Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 19 of 19
  1. #16
    danialandsome's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    NOPE.
    Posts
    440
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    407
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by ryutaichi View Post
    love how no1 answers me -.-
    Im not too sure about your question
    SUP.HOW IS LIFE?


    Will only be on the AQWORLDS or BLACKSHOT section .Sooooo yeah ill try my best to help around?

  2. #17
    David_Animosity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Watford
    Posts
    97
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Confused
    yOU NEED TO DO REPS,WHEN YOUR REPPING YOUR LEVEL AND GOLD SHOOTS UP AS WELL AS YOUR REP,ITS ALWAYS A GOOD THING TO DO,BUT I ADVISE YOU NOT TO DO CHRONO OR THINGS LIKE THAT CAUSE U CAN GET CAUGHT...EASILY...

  3. #18
    DaBeast893's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by ryutaichi View Post
    love how no1 answers me -.-
    I'm not to sure about this as I use a mac but for me I just put computer sleep on never and display sleep on normall. Im not sure if it is the same on Windows but I don't think the display sleep matters as it is the machine (desktop?) that matters.

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to DaBeast893 For This Useful Post:

    ryutaichi (06-19-2013)

  5. #19
    ryutaichi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Blah
    Quote Originally Posted by DaBeast893 View Post
    I'm not to sure about this as I use a mac but for me I just put computer sleep on never and display sleep on normall. Im not sure if it is the same on Windows but I don't think the display sleep matters as it is the machine (desktop?) that matters.
    Thank you for your reply.

    i have tried those steps and they worked, but i put my bot at pirates and went to sleep and when i wake up, it says connecting and i had to close out and reopen to find out that i had gotten just 1 level...-.-...kinda gets annoying when i have to stare at the screen just to make sure the its doing what it needs to be doing. im not mad or anything, just would be nice to bot over night and wake up to a few levels without it stopping and or logging me out (with auto login enabled ) and i have 100mbps connection speed through cable, so i know for a fact that my connection is not the prolem.-

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. How do i get started with Hacking on Dayz.
    By Maddmoe in forum DayZ Mod & Standalone Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 10-20-2012, 11:19 PM
  2. [Help] How Do i Get Started On a D3d Hack for Warrock
    By johnnydicamillo in forum WarRock Hack Source Code
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 12-15-2010, 06:42 PM
  3. how do i get started
    By reese9875 in forum General
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-11-2009, 12:25 PM
  4. How do I get started?im NEW NEW
    By rog99m2 in forum Programming Tutorial Requests
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-03-2009, 12:51 PM
  5. Got VB 6, I see new Adress thread, how to get started?
    By soulbind4 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 01-24-2008, 08:38 PM