Page 14 of 69 FirstFirst ... 412131415162464 ... LastLast
Results 196 to 210 of 1032
  1. #196
    sph4ck's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.py
    Posts
    230
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,560
    It is at the bottom of the screen. Maybe the lower part of the window is offscreen or under task bar?

  2. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to sph4ck For This Useful Post:

    Buddha3211 (03-22-2011),mr510 (03-21-2011)

  3. #197
    winston_ngo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by sph4ck View Post
    It is at the bottom of the screen. Maybe the lower part of the window is offscreen or under task bar?
    how would you change it so its higher up by editing the config? I think its not visible since its in the very corner and in windowed mode

  4. #198
    mr510's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I want to personally thank sph4ck for this brilliant hack. I have been using it since he released it for MW2.They have always worked brilliantly for me except for 1.6 which occasionally would freeze the overlay in game.Easily fixed by exiting the game and restarting so no real problem. I think some people have it too easy and find it too whinge and not read the instructions once twice or even ten times.
    Keep up the good work and I look forward to using this one on the new DLC (or updated one) and any other versions sph4ck releases.

  5. #199
    MiF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.class
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    35
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Quote Originally Posted by winston_ngo View Post
    how would you change it so its higher up by editing the config? I think its not visible since its in the very corner and in windowed mode
    Just change your game resolution to lower. Like my desktop resolution is 1680 x 1050, and i changed it to 1440 x 900, and now it works without any problems.
    CoD: Black ops External ESP by sph4ck VAC status 1.5.2011: DETECTED!



    Need help with External ESP by sph4ck?. Add me on steam (napoleonxxx08) and i try my best. Please press "Thanks" If i helped you

  6. #200
    Crystal Reed's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In Bed With Your Mum
    Posts
    1,037
    Reputation
    7
    Thanks
    65
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    nice
    good job :P

  7. #201
    tonche89's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how do u change it so the aimbot doesnt be on the home key?

  8. #202
    hAEy5ya@$%#$%'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    something like the Catalyst hack. I just hate having to hold mouse2 in order to aim at them. :/

  9. #203
    ChuckMorris's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Trier
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    still works and undetected?

  10. #204
    kubakufel90's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    its undected i not banned for this ? pls send answer.

  11. #205
    tr0picani0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    wessyde
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Use very careful, my friend said he got banned for this with instant (not delayed) ban, and its VAC2 detected if you dont change the Loader.exe name from config file. I just came to warn you guys...
    Last edited by tr0picani0; 03-22-2011 at 10:19 AM.

  12. #206
    Scarface™'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Detected???
    Someone can prove??

  13. #207
    infernix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    273
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    391
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    OMG are you guys telling the true?
    Boring....

  14. #208
    BigPop's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    BerlinCity
    Posts
    448
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    100
    My Mood
    Amused
    this hack is not detected as of the 22nd march 2011.
    PM me if you need help,ps3-hacks,subs etc.

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to BigPop For This Useful Post:

    elduncan (03-22-2011)

  16. #209
    Slaytanic's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    924
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    103
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by tr0picani0 View Post
    Use very careful, my friend said he got banned for this with instant (not delayed) ban, and its VAC2 detected if you dont change the Loader.exe name from config file. I just came to warn you guys...
    That is because your friend used the exe not the python method so it's his own fault for not reading and keeping up... The exe was quickly detected and hasn't even been included in recent releases

    please know what you are talking about before you try to scare the noobs.


    On a side note: sph4ck got anymore usage statistics?

  17. #210
    ChuckMorris's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Trier
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Sp4ck metods doesnt have a exe. It use a .bat

    So its not detected

Page 14 of 69 FirstFirst ... 412131415162464 ... LastLast