Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 22 of 22
  1. #16
    santosniejie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how to use imacros or roboform?tnx

  2. #17
    FeelTheRush's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Go So Hard.
    Posts
    2,062
    Reputation
    73
    Thanks
    217
    My Mood
    Breezy
    ROBOFORM IS FREE.
    WHAT ARE YOU TALKING ABOUT>

  3. #18
    santosniejie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i mean on how to use it. i finished downloading it. but i dont know how to use it . tnx for answering

  4. #19
    ChiefLeaf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    99
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    48
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by DontRUSHme View Post
    ROBOFORM IS FREE.
    WHAT ARE YOU TALKING ABOUT>
    Chill will the caps broseph.
    The barebones version is, yes, but---


    iMacros has almost all the features that the Pro version of Roboform has if you know how to implement them properly (do some research), and for free, AND it's just a browser add-on. No need to download and install to hard drive. There's many more pros and cons but I'm sure you get the gist by now

    Quote Originally Posted by santosniejie View Post
    i mean on how to use it. i finished downloading it. but i dont know how to use it . tnx for answering
    I'm not going to hold your hand and walk you through this entirely, because I don't have the time at the moment, but you basically can use it to auto click through questionnaires. Add any autofill extension to your browser while using iMacros and voila, epic bypass.
    Last edited by ChiefLeaf; 02-24-2013 at 05:42 PM.

  5. #20
    FeelTheRush's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Go So Hard.
    Posts
    2,062
    Reputation
    73
    Thanks
    217
    My Mood
    Breezy
    /hrmm good call.
    Will try AExtras when I don't feel like spending anymore money on the game.

  6. #21
    kcalypso's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    how can i change my proxy to australia?

  7. #22
    FeelTheRush's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Go So Hard.
    Posts
    2,062
    Reputation
    73
    Thanks
    217
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by kcalypso View Post
    how can i change my proxy to australia?
    google it.
    There are some programs.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] List of the working offers for the free zp -_- for mpgh
    By hadh in forum CrossFire Tutorials
    Replies: 36
    Last Post: 08-05-2011, 09:11 AM
  2. [Solved] plz tell me the worked free offer in peanut lab
    By popsekaz in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 06-04-2011, 02:06 PM
  3. Extra Help on none working CA hacks
    By imrsl81 in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-14-2009, 09:31 PM
  4. [Fixed][XP Version] Wallhack,working Chams, and extras
    By nardyy01 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 140
    Last Post: 08-08-2009, 04:00 PM
  5. [Trade] I need: 1 bypass full working I'm offer many hacks ;)
    By k0nr4d3k13 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-18-2007, 10:53 AM