Page 13 of 47 FirstFirst ... 3111213141523 ... LastLast
Results 181 to 195 of 703
  1. #181
    MiF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.class
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    35
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Quote Originally Posted by kentark View Post
    i need help in the config it says there is a trigger bot and a knifebot but they dont have activation keys:
    KEY_KNIFEBOT_ACTIVE = "OFF"
    KEY_TRIGGERBOT = "-OFF"

    what do i do to make these work?

    what does all this mean (in simpler words) (in config)

    KEY_BOT = "VK_RBUTTON VK_HOME"
    KEY_TRIGGER_BOT_KEY = "VK_RBUTTON" # Note: this can be same button as KEY_BOT, I just made this available, since I like it
    KEY_TUBEBOT = "VK_RBUTTON VK_HOME"
    KEY_KNIFEBOT = "G VK_MBUTTON"
    KEY_INDIRECT_BOT = "~VK_CAPITAL" # CAPS LOCK
    #KEY_SNIPER_BOT = "OFF"

    #TRIGGER_BOT_FIRE_KEY = ord("H") # key triggered when using triggerbot
    Hmhmhm... i am not sure, but i would say that 50% of that isnt even used yet. What i get, KEY_TRIGGER_BOT_KEY is which button activates aimbot (Right mouse in this case, and HOME too) and so on.
    CoD: Black ops External ESP by sph4ck VAC status 1.5.2011: DETECTED!



    Need help with External ESP by sph4ck?. Add me on steam (napoleonxxx08) and i try my best. Please press "Thanks" If i helped you

  2. #182
    nr1234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Daring
    one more question how do u .bat ?????? plz reply

  3. #183
    Brii's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Virtual World
    Posts
    313
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    42
    Quote Originally Posted by nr1234 View Post
    one more question how do u .bat ?????? plz reply
    open notepad.. write down the command/code , click "save-as" type .bat behind the filename

    so u get like


    run.bat
    Plz Thank me when i helped you!


    Quote Originally Posted by derpderp View Post
    Also, assasinate3d your IQ is bullshit. The highest IQ recorded is 228, and if you mean to tell me that you only fall 41 points behind that, and even 27 points higher than fucking Einstein, and yet you cant read a simple thread then you are dumber than I thought.
    Owned.

  4. #184
    nr1234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Daring
    sry typo how to use .bat or does it auto maticly kick in when u use hack

    nvm figured it out
    Last edited by nr1234; 01-08-2011 at 04:48 PM.

  5. #185
    kentark's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    At the Computer
    Posts
    46
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cynical
    i have autoknife on but it only works when im crouchign and somone comes to me



    This is my signature, and i like it.

  6. #186
    Beaverman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    16
    Quote Originally Posted by nr1234 View Post
    sry typo how to use .bat or does it auto maticly kick in when u use hack

    nvm figured it out
    i .bat file is a shorting of batch, which is the language the command prompt run (or ms dos in that case)... it's just some commands for the prompt to run the hack... you just double click it o.O
    Press the Thanks button if you like what i say... or don't what do i care

  7. #187
    ghjklooo123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Blah
    I got banned after 12 houers of playtime with this hack

  8. #188
    xbeatsszzx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Behind a dumpster jerking off. xD jks
    Posts
    2,520
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,494
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by ghjklooo123 View Post
    I got banned after 12 houers of playtime with this hack
    Well, did u use the python method?
    I Am on this site for the mods for mw2 ONLY. Not hacks.

  9. #189
    viperownage's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    None
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by assasinate3d View Post
    Well, did u use the python method?
    ??? The whole hack is python? There are no .exe's?!

  10. #190
    Heartview's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    KY Cygni
    Posts
    9,208
    Reputation
    717
    Thanks
    2,872
    Quote Originally Posted by assasinate3d View Post
    Well, did u use the python method?
    The only method in this one is python so hes just lying.
    Texture Mods


    Obedear, the sky is low

  11. #191
    Slaytanic's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    924
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    103
    My Mood
    Bored
    Odd that you claim you were banned cause I just logged in for the day and guess what ... Not banned
    I call bullshit

  12. #192
    coolguy_456's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Good work, hopefully this never gets detected

    EDIT: Did version 1.0 get detected?
    Last edited by coolguy_456; 01-08-2011 at 08:30 PM.

  13. #193
    Slaytanic's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    924
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    103
    My Mood
    Bored
    Nope
    the python still works on mw2 undetected last time I played which was a week or 2 ago

  14. #194
    ImLikeJesusButBetter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I assume KEY_BOT = "VK_RBUTTON VK_HOME" that line in the config relates to what button activates the aimbot. I have a mouse with additional buttons (Mouse 4 and Mouse 5 are what CoD calls them when I assign them an action). How can I bind the aimbots use to one of those keys? I tried VK_MOUSE4 and VK_MOUSE5 as well as some others but I didn't have any luck.

    Any help is appreciated.

  15. #195
    Heartview's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    KY Cygni
    Posts
    9,208
    Reputation
    717
    Thanks
    2,872
    Quote Originally Posted by ImLikeJesusButBetter View Post
    I assume KEY_BOT = "VK_RBUTTON VK_HOME" that line in the config relates to what button activates the aimbot. I have a mouse with additional buttons (Mouse 4 and Mouse 5 are what CoD calls them when I assign them an action). How can I bind the aimbots use to one of those keys? I tried VK_MOUSE4 and VK_MOUSE5 as well as some others but I didn't have any luck.

    Any help is appreciated.
    Virtual-Key Codes

    dont see anything for mouse 4 and 5 though. It may be possible, but you would have to research it further, or someone who knows for sure what the key would be.
    Texture Mods


    Obedear, the sky is low

Page 13 of 47 FirstFirst ... 3111213141523 ... LastLast