Page 38 of 47 FirstFirst ... 283637383940 ... LastLast
Results 556 to 570 of 703
  1. #556
    xbeatsszzx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Behind a dumpster jerking off. xD jks
    Posts
    2,520
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1,494
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by Beaverman View Post
    hmm... a detection of if the "big map" (for napalm etc) then drawing the people there too should be possible, just a matter of time i guess. and the reload thing would be awesome... maybe even change the color of the man to pink!
    You can color anybody with any colors using textures
    I Am on this site for the mods for mw2 ONLY. Not hacks.

  2. #557
    haxorCod's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    103
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    how i change key of aimbot? i want kill with no scope using sniper XD.
    default key is right button same to look iron sights.
    but i wanted other close (w,a,s,d) to kill with no scopes.

  3. #558
    xdcmasterx's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SkyNet
    Posts
    103
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    God dammit sounds like windows 7/Vista users are having so much fun. I'm stuck with my legit skills D:

  4. #559
    crescent19's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by hooch View Post
    And can you add option to mark players position directly on napalm or cobra or mortar map?
    you can use the small map on the top right corner. i believe it is intended to be used for killstreaks.

  5. #560
    Repa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Turn around...
    Posts
    183
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Lurking
    You're still making these great hacks. I'm very proud of you c:

  6. #561
    sph4ck's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.py
    Posts
    230
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,560
    Quote Originally Posted by hooch View Post
    can you add option to mark players that are reloading?
    offsets are on this forum.
    And can you add option to mark players position directly on napalm or cobra or mortar map?

    And how to enable lines that goes from you to enemys? Like the live that shows plane position.
    I will have a look for the reloading status.

    For the airstrike map, I don't plan to add it. I use the BigRadar at the upper right corner. I'm currently too lazy to create a second BigRadar. If someone wants to, it should be easy from "BigRadar.py".

    Snaplines are corrected in Google Code, I will put it in version 1.6.

  7. #562
    xurple's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Hey Spheck, if I use this for a day, and the hack gets detected after few months, will I still get banned then? (Leave a signature signing record, etc) or is it just for the day?

  8. #563
    sph4ck's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.py
    Posts
    230
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,560
    No. VAC needs to be update to catch you hacking. But when you are banned it is definitive.

  9. #564
    unknown0013's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Bursa
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Angelic
    www.u a c 3.com I know that is a outside link but I just read something about that ! It's like an anti-cheat program :/ Here is my question. Can It ban SPH4CK External Hack v1.5 ?

  10. #565
    63OR63's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Frozen Hell
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    92
    Thanks
    2,555
    My Mood
    Cold
    Hey, Sph4ck, could you please comment this... I don't want to duplicate my plea here.

  11. #566
    sph4ck's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.py
    Posts
    230
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,560
    For what I know UAC is used in tournaments and it can detect this hack because of screenshots.

    UAC is different from VAC from Valve. For regular ranked games you are safe.

  12. #567
    jabbathehutt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    616
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    725
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    I use this now for months.
    Never got banned.
    Helped out over 5000 guys with my level trainer and other stuff.

    Selling Steam accounts. Send me a message if you're interested.



    Nice forum needs to expands! Register now for a good position! (PM me)


  13. #568
    haxorCod's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    103
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Quote Originally Posted by sph4ck View Post
    For what I know UAC is used in tournaments and it can detect this hack because of screenshots.

    UAC is different from VAC from Valve. For regular ranked games you are safe.
    but sph4ck you said"The actual information that is show on the screen is not
    drawn on the game window itself, (as that would be easily detected), but rather drawn using functions of Windows Aero theme, on and invisible overlay that sits on top of your game. This is why the game needs to be in windowed mode, in order to allow the overlay to sit on top."
    So program if take screenshot will just see normal game, no?

  14. #569
    Heartview's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    KY Cygni
    Posts
    9,208
    Reputation
    717
    Thanks
    2,872
    Quote Originally Posted by haxorCod View Post
    but sph4ck you said"The actual information that is show on the screen is not
    drawn on the game window itself, (as that would be easily detected), but rather drawn using functions of Windows Aero theme, on and invisible overlay that sits on top of your game. This is why the game needs to be in windowed mode, in order to allow the overlay to sit on top."
    So program if take screenshot will just see normal game, no?
    Programs like FRAPs will do that, but if the AC just takes a screen of your computer, like a Print Screen function, then it will show up. Next time you are running the hack, hit print screen and see if it doesnt show up.
    Texture Mods


    Obedear, the sky is low

  15. #570
    Sutoko's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Been using this for about a week now, fucking A.

Page 38 of 47 FirstFirst ... 283637383940 ... LastLast