Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 33
  1. #1
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    235
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,694
    My Mood
    Cool

    Macro + Qs 1.0 Release! | 100% Undetectable

    Hello HPGH



    Screenshot:





    1. Start A.V.A
    2. Go to options then keyboard then change your "Fire" to "mouse wheel button"
    3. Run Macro as Admin
    4. Set miliseconds
    5. Join In-Game

    Attention: The sniper quickswitch doesn't work with 32bit
    machines last time i checked,If it does then you're lucky


    Credits:

    Dibesjr

    AVA Macro V1.0.rar - Verificador de malware do Jotti

    https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/b...is/1385579851/

    I'm not responsible if you get banned.
    <b>Downloadable Files</b> Downloadable Files

  2. The Following 48 Users Say Thank You to agora555 For This Useful Post:

    Adan106 (12-01-2013),alejan201 (03-17-2014),asdf0980 (11-30-2013),beandeptrai (12-07-2013),ChineseTPG (11-28-2013),Ciro123 (03-14-2014),Clubbie (11-30-2013),crvdsxd (12-02-2013),cybrgbz (11-27-2013),dallsheep (11-28-2013),deeprobert (11-28-2013),DevinDawes (11-29-2013),evildancer (11-30-2013),extrambankoia (11-27-2013),hekaleb8h (12-01-2013),hemocool (11-30-2013),igriz (11-30-2013),INDY662 (11-27-2013),isaqueconde (11-28-2013),japin (11-29-2013),jhonjames (11-28-2013),joyzao1995joy (11-28-2013),Jrome (12-01-2013),kaanmay (11-28-2013),kamata (12-01-2013),kevinxd12 (11-27-2013),kingharemns (11-28-2013),leditirane (11-27-2013),linaung (07-08-2014),natnoppol (01-04-2014),osihi (11-27-2013),r3biirth (11-29-2013),ranaldo2392 (11-28-2013),riccardo111 (11-28-2013),romo112129 (11-28-2013),ronie17120 (12-02-2013),Shunnai (11-27-2013),silencekiller (11-29-2013),SingingFalcon (12-02-2013),TCCruiser (11-27-2013),theorc (11-28-2013),toddy1996 (11-27-2013),vaschetto (12-02-2013),Veracy (11-30-2013),virus scans (11-27-2013),xcrespo (11-27-2013),xinfong123 (11-29-2013),youngbuck1970 (11-27-2013)

  3. #2
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    235
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,694
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Zekida View Post
    Plzzz can u tell me what can I do with this hack?
    To use the macro simply change your in-game FIRE BUTTON to Middle Mouse button. DONT PANIC IF IT AVA ACCIDENTALLY CHANGES YOUR ACTION KEY (E) Just go into settings and change it back. Also you can set c4 and hold nades by using your MIDDLE MOUSE BUTTON!!

  4. #3
    Barred from Marketplace Vouches
    DO NOT ASK FOR OR RECEIVE VOUCHES FROM THIS USER

    10/15/2016 - 01/16/17
    Premium Seller
    Newsforce
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Predator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ルグニカ王国
    Posts
    8,600
    Reputation
    1904
    Thanks
    3,780
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Approved!

    File Safe









    MPGH Member Since: 2011
    AVA Minion Since: 7.14.2013 - 7.4.2014
    Skype: MPGH.Commanderr
    Email: Commanderr@live.com
    Timezone: PST (GMT - 7:00) California
    進撃の巨人
    If you want to contact me, drop me a Skype!
    CONTACT|RULES|AVA|VOUCHES

    The Hunt has ended...
    My Goodbye:



  5. The Following User Says Thank You to Predator For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (11-27-2013)

  6. #4
    st3lthpilot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by agora555 View Post
    To use the macro simply change your in-game FIRE BUTTON to Middle Mouse button. DONT PANIC IF IT AVA ACCIDENTALLY CHANGES YOUR ACTION KEY (E) Just go into settings and change it back. Also you can set c4 and hold nades by using your MIDDLE MOUSE BUTTON!!


