Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    pirateFromrussia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In ur moms ass
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    333
    My Mood
    Angelic

    Question i do i inject .CT per the console of the mw3 lobby tools ?

    i do i inject .CT per the console of the mw3 lobby tools ? Help me pls !


























  2. #2
    _KYOO_'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Nottinghamshire, UK
    Posts
    55
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    314
    My Mood
    Bored
    You should post this on the Modern Warfare 3 forum mate, .CT is a cheat table (CE = Cheatengine) you need Cheatengine to able to access the table.
    Good luck dude

  3. #3
    pirateFromrussia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In ur moms ass
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    333
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Ohhh I wanted to say mw2 sry


























Similar Threads

  1. [HELP] bo2 - FD1 - dis-attach the console from the game
    By masis in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Coding, Programming & Source Code
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 09-02-2013, 03:08 AM
  2. [Help Request] Why every time I injected into the console will be forced to close?i need help
    By yesongyi in forum Vindictus Help
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 04-15-2012, 02:55 AM
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 07-23-2011, 04:29 PM
  4. [Discussion] There is a possibility to load the console in the SP?
    By yairbt in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-29-2011, 09:40 AM
  5. Just in case you use the Console Administrator Hack...
    By Rocker1989 in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 05-26-2006, 10:05 AM