Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 48
  1. #16
    elite_'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    For me, as always, your macro is already detected.

  2. #17
    asqapro's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    228
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    1,686
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by elite_ View Post
    For me, as always, your macro is already detected.
    If you want, I can make a bypass (no other hacks, no need to inject) to get past it. I don't know how it's detected for you. Cleaning your logs and everything shouldn't matter, this is a new program.

    Thanks to @demmonic for showing me how to get the bypass address
    AVA IGN: NutVBanned

    Current releases:

  3. #18
    elite_'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post
    If you want, I can make a bypass (no other hacks, no need to inject) to get past it. I don't know how it's detected for you. Cleaning your logs and everything shouldn't matter, this is a new program.

    Thanks to @demmonic for showing me how to get the bypass address
    Bro, a bypass would be awsome. I cant use any of your macros since you use that new "program layout or whatever".

  4. #19
    daviddidi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,164
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,963
    My Mood
    Doh
    @asqapro Yes your are lucky ^^ @demmonic for me He is going to learn me to get back the classes of the persons to make an ESP garage or an aimbot for AVA

    I want to Develop this World,
    But you Never Tell Me The Source Code ...

    Joined Forum: April 2011

  5. #20
    asqapro's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    228
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    1,686
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by elite_ View Post
    Bro, a bypass would be awsome. I cant use any of your macros since you use that new "program layout or whatever".
    I'm using Visual C++ to make them now because people wanted a GUI. I got the new bypass ready for when the servers come on, I need to make sure the heartbeat isn't back.
    AVA IGN: NutVBanned

    Current releases:

  6. #21
    deathb4dishonor's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    hell
    Posts
    755
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    84
    My Mood
    In Love
    what framework are you using?

    i get the error that was posted about missing thing. you said reinstall .net but which version?

    Program" has stopped working Problem Event Name: CLR20r3

    i am getting that error but only with your macros.

    i dont get it with the bypass.

    even this one.

    btw i have the 4.5 .net framework installed. its a fresh install.

    anything else i might need?

    i checked the link it didnt help.
    Last edited by deathb4dishonor; 09-05-2014 at 04:20 PM.
    To live with Honor, U must know the meaning of honor.

    (no stealing my sigbars. if u like them send me a pm and i will make u one)

    dont just say thanks press the thanks button.

    Kill'em all, and let God sort'em out
    I come in peace, I didn't bring artillery. But I am pleading with you with tears in my eyes: If you fuck with me, I'll kill you all.
    Hell, these are Marines. Men like them held Guadalcanal and took Iwo Jima. Bagdad ain't shit.
    We're surrounded. That simplifies the problem!
    So they've got us surrounded, good! Now we can fire in any direction, those bastards won't get away this time!




  7. #22
    daviddidi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,164
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,963
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post

    It's a new version o_o ?

    I want to Develop this World,
    But you Never Tell Me The Source Code ...

    Joined Forum: April 2011

  8. #23
    U_UGOODavaCheat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    366
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    90
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post
    I'm using Visual C++ to make them now because people wanted a GUI. I got the new bypass ready for when the servers come on, I need to make sure the heartbeat isn't back.
    Hello there!

    I do not understand how to use your QuickSwitch.

    if I chose QuickSwitch key (Tab)

    I would have to stay dessu support?

    please help me
    MPGH I love you (sorry for my mistake I am doing my best boy)

  9. #24
    daviddidi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,164
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,963
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by U_UGOODavaCheat View Post
    Hello there!

    I do not understand how to use your QuickSwitch.

    if I chose QuickSwitch key (Tab)

    I would have to stay dessu support?

    please help me
    You need change your key in game bro


    In french because you learn the french:

    Tu as besoin de changer ta touche pour switch dans les paramètres de A.V.A, si tu utilise par exemple la touche TAB sur le logicielle, en jeu, tu doit choisir Switch = TAB

    I want to Develop this World,
    But you Never Tell Me The Source Code ...

    Joined Forum: April 2011

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to daviddidi For This Useful Post:

    U_UGOODavaCheat (09-06-2014)

  11. #25
    U_UGOODavaCheat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    366
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    90
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by daviddidi View Post
    You need change your key in game bro


    In french because you learn the french:

    Tu as besoin de changer ta touche pour switch dans les paramètres de A.V.A, si tu utilise par exemple la touche TAB sur le logicielle, en jeu, tu doit choisir Switch = TAB
    je swicht avec A donc je dois le changer mes je dois rester appuyer dessus???
    MPGH I love you (sorry for my mistake I am doing my best boy)

  12. #26
    RESIDENT-EVIL's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Everywhere
    Posts
    115
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Salut, francais mosious.

    Nice release, bro.

  13. #27
    daviddidi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,164
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,963
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by U_UGOODavaCheat View Post
    je switch avec A donc je dois le changer mes je dois rester appuyer dessus???
    Si tu switch avec A tu écrit sur le logicielle la lettre A.

    Puis quand tu va tirer, il va switch tout seul tu n'a pas besoin d'appuyer sur ta touche pour switch.

    Par contre fait gaffe, car si tu as un clavier AZERTY si tu switch avec A sur le logicielle tu doit écrire Q car les claviers American = QWERTY.

    I want to Develop this World,
    But you Never Tell Me The Source Code ...

    Joined Forum: April 2011

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to daviddidi For This Useful Post:

    U_UGOODavaCheat (09-06-2014)

  15. #28
    U_UGOODavaCheat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    366
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    90
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by daviddidi View Post
    Si tu switch avec A tu écrit sur le logicielle la lettre A.

    Puis quand tu va tirer, il va switch tout seul tu n'a pas besoin d'appuyer sur ta touche pour switch.

    Par contre fait gaffe, car si tu as un clavier AZERTY si tu switch avec A sur le logicielle tu doit écrire Q car les claviers American = QWERTY.
    non ca va quand je mes A sa swicht mes a chaque fois la macro a un bug elle marche mes des fois elle est activer mes ne swicht pas

    comment faire??
    MPGH I love you (sorry for my mistake I am doing my best boy)

  16. #29
    daviddidi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,164
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,963
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by U_UGOODavaCheat View Post
    non ca va quand je mes A sa swicht mes a chaque fois la macro a un bug elle marche mes des fois elle est activer mes ne swicht pas

    comment faire??
    Je ne sais pas, j'ai le même problème.

    I want to Develop this World,
    But you Never Tell Me The Source Code ...

    Joined Forum: April 2011

  17. The Following User Says Thank You to daviddidi For This Useful Post:

    U_UGOODavaCheat (09-06-2014)

  18. #30
    U_UGOODavaCheat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    366
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    90
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by daviddidi View Post
    Je ne sais pas, j'ai le même problème.
    ok merci dit le au créateur si sa te dérange pas merci
    MPGH I love you (sorry for my mistake I am doing my best boy)

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] High Caliber Pack 1.1
    By asqapro in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 43
    Last Post: 11-12-2014, 11:01 AM
  2. [WTT] Nano for Criminal with high rank and at least Two RT-PACKS on Obeya EU1
    By TouchBIOS in forum All Points Bulletin Reloaded Sell Selling / Trading / Buying
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-04-2014, 04:56 PM
  3. [WTB] WTB APB Reloaded Account. Pref High ranked Crim with Paramillitary Pack
    By TastyPrimal in forum Buying Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-12-2013, 09:27 AM
  4. SNIPER HIGH ROF PACK
    By mateof123 in forum Combat Arms Mods & Rez Modding
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 12-17-2011, 12:30 PM
  5. GFX Turf - Sky High PSD Pack 1
    By Storm in forum Resources
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-21-2011, 08:10 PM