Page 36 of 47 FirstFirst ... 26343536373846 ... LastLast
Results 526 to 540 of 695
  1. #526
    killerinsider's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    can help me who I want the aimbot is very fast
    what must I set that he is very quick and good all valid
    whether it is eye-catching
    daner who helps me

  2. #527
    Horsedick.mpeg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by jewd View Post
    yes i do ill add you pm me your username on msn

    also horsedick i dont know how to put sourcecodes into something to make them work im a bit of a newbie lol
    No problem, im a noob too
    Add me on steam so i can give you mine (with the new codes): NiggaJesus

    Also, I was playing a few minutes ago, and i saw that when u kill a guy and he watches the kill cam, it does not appear any esp... plz help

    Quote Originally Posted by killerinsider View Post
    can help me who I want the aimbot is very fast
    what must I set that he is very quick and good all valid
    whether it is eye-catching
    daner who helps me
    This can help you:

    Code:
    # below are the height of aiming for regular weapon, depending on pose
    # feet-to-eyes are 60 (stand), 40 (crouched), 20 (prone)
    # beware that having too much headshots can unbalance your stats, use EAM to reset them
    BOT_STAND_Z = 56            # or 55 for more headshots
    BOT_CROUCHED_Z = 36
    BOT_PRONE_Z = 16
    
    BOT_TUBE_Z = 0
    BOT_KNIFE_Z = 30
    
    #BOT_MIN_PIX_TO_CENTER = 0        # aim only if not more than 200 pixels from center of screen
    BOT_MAX_TO_CENTER = 2.5             # number of pixel to hop next targetfraction of horizontal resolution: ex for 1024*768, it is 1024*.2 = 204
    BOT_HOP_MIN_TO_CENTER = 1.0        # number of pixel to hop next target, fraction of horizontal resolution: ex for 1024*768, it is 1024*.05 = 51
    BOT_FRAME_COLOR = 0x6FFF0000        # color of the spot / kind of laser red spot
    KEY_BOT_DRAW_SPOT = "ON"            # shall we draw the aimbot spot?          # shall we draw the aimbot spot?
    
    BOT_SPEED_1 = 1.5
    BOT_SPEED_TICK_1 = 10
    BOT_SPEED_2 = 1.4
    BOT_SPEED_TICK_2 = 30
    BOT_SPEED_3 = 1.4
    Just open the "config" file with notepad and find these lines, then replace with the new configs, save it and PWN EVERYBODY!!!
    Last edited by Horsedick.mpeg; 03-02-2011 at 03:44 PM.

  3. #528
    Jakob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4,722
    Reputation
    237
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Horsedick.mpeg View Post
    No problem, im a noob too
    Add me on steam so i can give you mine (with the new codes): NiggaJesus
    can i add you too? i need a bit of helpp.

  4. #529
    Brii's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Virtual World
    Posts
    313
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    42
    Quote Originally Posted by crescent19 View Post
    The hack (1.6.1) availible on this thread does not require you to install python. It already contains a stripped down version of it. The one you download on SVN however will require you to have the full version since you would be launching from the source code.
    Ye sry then i'm used with this hack since first version for mw2... and from then till v1.6.1 u DID need python installed
    it's good that sph4ck made the stripped down version..
    only bad thing is, more noobs will be able to use it now... still there are some that manage to NOT get it working LOL
    Plz Thank me when i helped you!


    Quote Originally Posted by derpderp View Post
    Also, assasinate3d your IQ is bullshit. The highest IQ recorded is 228, and if you mean to tell me that you only fall 41 points behind that, and even 27 points higher than fucking Einstein, and yet you cant read a simple thread then you are dumber than I thought.
    Owned.

  5. #530
    Runean's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Not saying hack is detected, but I have a feeling ive been banned. I just got a steam connect fail mid game, black ops isnt on my ban list yet but it feels like i have been

  6. #531
    Jakob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4,722
    Reputation
    237
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    check at vacbanned website

  7. #532
    Muffin.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Nou
    Posts
    1,570
    Reputation
    8
    Thanks
    79
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    Quote Originally Posted by Runean View Post
    Not saying hack is detected, but I have a feeling ive been banned. I just got a steam connect fail mid game, black ops isnt on my ban list yet but it feels like i have been
    It happens dw this hack is python its the most undectetable hacking coding system dw you wont be banned and it isnt detected

  8. #533
    MiF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.class
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    35
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Quote Originally Posted by jewd View Post
    It happens dw this hack is python its the most undectetable hacking coding system dw you wont be banned and it isnt detected
    Just a little fix.

    Making it right in any coding language makes it equally safe. Expect making it in Java would be more secure (because java is so common)
    CoD: Black ops External ESP by sph4ck VAC status 1.5.2011: DETECTED!



    Need help with External ESP by sph4ck?. Add me on steam (napoleonxxx08) and i try my best. Please press "Thanks" If i helped you

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to MiF For This Useful Post:

    Skyline. (03-03-2011)

  10. #534
    Muffin.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Nou
    Posts
    1,570
    Reputation
    8
    Thanks
    79
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    Quote Originally Posted by MiF View Post
    Just a little fix.

    Making it right in any coding language makes it equally safe. Expect making it in Java would be more secure (because java is so common)
    Oh sorry, im new to this coding thing was just told numeros times before i tried this hack out, thanks for the correction
    Also i know ive asked this before but hwen is 1.7 out?
    Last edited by Muffin.; 03-03-2011 at 07:40 AM.

  11. #535
    furgenyuszi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Cool
    How should I change windowed mode? Which button?

  12. #536
    Edlmann's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Main.pas
    Posts
    1,387
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    405
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Quote Originally Posted by furgenyuszi View Post
    How should I change windowed mode? Which button?
    As in former COD games too, 2 possiblities:

    In game: Alt+Enter

    or you go in the game directory, open the "config_mp.cfg", search for fullscreen, and set the value behind it to 0.
    My Releases:
    GUI For External BoxESP v. 1.0
    Another Single-Player-Zombie-Trainer v 3.0
    <Delphi Source> Simple Pattern Scanner

    If you have questions concerning coding/hacking in delphi, just pm me

  13. #537
    haxorCod's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    103
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Why you just don't wait?? 1.7 will come out when is ready..Don't force, like people forced Black Ops and other's game after game come buggy.

    v1.6.1 still working with nice features!!!
    So chill out, version 1.7 will come when is ready.

  14. #538
    .mas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by Edlmann View Post
    As in former COD games too, 2 possiblities:

    In game: Alt+Enter

    or you go in the game directory, open the "config_mp.cfg", search for fullscreen, and set the value behind it to 0.

    Or u go search in the settings in game

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to .mas For This Useful Post:

    Skyline. (03-03-2011)

  16. #539
    Vitalien's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Ground Zero
    Posts
    38
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by .mas View Post
    Or u go search in the settings in game
    Wouldnt typing set_rfullscreen 0 in console be way more easy o.o?

  17. #540
    STiChad's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    I can't seem to get it to work. Win 7 32bit, aero mode is activated, BO is in windowed mode everything is the way it should be.

    The only thing that I coudl see wrong was that the CMD prompt had a response of "KeyError: 'sensitivity_str'" That was it though.

    Any help/suggestions?

Page 36 of 47 FirstFirst ... 26343536373846 ... LastLast