Page 2 of 6 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 83
  1. #16
    mrn1nja's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    85
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    How do I set milisecounds? + wtf is even macro?

  2. #17
    mrn1nja's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    85
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    HELP ME pplease never used it b4

  3. #18
    smackdown39's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amused
    @agora555
    ok thanks for the reply, however u still didn't explain me my second question "why does the older client doesn't even run anymore?"

  4. #19
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,716
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by mrn1nja View Post
    How do I set milisecounds? + wtf is even macro?

  5. #20
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,716
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by smackdown39 View Post
    @agora555
    ok thanks for the reply, however u still didn't explain me my second question "why does the older client doesn't even run anymore?"
    I also do not really know. but it must be because of Crypto Obfuscator i dont know

  6. #21
    bebo11671's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amazed
    IF U CAN TRY CHANGE HOTKEY NEXT TIME SOME LAPTOPS NO HAVE NUMPAD
    ^_^

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to bebo11671 For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (12-23-2013)

  8. #22
    Cops's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    71
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Happy
    Good Work!!!
    Create a aimbot!!!

  9. #23
    HenryJonesVictor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Bored
    Oh my Gawd. It is detected already 0_O

  10. #24
    klaw555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    On your 6.. Muhahaha
    Posts
    241
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    25
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Still works for me.. Make sure to run it after you are in AVA game lobby.

  11. #25
    Krys12345's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hay I had so nis idea to all mercurial switcher have the problem that who you now to the example of primary wecheslt on secondarily the one who can only one give committee to use the secondary weapon and the mercurial switcher again queckswitcht could it not as the einschtellen he only queckswitcht in the primary slot???

  12. #26
    Stefanvii's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    What is macro?

  13. #27
    madefromrebel1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    72
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Blah
    i dont even know what does this hack does.. lol but i know that he has put alot of effort making this hack.. i use arrow keys but i dont know what does it do...

  14. #28
    Daynhoven's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    52
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    if is not detected why for me is detected?

  15. #29
    aaron2z's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Twisted
    I don't understand the point of these macros... Someone please explain to me what they even do? I downloaded it, ran it, played with the settings. Nothing changed. I used the down arrow to turn it on, got the beep. Left clicking worked, but I couldn't tell any difference. It claims to have clicks per second? I click and nothing is different. Same damage, there's no extra bullets, no extra shots, nothing. I don't understand wtf the point of this is if it doesn't actually change a fcking thing

    Oh but good work op. thanks for the release
    Last edited by aaron2z; 12-28-2013 at 03:09 PM.

  16. #30
    xplodman10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Thanks Dude

  17. The Following User Says Thank You to xplodman10 For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (12-29-2013)

Page 2 of 6 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] Macro + Quickswitch 1.1 Release! | 100% Undetectable
    By agora555 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 69
    Last Post: 12-18-2013, 05:48 PM
  2. [Detected] The Conjurer™ v3.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 48
    Last Post: 11-06-2013, 09:23 AM
  3. [Outdated] The Conjurer™ v2.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 10-12-2013, 02:05 PM
  4. [Detected] The Conjurer's Multi-Tool | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 10-01-2013, 08:59 PM
  5. Sniper macro quickswitch code
    By rahaga99 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-05-2012, 05:28 AM