Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    FUCKYOUNOOB's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Question Logitech G400 Macro

    Is it possible to use macros withe the Logitech G400s ?

  2. #2
    TheTrueKing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    383
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Pensive
    It should be. But idk ;/

Similar Threads

  1. [Help] Battlefield Play 4 free script For Logitech g400
    By aldi01 in forum Battlefield Play4Free Hacks
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-18-2014, 03:28 PM
  2. Logitech G400 HELp :D
    By Gouveia- in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-23-2014, 06:29 AM
  3. Logitech - G400 Optical Gaming Mouse - Black
    By [SMA] Paradise` in forum Coupons, Deals and Discounts
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 03-31-2013, 01:59 PM
  4. Logitech G400 Optical Wired Gaming Mouse for $29.99
    By Dave84311 in forum Computer Builds & Upgrades
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-31-2013, 02:33 PM
  5. Logitech Setpoint Macro, vac ban or not?
    By bishibash in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Discussions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-12-2012, 12:04 PM