Page 6 of 10 FirstFirst ... 45678 ... LastLast
Results 76 to 90 of 140
  1. #76
    germano003's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    It auto closes after some time auto running, so i can't let euro farming for much time :/
    It's normal to be that way?

  2. #77
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Yes. When I was testing it, ccman32 mentioned that it will only farm for so long, and then stop.

  3. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Riddick For This Useful Post:

    germano003 (04-11-2013),tofast1971 (04-10-2013)

  4. #78
    Imajohnation's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How to use this? sorry I'm new to AVA hacks.
    When I open the .exe file , nothing happens.

    Can you please teach me? thanks

  5. #79
    1d2e's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Happy
    -_- it wont open dude i click the program it just loads fora sec then i go to press f8 nothing i use 64 bit

  6. #80
    agmoses's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    89
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Amazed
    thanks it works well for me

  7. #81
    Imajohnation's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by 1d2e View Post
    -_- it wont open dude i click the program it just loads fora sec then i go to press f8 nothing i use 64 bit
    Same here. Somebody help us noobs please.

  8. #82
    KillerHouZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Yay thanks, works for me.

    Windows Xp - 32 Bits

  9. #83
    Bacta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Help me, how can i inject this hack?

  10. #84
    madboy1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    the hack tell me accesing to memory failed why????

  11. #85
    amuroray's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    15
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Quote Originally Posted by Bacta View Post
    Help me, how can i inject this hack?
    This hack isn't a dll its a program. All you need to do is Run it as Admin. Please thank me if I helped you.



    Quote Originally Posted by madboy1 View Post
    the hack tell me accesing to memory failed why????
    The hack generally only works for a 64bit operating system. Go to Start Menu>Computer>Right Click>Properties and scroll down to where it says "System" as a heading with a sub titled "System type:" next to it, it will usually say 32-bit Operating System or 64-bit Operating System. Note that this hack mainly works for a 64-bit computer. If this solved your issue please thank me.

  12. The Following User Says Thank You to amuroray For This Useful Post:

    Bacta (04-11-2013)

  13. #86
    Chrome Boy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Freedom
    Posts
    1,437
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5,126
    My Mood
    Devilish
    I was thinking if you can add auto open funcion so when ur hack closes it reopens and continues farming. Or you just fix the closing part. Ccman32
    Last edited by Chrome Boy; 04-11-2013 at 12:28 AM.



  14. The Following User Says Thank You to Chrome Boy For This Useful Post:

    germano003 (04-11-2013)

  15. #87
    fechi1231's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    i have a question please, i have 64 bits everything. Maybe im doing somethin wrong please help

    first i go into ava, then in the lobby i open the hack and clic in the coop farmer buttom, but a little advertisment appeard saying "accesing memory failed" what im doing wrong ? if i open the hack and press the coop farme in the lobby?

  16. #88
    domo001's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Thank you ccman

  17. #89
    jdmqq's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    49
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Epic job.

    Works amazing

  18. #90
    ava.GM.JaiMy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Spaceship Gate 8 Room 1025863548
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    57
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    @ccman32 good job





    MPGH Member since 09-18-2012
    AvA player since 2011
    [AVA - NFSWorld - Counter strike - Far Cry]

    GMT+/--2:00

Page 6 of 10 FirstFirst ... 45678 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Warrock Hack - Tutorial
    By Dave84311 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 667
    Last Post: 10-09-2007, 11:10 AM
  2. In-Depth Tut. to hacking in War Rock (Conc. to Dave)
    By fl0 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 01-18-2006, 03:49 PM
  3. WarRock Auto Vehicle Repair Hack
    By mortis123 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 01-17-2006, 09:40 PM
  4. aim bots
    By nutter in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 12-27-2005, 12:56 PM
  5. i need short icq number pls and hack to wr..
    By BoneXDBreaker in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-26-2005, 06:08 PM