Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1
    therriault's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    458
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Amazed

    DF Trainers don't work

    I can't load df trainers not sure why i get this

    http://i.gyazo.com/7d3e90a19782f7eaea6edfb800d05d14.png

  2. #2
    NaziGui's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    125
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by therriault View Post
    I can't load df trainers not sure why i get this

    http://i.gyazo.com/7d3e90a19782f7eaea6edfb800d05d14.png
    Have you tried this trainer? - http://www.mpgh.net/forum/showthread.php?t=722257

    If you did and it's still not working, update flash and .net framework.

  3. #3
    therriault's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    458
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by NaziGui View Post
    Have you tried this trainer? - http://www.mpgh.net/forum/showthread.php?t=722257

    If you did and it's still not working, update flash and .net framework.
    yes i've tried that trainer same error as the other one. I also already have latest flash and .net framework.

  4. #4
    NaziGui's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    125
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by therriault View Post
    yes i've tried that trainer same error as the other one. I also already have latest flash and .net framework.
    No idea, maybe it's a problem with your system? Have you tried running it on another computer?

  5. #5
    therriault's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    458
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by NaziGui View Post
    No idea, maybe it's a problem with your system? Have you tried running it on another computer?
    no... i don't have 2 computers...

  6. #6
    NaziGui's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    125
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by therriault View Post
    no... i don't have 2 computers...
    It might be a problem with your computer. Can you run AQW normally in a browser?

  7. #7
    therriault's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    458
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Amazed
    it's not advq it's dragonfable and yea it runs normally in browser.

  8. #8
    Poxy102's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I have the same problem :S

Similar Threads

  1. Hidden Project Trainer 0.4 don't works.
    By Giovanninunes in forum Adventure Quest Worlds (AQW) Private Servers
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-20-2013, 01:28 AM
  2. D3D's don't work anymore!!!
    By austinlau1 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 08-23-2008, 01:36 AM
  3. Why all hacks don't work for me
    By frits1 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 07-19-2008, 01:31 PM
  4. HACKS DON'T WORK!! after 23-05-07
    By jaspertjuhh in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 05-25-2007, 10:31 AM
  5. GPS and InstaSpawn Don't Work On CQC
    By sirbannedalot in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 04-13-2007, 07:32 AM