Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 51
  1. #16
    The Conjurer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,935
    Reputation
    608
    Thanks
    6,301
    My Mood
    Pensive
    Quote Originally Posted by Hunter View Post


    I don't know which reply are you refering to.

    Quote Originally Posted by Hunter View Post
    Good job and glad to see the coders are slowly, but getting back.
    12345678910

  2. #17
    Woutertjah's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Now a co-op cheat and its compleet

  3. #18
    chinaKing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    nsYou are so good, updated quickswitch,,ty

  4. #19
    m88888s's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i don´t know what is with my pc wrong almost all time coming out Xincode if i started This Macro and old version too
    some one can help me ? I alredy ussing Log Kill v2.3 and nothing happends.

  5. #20
    Zondabat1's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Lonely
    Nice FPS u got there

  6. #21
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    damn my steam version ava showing 0xE019100B on every hack i use

  7. #22
    Woutertjah's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Amazed
    I have it on steam to but i login from NWZLauncher

    Steam\steamapps\common\AVA

  8. #23
    The Conjurer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,935
    Reputation
    608
    Thanks
    6,301
    My Mood
    Pensive
    Quote Originally Posted by Zondabat1 View Post
    Nice FPS u got there
    Wanna exhange computers?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by Hack_AdminV View Post
    damn my steam version ava showing 0xE019100B on every hack i use
    Have you tried opening ava first then the macroqs? Or maybe try it the other way around..

  9. #24
    luanvu95's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    please guide me how to setup to shoot snipper, thanks

  10. #25
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy

    Lightbulb

    Quote Originally Posted by The Conjurer View Post
    Wanna exhange computers?

    - - - Updated - - -



    Have you tried opening ava first then the macroqs? Or maybe try it the other way around..
    HI thank you for help me i just tried, i success get in to game without and error, but once i active the the macro (F4) and have a shot, then the error comes out.

  11. #26
    The Conjurer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,935
    Reputation
    608
    Thanks
    6,301
    My Mood
    Pensive
    Quote Originally Posted by Hack_AdminV View Post
    HI thank you for help me i just tried, i success get in to game without and error, but once i active the the macro (F4) and have a shot, then the error comes out.
    F4 is not for enabling macro it's for quickswitch. You set your value in your macro, hit set and then enable then that's it. Just make sure you're fire key is set to middle mouse button.

  12. #27
    Maggkollin's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    49
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    577
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    nice work!
    Cheater Since 2013



    Trade Stat

    ✔ Trade Complete : 17
    ✖ Trade Scammed : 1

  13. #28
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by The Conjurer View Post
    F4 is not for enabling macro it's for quickswitch. You set your value in your macro, hit set and then enable then that's it. Just make sure you're fire key is set to middle mouse button.
    oh my mistake, just fixed this problem after reinstall ava, thank you

  14. #29
    miguelnetofranca's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Devilish
    The macro is closing after some shoots.

  15. #30
    martin1994's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    206
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    127
    good work thnx))

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] The Conjurer™ v3.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 48
    Last Post: 11-06-2013, 09:23 AM
  2. [Outdated] The Conjurer™ v2.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 10-12-2013, 02:05 PM
  3. [Detected] The Conjurer's Multi-Tool | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 10-01-2013, 08:59 PM
  4. [Detected] The Conjurer™ Smart Macro v1.0
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 09-04-2013, 02:26 PM
  5. [Outdated] The Conjurer™ Smart Macro v1.1
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 23
    Last Post: 08-25-2013, 09:26 AM