Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    shabgard's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    is there any way to set xuid to custom ?

    hi guys
    is there any way to set xuid to custom ?
    i try to find any way but i found nothings! i can change mac to spacial mac but xuid !
    pls help me !

  2. #2
    aIW|Convery's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,876
    Reputation
    124
    Thanks
    595
    My Mood
    Cynical
    The sad part being that he also posted his begging on FD1..
    View topic - is there any way to set xuid to custom ? - fourDeltaOne

  3. #3
    shabgard's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    yes .. but what do i do for this problem! in 4d1 they closed my post :|

  4. #4
    aIW|Convery's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,876
    Reputation
    124
    Thanks
    595
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Quote Originally Posted by shabgard View Post
    yes .. but what do i do for this problem! in 4d1 they closed my post :|
    And they are totally not going to do that here..

  5. #5
    Apansy's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Why do you even want to know? The only reason to spoof/"set custom xuid", is to abuse/evade.

  6. #6
    aIW|Convery's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,876
    Reputation
    124
    Thanks
    595
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Quote Originally Posted by Apansy View Post
    Why do you even want to know? The only reason to spoof/"set custom xuid", is to abuse/evade.
    Reading his other threads he wants to take an admins XUID and abuse it on a server because there's hackers on it or something along those lines..

Similar Threads

  1. Are there any ways to get Holy Wing set?
    By elpisiyun in forum Vindictus Help
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 04-29-2011, 09:50 AM
  2. is there any way to set the speed to 7 without lag?
    By 123tyler321 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 08-22-2009, 06:28 PM
  3. Is there any way...
    By --No--Aim-- in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 08-14-2008, 07:43 PM
  4. Is there any way to play 2 warrocks on 1 pc?
    By mike3667 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 08-05-2007, 03:38 AM
  5. Is There Any Way....
    By tombaxter_70 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-28-2007, 03:56 PM