Results 1 to 13 of 13
  1. #1
    ronmark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Exclamation Latest Version of AQ elite

    Does AQ elite still updates? if yes, can you give me a link of the latest version? if not anymore updating then HAPPY FARMING EVERYONE

  2. #2
    SkillaJesus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    America
    Posts
    140
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    30
    My Mood
    Hot
    Quote Originally Posted by ronmark View Post
    Does AQ elite still updates? if yes, can you give me a link of the latest version? if not anymore updating then HAPPY FARMING EVERYONE
    Hey, it still works, you just need to update the lore ID which is 391.

    Tell me if you need more help

    Edit: here is a download link from this forum: http://www.mpgh.net/forum/showthread.php?t=472546
    Last edited by SkillaJesus; 01-11-2015 at 09:21 PM.

  3. #3
    ronmark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    h ttp://imagizer.imageshack.us/a/img673/8923/7eyFCJ.png

    how can I fix this? :O

    EDIT: i dont have a genuine windows 7, i dont know what to do now
    Last edited by ronmark; 01-12-2015 at 01:10 AM.

  4. #4
    xenolord00's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by ronmark View Post
    h ttp://imagizer.imageshack.us/a/img673/8923/7eyFCJ.png

    how can I fix this? :O

    EDIT: i dont have a genuine windows 7, i dont know what to do now
    If updating your Framework doesn't cut it, you could try and download an updated version of the trainer (since there isn't a link to one on this site at the moment, you'll have to find one, as I did since I was running the same version as you earlier and had a similar problem, except the trainer was just a blank screen and once I got the better version it worked fine for me).

  5. #5
    ronmark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i cant update my net framework it because my operating system is pirated

  6. #6
    xenolord00's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    In that case, you'll have to go with the latter option.

  7. #7
    Spiffleton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    i haz solution to all your problems

    For both OS and aq elite

    - - - Updated - - -

    I have pirated win 7 as well so what you do you open command prompt, go to windows, run then type cmd. In there type 'SLMGR –REARM'. Then when it says restart your computer restart. you will have genuine windows. now for aq elite, click the settings on the right click game engine untick auto updates and change lore to 391 then reload. Tell me if all worked

  8. #8
    ronmark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    messages that popped out after tyoing that code :O
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img540/3152/f60lKI.png
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img537/414/SkV5xP.png
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img904/4480/7ETsHM.png
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img631/3791/BLTjsR.png

  9. #9
    Spiffleton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by ronmark View Post
    messages that popped out after tyoing that code :O
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img540/3152/f60lKI.png
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img537/414/SkV5xP.png
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img904/4480/7ETsHM.png
    h ttp://imageshack.com/a/img631/3791/BLTjsR.png
    Did you run the cmd as administrator

  10. #10
    ronmark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    now, i am done with the slmgr -rearm. i am now trying to update my .netframework but it always fail to update.
    if i try installing/updating the windows update, will my piracy be detected? if not, how to turn it on? XD

  11. #11
    Mokou-Sama's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Akihabara
    Posts
    9,808
    Reputation
    442
    Thanks
    663
    My Mood
    Breezy
    all I get is a grey screen. I dont see update lore anywhere.
    Formerly known as gamer4evere



     
    Participated on:
    MPGH GAMING NIGHT 08/03/2015 - Town of Salem



  12. #12
    NexxusV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Top Right in Game Engine, now is 392

  13. #13
    ety786's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hey i don't see update lore?

Similar Threads

  1. Scorched3D - Latest Version
    By wafflele in forum Hack Requests
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-18-2016, 10:40 AM
  2. AutoHideIP 5.0.7.6 latest version
    By CyberGenius in forum General
    Replies: 49
    Last Post: 09-02-2010, 07:45 AM
  3. [SOLVED] Where can I find the latest version of "Chaos Vac Disabler"?
    By dwcusterjr in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-18-2010, 09:47 PM
  4. [Detected] Fourier Aimbot V2.0B (latest version as 14-4-2010)
    By Archangel in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 79
    Last Post: 05-04-2010, 01:20 PM
  5. Are there any new hacks for mw2 latest version
    By Gunslinger1988 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 02-25-2010, 05:06 AM

Tags for this Thread