Page 8 of 16 FirstFirst ... 678910 ... LastLast
Results 106 to 120 of 232
  1. #106
    gamersnata's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    515
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    79
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    @[D]opeDog why chu not release UAV hacks ?!

  2. #107
    iPhoneCheater's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Hey i hope someone can help me...
    when i play A.V.A. after 2minutes this programm starts.
    I done the bypass from Riddick correctly.
    My Anti-Virus is disabled.
    http://img4.fotos-hochladen.net/uplo...5jqgy7mlot.png

    http://img4.fotos-hochladen.net/uplo...5jqgy7mlot.png <-- Link to Screenshot
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    Unbenannt.png  

    Last edited by iPhoneCheater; 07-06-2013 at 04:47 AM.

  3. #108
    Banned x.x's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    [QUOTE='[D]opeDog;8413988'][FONT=Lucida Sans Unicode][COLOR=Blue][SIZE=2][CENTER]Welcome

    i have did the Bypass and im using the Injector of Ccman Still getting Detected
    Im using 32Bit maybe the injector dosnt work for 32Bit System
    i'm asking if there any workin Injector for 32Bit System

  4. #109
    Farq's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Drunk
    you have to go to the injector settings and mark PE and mark manual mapping and save it and then it will work , had the exactkly same problem yesterday!

  5. #110
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    [FONT="Lucida Sans Unicode"][COLOR="Blue"][SIZE="2"][QUOTE=Banned x.x;8418448]
    Quote Originally Posted by [D]opeDog View Post
    [CENTER]Welcome

    i have did the Bypass and im using the Injector of Ccman Still getting Detected
    Im using 32Bit maybe the injector dosnt work for 32Bit System
    i'm asking if there any workin Injector for 32Bit System

    PLEASE REAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Q GO TO SETTINGS - CHECK ON REMOVE PE HEADERS AND CHECK ON MANUAL MAPPER!


    ---------- Post added at 02:10 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:08 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by ahmedhelal View Post

    when i try to bybass i go to properties and it says i dont have permission whyyyyyyyy? i tried reunstil it but still have the same problem
    If you didn't open it as admin it will say the permission , remove Xign CODE .USA folder and download it from anyone here and then update it and do the bypass.
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  6. #111
    xCo0Lx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    it doest work ..

  7. #112
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by xCo0Lx View Post
    it doest work ..
    Are you troller ? or because just you are noob and can't do that steps?
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  8. #113
    `Techno's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    123
    Reputation
    27
    Thanks
    143
    Quote Originally Posted by [D]opeDog View Post

    Ht3ml el bypass be el steps ele fe el thread .


    ---------- Post added at 10:36 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:35 PM ----------


    Yeah , possible but Illegal which can put me in the jail.
    Hacking their game can put you in jail period.

  9. #114
    iPhoneCheater's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Hey DopeDog when i activate your hack and would join a room there stays ''Can not find a reasonable space''. What i have to do?

  10. #115
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by iPhoneCheater View Post
    Hey DopeDog when i activate your hack and would join a room there stays ''Can not find a reasonable space''. What i have to do?
    That's because you activated it in the lobbbbbby!!!!!!!!! outside the game....
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  11. #116
    iPhoneCheater's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    I activate it on my Desktop not in the lobby.. i'll try to restart my computer

    ---------- Post added at 06:36 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:33 AM ----------

    So i start Injector and then AVA ... succesfully loaded... then i press HOME to activate then i go in PVP 2 i'd like to join a room and it comes again ''Can not find a reasonable space''.

  12. #117
    gfdazerty1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    69
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    33
    My Mood
    Cool
    the rank hack is just for show? cus when im on low lvl acc and i hack rank i can't buy high rank weps?

  13. #118
    Threadstarter
    Artificial intelligence is no match for natural stupidity
    Premium Member
    Frought's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dark island
    Posts
    3,399
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    5,950
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by iPhoneCheater View Post
    I activate it on my Desktop not in the lobby.. i'll try to restart my computer

    ---------- Post added at 06:36 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:33 AM ----------

    So i start Injector and then AVA ... succesfully loaded... then i press HOME to activate then i go in PVP 2 i'd like to join a room and it comes again ''Can not find a reasonable space''.
    OMFG , Don't activate it in the lobby!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Activate it ingame!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    If the facts don't fit the theory, change the facts.
    Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
    Try not to become a man of success, but rather try to become a man of value.
    You have to learn the rules of the game. And then you have to play better than anyone else.

    -Albert Einstein



  14. #119
    aaiight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Inuti din mammas punani
    Posts
    378
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    103
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by [D]opeDog View Post

    OMFG , Don't activate it in the lobby!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Activate it ingame!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    When I try to inject to AVA.exe it says process not found but the AVA is running and I already checked PE and manual...
    And I start the injector first the the game am i doing something wrong ?
    Also its ccmans injector
    Last edited by aaiight; 07-06-2013 at 07:58 AM.

  15. #120
    iPhoneCheater's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    yea i have it but when this round ends i cant join a room with 10/10

Page 8 of 16 FirstFirst ... 678910 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] Advanced AVA Hacks Pack 2.0 - Updated - New Features
    By Frought in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 169
    Last Post: 07-04-2013, 07:22 PM
  2. [Detected] Advanced AVA Hacks Pack - Updated
    By Frought in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 70
    Last Post: 07-03-2013, 06:19 PM
  3. [Detected] AVA Hack v1.43 - HOTKEYS - UPDATE
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 250
    Last Post: 06-28-2013, 09:03 AM
  4. [Detected] AVA Hack pack - (Apr. 8 2013 GERMAN TIME) - Coop farmer + Multi hack
    By ccman32 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 241
    Last Post: 04-10-2013, 05:58 AM
  5. Any AVA hacks work on new update?
    By LaZzie42o in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 06-28-2010, 01:41 PM

Tags for this Thread