message or i cannot fix it. I don't get the problem so i need your errors to see what happened.
    I already posted my error here: http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...ml#post7320932

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to oXParadoxXo For This Useful Post:

    .Derp (04-21-2013)

  10. #114
    Riiequel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    37
    ccman32

    How do you go or do something to fix it my mistake?

    ---------- Post added at 05:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:34 PM ----------

    And then ccman22? how do I fix or repair it yourself Hacker?


    ---------- Post added at 05:37 PM ---------- Previous post was at 05:36 PM ----------

    ccman32

    How do you go or do something to fix it my mistake?

    ---------- Post added at 05:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:34 PM ----------

    ccman32
    What is this error? and how can I fix it? It occurs after the macro is bound ai of this error before the error was giving al updated Net Framework error and continues now! .
    [COLOR="#FF0000"][B]And then ccman22? how do I fix or repair it yourself Hacker?

  11. #115
    chocobuy's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    89
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Lonely
    Quote Originally Posted by Riiequel View Post
    ccman32

    How do you go or do something to fix it my mistake?

    ---------- Post added at 05:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:34 PM ----------

    And then ccman22? how do I fix or repair it yourself Hacker?


    ---------- Post added at 05:37 PM ---------- Previous post was at 05:36 PM ----------

    ccman32

    How do you go or do something to fix it my mistake?

    ---------- Post added at 05:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:34 PM ----------

    [COLOR="#FF0000"][B]And then ccman22? how do I fix or repair it yourself Hacker?
    got the same error wtf?

  12. #116
    Riiequel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    37
    Yes many are with this error more ccman22 not commented :/!

  13. #117
    mrthono1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Is it work in ava sea? someone test in ava sea?

  14. #118
    Occult's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    223
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    31
    I got the same error it has been working completely fine yesterday
    Occult
    استكشاف عقلك

  15. #119
    OoxKr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    The hack in my computer works a few hours and then it does not work. It gives me this mistake after opening it Error


    while downloading client information! Colsing...


    PlsS Help me!!

  16. #120
    enzitow's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    tells me the following error failed to read current room ID..

Page 8 of 23 FirstFirst ... 67891018 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] AVA Name and rank changer - UPDATE - (Jan. 7 2013 GERMAN TIME)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 30
    Last Post: 01-27-2013, 04:02 AM
  2. [Detected] AVA Hotkey hack - UPDATE (Jan. 7 2013 GERMAN TIME)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 149
    Last Post: 01-14-2013, 08:01 AM
  3. [Detected] AVA Multi Hack - UPDATE - NEW DESIGN - HOTKEYS - MUSIC (Dec. 12 2012 GERMAN TIME)
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 181
    Last Post: 12-20-2012, 01:59 AM
  4. [Detected] AVA Multi Hack - UPDATE - ACCESS DENIED ERROR FIXED- (Dec. 6 2012 (GERMAN TIME))
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 201
    Last Post: 12-10-2012, 11:54 AM
  5. WarRock Public Hack Updated
    By Dave84311 in forum Hack/Release News
    Replies: 699
    Last Post: 12-06-2008, 03:41 PM