Page 3 of 8 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 110
  1. #31
    franpanpan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Aggressive

    Wink ae mano vlw mesmo assim

    hmm ok thanks alessandro I'm here with a more basic menu can not enter the command "memory" it only accepts "memcpy" I got some as adc superbullet glasswalls on reload in the recoil Fail
    Last edited by franpanpan; 11-10-2010 at 03:43 PM.

  2. #32
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by franpanpan View Post
    hum ok alessandro obrigado eu estou com uma base menu aqui mais não consigo inserir o comando "memoria" ele só aceita "memcpy" eu consegui adc alguns como superbullet glasswalls no reload o no recoil fail
    Speak English in this section

    Memory and mempc are the same, only the name is variable ..

    -- '
    Last edited by LionelMessi10; 11-10-2010 at 03:36 PM.

  3. #33
    franpanpan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    sorry me everyone

  4. #34
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    I managed to get all the functions, such as nx chams, fps, etc. ..

    So you need to turn ON inside the room, I'll be working on it now. the menu is 100%

  5. #35
    budman821's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    356
    Reputation
    5
    Thanks
    83
    sorry for being noob but how do i get rid of the big solify at the top? cuz if i wanna release a hack with your base i dont want it to say solify on the top lol. and if i have to make a new menu then this sucks..........

  6. #36
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    Epic
    Thanks

  7. #37
    Nubzgetkillz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    hacktown
    Posts
    838
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    411
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post
    Epic
    Thanks
    I agree, and I pressed thanks

    Member since September 25, 2010

    Current Objectives:
    • Graduate college with a degree in Computer Science
    • Find a decent job in the Computer Science Field
    • Learn more programming languages

    Looking for Elo Boosting Job - League of Legends
    Looking for Bronze -> Gold Jobs


    Skype: whatthedream

  8. #38
    Solify's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Frankfurt, Germany
    Posts
    2,291
    Reputation
    143
    Thanks
    2,473
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by budman821 View Post
    sorry for being noob but how do i get rid of the big solify at the top? cuz if i wanna release a hack with your base i dont want it to say solify on the top lol. and if i have to make a new menu then this sucks..........
    just remove the sprite^^

    Quote Originally Posted by whit View Post
    Epic
    Thanks
    i said that i will release it^^

  9. #39
    budman821's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    356
    Reputation
    5
    Thanks
    83
    Quote Originally Posted by Solify View Post
    just remove the sprite^^



    i said that i will release it^^
    but will that screw up the menu?

  10. #40
    Solify's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Frankfurt, Germany
    Posts
    2,291
    Reputation
    143
    Thanks
    2,473
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by budman821 View Post
    but will that screw up the menu?
    nope just the image on top isnt there anymore then ... i just added this sprite to explain how it works ^^

  11. #41
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Get the dimensions and creates a menu to you in Photoshop, convert to Byte, but never take the credits for the author.

  12. #42
    Solify's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Frankfurt, Germany
    Posts
    2,291
    Reputation
    143
    Thanks
    2,473
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    Get the dimensions and creates a menu to you in Photoshop, convert to Byte, but never take the credits for the author.
    if you actually think this sprite is stolen from Dave then you are totally wrong ... Rave or Silent-Chris made it! One of them was it 100%!
    Dave also stole the pic!

  13. #43
    franpanpan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Aggressive

    Wink nice man lol

    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    I managed to get all the functions, such as nx chams, fps, etc. ..

    So you need to turn ON inside the room, I'll be working on it now. the menu is 100%
    then if you give us a hint of how this method your Lol /

  14. #44
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by Solify View Post
    if you actually think this sprite is stolen from Dave then you are totally wrong ... Rave or Silent-Chris made it! One of them was it 100%!
    Dave also stole the pic!

    I've converted a picture I did in byte, and was put show ..

  15. #45
    whit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,170
    Reputation
    490
    Thanks
    2,252
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post

    I've converted a picture I did in byte, and was put show ..
    BYTES is the nub way btw its a BYTE array

Page 3 of 8 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. What is Good D3D Menu Base for CA (my Buggind)
    By muter81 in forum Combat Arms Coding Help & Discussion
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-20-2011, 01:58 PM
  2. Problema Solify's D3D Base
    By xinzy in forum Combat Arms Brazil Help
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 02-20-2011, 07:53 AM
  3. Ajuda Com O Solify's D3D Base
    By S0aD in forum Combat Arms Brazil Discussions
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 01-28-2011, 06:54 AM
  4. Solify's D3D Base Compile Error!
    By ipwnuuaal5 in forum Combat Arms Coding Help & Discussion
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 11-12-2010, 12:14 PM
  5. D3D base for d3d8 and d3d9
    By iTZBOOGEY in forum WarRock Hack Source Code
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 10-26-2010, 08:53 PM