Page 8 of 14 FirstFirst ... 678910 ... LastLast
Results 106 to 120 of 202
  1. #106
    UGodly's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/members/645501-ugodly.html
    Posts
    1,234
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    160
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post


    What you expect its mpgh maybe if i get minion ill change it around
    i bet u will

  2. #107
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Menu Sprit is Detected in CA BR

  3. #108
    Dieorwin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My House
    Posts
    168
    Reputation
    21
    Thanks
    22
    try to make a new one alessandro, maybe look at the stickied thread..

  4. #109
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    Menu Sprit is Detected in CA BR
    Key reason its not for BR

  5. #110
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post


    Key reason its not for BR
    I will try to take the sprit ok

  6. #111
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    I will try to take the sprit ok
    To Disable the sprite in renderframe

    In the if statement Mvisible

    Tke out the codes
    Sprites->Begin();
    Sprites->Draw();
    Sprites->End();

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to whit For This Useful Post:

    LionelMessi10 (11-06-2010)

  8. #112
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post


    To Disable the sprite in renderframe

    In the if statement Mvisible

    Tke out the codes
    Sprites->Begin();
    Sprites->Draw();
    Sprites->End();
    Code:
                Sprite->Begin();
                Sprite->Draw();
                Sprite->End();
    try now, if not more work may be the D3D Device, will be serving the NA to BR?

  9. #113
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    well yea use gotta have the DP for Br also

  10. #114
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post
    well yea use gotta have the DP for Br also
    I did this, now the menu does not appear

  11. #115
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    I did this, now the menu does not appear
    Omg Man I kinda only like helping people who know what there doing..

  12. #116
    fvestrgenrl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    26
    Lol i must be failing horribly somewhere.... im getting .5 FPS lolwut. hacks are in renderframe. any ideas?
    Quote Originally Posted by fallon View Post
    hi i have make a hack and with hot keys but when i start it combat arms close down


    i use this code



    Code:
    PushToConsole("SkelModelStencil (V_F9)1");
    PushToConsole("ShowFps (V_INSERT");
    PushToConsole("ActivationDistance 999999(V_F6)" );
    PushToConsole("DisableCrosshair (V_NUMPAD 1" );
    PushToConsole("CrossHairR 255(V_NUMPAD 2) ");
    PushToConsole("ReloadSpeed 0.000000(V_F5) ");
    }
    Learning C++
    Pg 33/1225
    2.7%

  13. #117
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    Quote Originally Posted by fvestrgenrl View Post
    Lol i must be failing horribly somewhere.... im getting .5 FPS lolwut. hacks are in renderframe. any ideas?
    Make a new function to put the hacks in..

  14. #118
    fvestrgenrl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    26
    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post


    Make a new function to put the hacks in..
    lol i figured you'd say that haha
    Quote Originally Posted by fallon View Post
    hi i have make a hack and with hot keys but when i start it combat arms close down


    i use this code



    Code:
    PushToConsole("SkelModelStencil (V_F9)1");
    PushToConsole("ShowFps (V_INSERT");
    PushToConsole("ActivationDistance 999999(V_F6)" );
    PushToConsole("DisableCrosshair (V_NUMPAD 1" );
    PushToConsole("CrossHairR 255(V_NUMPAD 2) ");
    PushToConsole("ReloadSpeed 0.000000(V_F5) ");
    }
    Learning C++
    Pg 33/1225
    2.7%

  15. #119
    .L33T's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    80
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    try now, if not more work may be the D3D Device, will be serving the NA to BR?
    If you use "GetPointer", you'll need to change the Device Pointer to the BR one.
    Here's the current BR D3D Device Pointer:
    0x909F00

  16. #120
    fvestrgenrl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    26
    I created a new void in the cBase class, called it in present, and put all my hacks in it in a while loop, and now it freezes on the running guy
    Quote Originally Posted by fallon View Post
    hi i have make a hack and with hot keys but when i start it combat arms close down


    i use this code



    Code:
    PushToConsole("SkelModelStencil (V_F9)1");
    PushToConsole("ShowFps (V_INSERT");
    PushToConsole("ActivationDistance 999999(V_F6)" );
    PushToConsole("DisableCrosshair (V_NUMPAD 1" );
    PushToConsole("CrossHairR 255(V_NUMPAD 2) ");
    PushToConsole("ReloadSpeed 0.000000(V_F5) ");
    }
    Learning C++
    Pg 33/1225
    2.7%

Page 8 of 14 FirstFirst ... 678910 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Topblast D3D Menu Base v1.1(Sliders and supports 2 different Fonts)
    By topblast in forum Combat Arms Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 69
    Last Post: 08-27-2010, 06:14 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    Last Post: 03-28-2009, 10:08 AM
  3. Lv52 With 350.000 Dinnars + Gold 30 days and Lv35 With Retail
    By nigmen in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 01-16-2009, 11:55 PM
  4. could use some hacks and help with CA
    By Gunnerdevil in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-26-2008, 03:28 PM
  5. Before and after with photoshop
    By Killclowns in forum Art & Graphic Design
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 05-16-2006, 03:47 PM