Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 49
  1. #16
    mohamedans's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Devilish
    working fine on windows 8 / 32 bit

    good job

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to mohamedans For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (05-24-2015)

  3. #17
    Orkboyz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Ty very much man works great good work.

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Orkboyz For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (05-24-2015)

  5. #18
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    241
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,717
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by mohamedans View Post
    working fine on windows 8 / 32 bit

    good job
    windows 8 / 32 bit, Are you serious? I am very glad to hear it.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by Orkboyz View Post
    Ty very much man works great good work.
    what is your operating system "7 or 8" 32 or 64 Bits?

  6. #19
    lordlorrie's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rotterdam
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    Hey guys, probably a dumb question but what does macro do exactly?

  7. #20
    eachvega99's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Ty Man

  8. #21
    makeday's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Dude im not stupid i have windows 7 64 bit and i try this macro and not working detected

  9. #22
    yucheng0801's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,174
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    887
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Thanks for the job man.

  10. #23
    phantom_snips's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    thank you it works fine on win 7 64 bit i tried on 32 bit but detected>>
    now pls we want uav hack only seen by the user not the ring uav and seen by everyone and want it normal boot without any kind of boot programs like visual basic

  11. #24
    marv0305's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I can't use any Macro-Programm... I tried the last... does'nt work... This 1, does'nt work too... What should i do??? I followed the steps with changing fire to mouse wheel button but no macro in game!.. Help me pls... -.-

  12. #25
    yucheng0801's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,174
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    887
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by phantom_snips View Post
    thank you it works fine on win 7 64 bit i tried on 32 bit but detected>>
    now pls we want uav hack only seen by the user not the ring uav and seen by everyone and want it normal boot without any kind of boot programs like visual basic
    First of all, well, i'll recommend you some intensive English lessons, then: when you use uav only you can see the visuals, no other teammates can see the boxes. Problem is when you are reported, an screenshot is taken from your client and sent to the Aeria's server. And you will probably need Visual Basic for most of the hacks if you want them to work.

  13. #26
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Detected

  14. #27
    lostinmusic1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    112
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Hey thanks man works great. Not detected, Windows 8 64x

  15. #28
    stewen112's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Amazed
    win 7 , 64 bit dosnt work ? show stoped always

  16. #29
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    help i keep get this message when i open this
    0xE019100B Error: Suspicious program detected please close any other programs you have running and restart the game.

    what can i do??? btw i play on steam version

  17. #30
    DementedDexter's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    LV-426
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    Thanks for this useful macros!

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] Epic Macro | Quickswitch v 1.5
    By agora555 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 47
    Last Post: 05-15-2014, 01:49 AM
  2. [Detected] Epic Macro | Quickswitch v 1.4
    By agora555 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 35
    Last Post: 04-08-2014, 12:23 PM
  3. [Patched] Epic Macro | Quickswitch v 1.3
    By agora555 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 65
    Last Post: 03-06-2014, 11:01 PM
  4. [Patched] Epic Macro 2.8 Release! | 100% Undetectable | Constant Updates | Tons of Features!
    By Dibesjr in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 329
    Last Post: 08-01-2012, 09:17 PM
  5. Sniper macro quickswitch code
    By rahaga99 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-05-2012, 05:28 AM