Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 45
  1. #16
    hannch's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by U_UGOODavaCheat View Post
    erore mingwm10.dll :'(
    how can i fix mingwm10.dll errer

  2. #17
    asqapro's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    228
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    1,685
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by hannch View Post
    how can i fix mingwm10.dll errer
    I included the necessary DLL's, you need to download them and place them in the same folder as the program.

    Quote Originally Posted by U_UGOODavaCheat View Post
    it starts well ... but nothing happens
    Couple things to check:
    -Are you running as administrator?
    -Are you turning the functions on using the keys? (Home, left arrow, up arrow, etc)
    -Are you using a 32-bit computer? If you are, and this is the reason it's not working, I can't help :/
    AVA IGN: NutVBanned

    Current releases:

  3. #18
    U_UGOODavaCheat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    366
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    90
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post
    I included the necessary DLL's, you need to download them and place them in the same folder as the program.



    Couple things to check:
    -Are you running as administrator?
    -Are you turning the functions on using the keys? (Home, left arrow, up arrow, etc)
    -Are you using a 32-bit computer? If you are, and this is the reason it's not working, I can't help :/
    I'm sure windows 7 64 bit .. yes I do all as you said
    MPGH I love you (sorry for my mistake I am doing my best boy)

  4. #19
    HouzeZZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Bored
    U should open the file as administrator, when you did that, full-screen off. and then start it, if it still doesn't work,maybe your Bit-system, is not co-operating.

  5. #20
    HouzeZZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by HouzeZZ View Post
    U should open the file as administrator, when you did that, full-screen off. and then start it, if it still doesn't work,maybe your Bit-system, is not co-operating.
    It worked for me.

  6. #21
    xFunHousex's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hi have to use the bypass? '-'

  7. #22
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,128
    My Mood
    Devilish
    It's not a bypass... It's a Macro!

  8. #23
    xFunHousex's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    here is being detected

  9. #24
    xFunHousex's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    help please here the program is being detected can anyone help me?

  10. #25
    Skittl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Amazed
    What does Quickswitch Key mean exacly?

  11. #26
    SkullBreaker42's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    34
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Nice work.

  12. #27
    R3DDOT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C://Windows/system32
    Posts
    347
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    2,350
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post
    I combined 5 macros of mine into one big package.

    QuickScope - When you fire, it zooms first, then fires, then quickswitches
    QuickSwitch - When you fire, it switches to another weapon, then back
    Crouch - When you fire, it crouches for you for better stability (also handy for dodging when cornering)
    Tap - When you click, it fires for you
    Walk - Same as crouch, except walking instead of crouching

    You can set the scope speed, the quickswitch key, the crouch key, the walk key, if you want to burst with the tap macro (shoot a certain amount multiple times), and how many clicks per second. You can activate and deactivate each of the macros.



    How to use:
    [FOR ALL OF THEM, SET YOUR FIRE BUTTON TO THE MIDDLE MOUSE BUTTON]
    [MAKE SURE TO RUN AS ADMINISTRATOR]
    QuickSwitch:
    1) Choose your quickswitch key
    2) Key 7 to activate, key 8 to deactivate
    3) Point, click, and kill

    QuickScope:
    1) Choose your scope speed
    2) Choose your quickswitch key
    3) Key 9 to activate, key 0 to deactivate
    4) Point, click, and kill

    Tap:
    1) Choose if you want to burst, and if so, set the wait time between bursts/ amount of bursts
    2) Choose how many clicks per second [some guns will not shoot as fast as you set, that is a limitation of the gun, not the macro]
    3) Home to activate, end to deactivate
    4) Point, click, and kill

    Crouch:
    1) Choose your crouch key
    2) Up arrow to activate, down arrow to deactivate
    3) Point, click, and kill

    Walk:
    1) Choose your walk key
    2) Left arrow to activate, right arrow to deactivate
    3) Point, click, and kill

    Virus scans:
    1) https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/3...is/1397805458/
    2) http://virusscan.jotti.org/en/scanre...a460e9382b91b4

    Added missing DLL's.

    Looks great!
    All features are good, but I don't see the utility for the Walk Macro(ik it helps dodging bullets, but still xD).
    Either way, it's a really nice tool, the only reason for me not to use it, it's because I got my own no-recoil & no-spread (LOL).

  13. #28
    R3DDOT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C://Windows/system32
    Posts
    347
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    2,350
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post
    I included the necessary DLL's, you need to download them and place them in the same folder as the program.



    Couple things to check:
    -Are you running as administrator?
    -Are you turning the functions on using the keys? (Home, left arrow, up arrow, etc)
    -Are you using a 32-bit computer? If you are, and this is the reason it's not working, I can't help :/
    @asqapro , use a packer to pack both your dll's and the application as well, that way, you'll only see one file instead of 3~4 files.
    Use this one for example: Enigma Virtual Box.

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to R3DDOT For This Useful Post:

    asqapro (04-21-2014)

  15. #29
    avafan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    help!
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    c_zpsdc3c5940.png  


  16. #30
    asaf1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    thx. bro thx thx

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] QuickScope - QuickSwitch - Crouch - Tap - Walk Combo
    By asqapro in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Coding / Source Code
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-26-2014, 12:05 PM
  2. [Solved] Whats the default crouch and walk key?
    By MarvLie in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-25-2014, 12:57 PM
  3. [Tutorial] Glitching101:Ep2:HOW TO TAP FLY AND LAG WALK
    By jwalkers888 in forum Combat Arms Glitches
    Replies: 23
    Last Post: 07-19-2011, 10:24 PM
  4. real crip walking.....
    By -[standoff]- in forum General
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 09-06-2006, 08:14 PM
  5. The Crip Walk BITCH
    By gunot in forum General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-18-2006, 10:16 AM