    Yeah okay but what does the hack actually do?

  7. #5
    Ameer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    14,656
    Reputation
    2240
    Thanks
    6,253
    Make sure you like our MPGH AVA page : https://www.facebook.com/mpgh.ava

    League of Legends Minion - 08/25/16


  8. #6
    j.turbet's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    detected and the hacke of a party game aprait 3 minutes leaves me games

  9. #7
    j.turbet's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    the hacke is detected a party game after 3 minutes leaves me games*

  10. #8
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    235
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,694
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by j.turbet View Post
    detected and the hacke of a party game aprait 3 minutes leaves me games

    Quote Originally Posted by j.turbet View Post
    the hacke is detected a party game after 3 minutes leaves me games*
    the macro is not detected.
    use CCleaner and clean the registry
    then opens the AVA.
    so after that opens the macro

  11. #9
    youngbuck1970's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.net
    Posts
    730
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    1,036
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    works perfectly!! Thanks man ^_^
    AVA Accounts Sold: 7
    Successful Transactions: 10

    UnOfficial AVA Account Buyer and Seller
    Most Active UnOfficial MPGH MiddleMan




    DON'T MAKE THE SAME MISTAKE I DID!


  12. The Following User Says Thank You to youngbuck1970 For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (11-27-2013)

  13. #10
    j.turbet's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    I did it with 4 pc and its always the same -_-''

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to j.turbet For This Useful Post:

    Sicilianostra (11-28-2013)

  15. #11
    DatFez's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    110
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    Work Prefect but there is something when i press 1 or 2 quick switch active idk how fix it.

  16. The Following User Says Thank You to DatFez For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (11-27-2013)

  17. #12
    youngbuck1970's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.net
    Posts
    730
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    1,036
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by j.turbet View Post
    I did it with 4 pc and its always the same -_-''
    What are your PC specs?
    AVA Accounts Sold: 7
    Successful Transactions: 10

    UnOfficial AVA Account Buyer and Seller
    Most Active UnOfficial MPGH MiddleMan




    DON'T MAKE THE SAME MISTAKE I DID!


  18. #13
    zakiya230's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    hey. im on a laptop and i dont have the middle mouse button. Can i use the quickswitch or it also needs the middle mouse button. HEY NVM. it worked and guess what, im on 32 bit.
    Last edited by zakiya230; 11-27-2013 at 10:03 PM.

  19. #14
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    235
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,694
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by DatFez View Post
    Work Prefect but there is something when i press 1 or 2 quick switch active idk how fix it.
    I'll try to resolve this problem in the next version.
    Thanks for letting me know.


    * Download and Thanks if I helped you

  20. The Following User Says Thank You to agora555 For This Useful Post:

    DatFez (11-28-2013)

  21. #15
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    235
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,694
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by zakiya230 View Post
    hey. im on a laptop and i dont have the middle mouse button. Can i use the quickswitch or it also needs the middle mouse button.
    how can you play with the mouse laptop?
    buy a new mouse, is the best!


    * Download and Thanks if I helped you

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] Macro + Quickswitch 1.1 Release! | 100% Undetectable
    By agora555 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 69
    Last Post: 12-18-2013, 05:48 PM
  2. [Detected] Epic Macro 2.8 Release! | 100% Undetectable | Constant Updates | Tons of Features!
    By Giek in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 08-10-2012, 12:52 PM
  3. [Patched] Epic Macro 2.8 Release! | 100% Undetectable | Constant Updates | Tons of Features!
    By Dibesjr in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 329
    Last Post: 08-01-2012, 09:17 PM
  4. [announcement] soon wil release some undetected hack for css!!!!
    By wieter20 in forum CounterStrike (CS) 1.6 Hacks / Counter Strike: Source (CSS) Hacks
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 09-16-2008, 08:13 PM
  5. (Release) 100% undetected trainer
    By Death526 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 54
    Last Post: 08-09-2007, 04:33 AM