Page 5 of 6 FirstFirst ... 3456 LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 81
  1. #61
    takis99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Amused
    When are you going to release? cause this is not working for me from the start!
    Well the farmer is da fucking best and it rocks but really if i suicide manual one more time i'm going to get crazy. :S
    I farmed 3 days now manual got 320k with the medals and supply ofc.

    ok here is what i do...I open AvA then make survival, open farmer, open Ghostmouse and Ghostmouse Sandboxie, then i load farmer with real ghm after loop with sandboxie ghm, press play on loop...

    Then the mouse moves a little and nothing happens! Do i do something wrong or there is a problem in files?

    Thanks for the answer in advance

    Edit: Yes ofc i tried to record the farm file myself. I do all the actions with the mouse for suicide then press play to check if working but the mouse goes to start button and stops there!
    Last edited by takis99; 02-25-2013 at 01:56 PM.

  2. #62
    KaienDiaz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    this is detected!

  3. #63
    takis99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by KaienDiaz View Post
    this is detected!
    No it's not you are absolutely wrong i am currently it using normal...if it gives you error delete your logs, registry and restart your pc it will still play as it should!

    Trust me i'm not posting nonsense!

  4. #64
    elvenwaagree's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    are you sure it is not detected?
    i just tried it and i got security alert ,so pls can u explain in details how can it be done manually without loops or anything?
    i opened the game then run farmava as admin but it gets me security alert so h

  5. #65
    mangas97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Portugal
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Great job!!

  6. #66
    takis99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by elvenwaagree View Post
    are you sure it is not detected?
    i just tried it and i got security alert ,so pls can u explain in details how can it be done manually without loops or anything?
    i opened the game then run farmava as admin but it gets me security alert so h
    ok it's easy listen...go to AvA directory and delete everything inside log folder...
    after that open Anti-XC and press 0...hex edit the farmer file
    restart your pc and open AvA create lockdown mission and open farmer
    press "P" to change the box from 3-26 and press start it does not work automatic but does the job manual!

    Notice that this is only for 64 bit systems if you are using 32 it will probably not work.
    if it does your just lucky!
    I hope i helped you!

    if still not working for you pm me your skype and i will fix it!

  7. #67
    grenada's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    My sandboxie installer wont open, any tips? (windows 8 64bit)

    EDIT: fixed

    ---------- Post added at 03:23 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:07 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by takis99 View Post
    ok it's easy listen...go to AvA directory and delete everything inside log folder...
    after that open Anti-XC and press 0...hex edit the farmer file
    restart your pc and open AvA create lockdown mission and open farmer
    press "P" to change the box from 3-26 and press start it does not work automatic but does the job manual!

    Notice that this is only for 64 bit systems if you are using 32 it will probably not work.
    if it does your just lucky!
    I hope i helped you!

    if still not working for you pm me your skype and i will fix it!
    Can you help me. I am having problems with it being detected. When i hex edit it do I put in 'farmava.exe' or just 'farmava'
    Last edited by grenada; 02-26-2013 at 08:17 AM.

  8. #68
    FrankyBasha's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Asleep
    can anyone plz tell me where to find this Anti-XC ??
    i wanna run this hack but i cant

  9. #69
    takis99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Amused
    ofc you put farmava.exe and after that it says you need to name it to something like farmava2.exe not just farmava2

    try it it will work!

    27/2/13 still working!

  10. #70
    Abourt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    15
    This is infinty ?
    i mean will the bot run till ill stop it ?

  11. #71
    yanakay's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    mert dostum hala çalısıyormu bu hack ya ?

  12. #72
    C0LAFan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CocaColaLand
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    26
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by takis99 View Post
    ofc you put farmava.exe and after that it says you need to name it to something like farmava2.exe not just farmava2

    try it it will work!

    27/2/13 still working!
    Make a video please.

  13. #73
    grenada's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Ghostmouse is not doing any of the clicks I have recorded. I have been in the recording setting and ticked all the boxes but still nothing. Anyone wish to enlighten me?

    EDIT: I believe it might be because I am not tabbed into ava but when I am in ava and I use a hotkey to start a cycle the cycle wont start.
    Last edited by grenada; 02-27-2013 at 03:57 PM.

  14. #74
    chowc2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    this has been detected by AVA

  15. #75
    grenada's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Its not detected, its just I'm having trouble with ghostmouse.

Page 5 of 6 FirstFirst ... 3456 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] Making Mini Farmer Automatic
    By mert85 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 58
    Last Post: 02-05-2013, 10:42 AM
  2. How to make Mini farmer work
    By Aaro1 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 23
    Last Post: 02-04-2013, 05:40 AM
  3. [Detected] Program That Make Mini Farmer Automatic
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 197
    Last Post: 01-27-2013, 04:07 AM