Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    aagibcheat's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    260
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    22

    [SOLVED]Child error

    Hello!

    I modified the Zero Admin Tool V3
    Now when I open the tool.. I get a error
    I dont know why it is giving me this error;

    Code:
    script runtime error
    (see console for details)
    exceeded maximum number of child1 script variables
    Any ideas how to fix it?

    Created By ; t3can

  2. #2
    B4M's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Real World
    Posts
    6,939
    Reputation
    478
    Thanks
    1,746
    My Mood
    Bored
    Copy the script again..

    RAW OUTPUT zP31xSAP

    /marked as solved


    Back in '10



    Got a question?PM/VM me!
    I read them all.
    Also contact me via MSN.
    vlad@mpgh.net

    Minion since:07-04-2010
    Mod since:08-31-2010
    Till : 05.07.2011

Similar Threads

  1. [SOLVED] Got Error
    By Mw2HaxPC in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 07-25-2010, 07:45 AM
  2. [SOLVED] Map error
    By Dextroz in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 07-23-2010, 04:27 AM
  3. [SOLVED] Syntax Error
    By Shucker in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 07-22-2010, 10:22 AM
  4. [SOLVED] Windows error when I load up a hack/aimbot
    By Ryland in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 06-07-2010, 02:33 AM
  5. Solving Multiplayer Errors
    By apezwijn in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-12-2009, 12:56 AM