Page 33 of 69 FirstFirst ... 23313233343543 ... LastLast
Results 481 to 495 of 1032
  1. #481
    xurple's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    It doesn't work anymore.

    Code:
    Waiting for BlackOps game...
    COD7 game found.
    Found process ID:  3924
    Resolution: 1024 x 768, pos: 136x80x1166x876
    sensitivity not found
    cgs_t found: 0x47ee70
    cg_t not found
    weapons found: 0x423ce0
    entities found: 0x69b470
    helis found: 0x62af10
    ----------------------------------------
    Application ending, cleaning up D3D
    Traceback (most recent call last):
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 1
    40, in launch
        m.init()
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 5
    8, in init
        self.offsets.find_patterns(self.read_game.cod7_process)
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\PatternFinder.py", li
    ne 102, in find_patterns
        cg_t_ptr = self._get_int_in_raw(raw, self.addr["cg_t"] + 6)
    KeyError: 'cg_t'
    Press [ENTER] to exit application
    I use to use 1.6, updated to 1.7 , getting that error now.
    1.6 doesn't work as well.

  2. #482
    Jakob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4,722
    Reputation
    237
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    I dont know what your doing wrong, but it works hella good for me xD
    RIP MINECRAFT SECTION!
    03.10.2010 - 26.09.2011

  3. #483
    xurple's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Is black op server down?

  4. #484
    wacke's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by xurple View Post
    It doesn't work anymore.

    Code:
    Waiting for BlackOps game...
    COD7 game found.
    Found process ID:  3924
    Resolution: 1024 x 768, pos: 136x80x1166x876
    sensitivity not found
    cgs_t found: 0x47ee70
    cg_t not found
    weapons found: 0x423ce0
    entities found: 0x69b470
    helis found: 0x62af10
    ----------------------------------------
    Application ending, cleaning up D3D
    Traceback (most recent call last):
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 1
    40, in launch
        m.init()
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 5
    8, in init
        self.offsets.find_patterns(self.read_game.cod7_process)
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\PatternFinder.py", li
    ne 102, in find_patterns
        cg_t_ptr = self._get_int_in_raw(raw, self.addr["cg_t"] + 6)
    KeyError: 'cg_t'
    Press [ENTER] to exit application
    I use to use 1.6, updated to 1.7 , getting that error now.
    1.6 doesn't work as well.
    Um you DO realise there's a 1.7.2 out now don't you? Are you really that lazy you can't read previous post's? LOL

  5. #485
    Jakob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4,722
    Reputation
    237
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by xurple View Post
    It doesn't work anymore.

    Code:
    Waiting for BlackOps game...
    COD7 game found.
    Found process ID:  3924
    Resolution: 1024 x 768, pos: 136x80x1166x876
    sensitivity not found
    cgs_t found: 0x47ee70
    cg_t not found
    weapons found: 0x423ce0
    entities found: 0x69b470
    helis found: 0x62af10
    ----------------------------------------
    Application ending, cleaning up D3D
    Traceback (most recent call last):
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 1
    40, in launch
        m.init()
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 5
    8, in init
        self.offsets.find_patterns(self.read_game.cod7_process)
      File "C:\Program Files (x86)\hax\Sph4ck\PatternFinder.py", li
    ne 102, in find_patterns
        cg_t_ptr = self._get_int_in_raw(raw, self.addr["cg_t"] + 6)
    KeyError: 'cg_t'
    Press [ENTER] to exit application
    I use to use 1.6, updated to 1.7 , getting that error now.
    1.6 doesn't work as well.
    No flame intended, but seriously. Lrn2fkingREAD.

  6. #486
    Edlmann's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Main.pas
    Posts
    1,387
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    405
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Sph4ck already released his fix...Its as an attachment in main post, read first...
    My Releases:
    GUI For External BoxESP v. 1.0
    Another Single-Player-Zombie-Trainer v 3.0
    <Delphi Source> Simple Pattern Scanner

    If you have questions concerning coding/hacking in delphi, just pm me

  7. #487
    asiandragon69's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    QLD
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed

    Smile

    Quote Originally Posted by Edlmann View Post
    Sph4ck already released his fix...Its as an attachment in main post, read first...
    oh ok thx

  8. #488
    Horsedick.mpeg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Fine
    [quote=asiandragon69;3706488]heres the updated version of the hack 1.8
    Enjoy double XP before its too late ----

    All Sph4ck's work, Welldone!

    http://www.***********.com/1914408508/ExternalBox by Sph4ck 1.8.rar



    http://www(.)***********(.)com/1914408508/ExternalBox by Sph4ck 1.8.rar

    Quote Originally Posted by asiandragon69 View Post
    heres the updated version of the hack 1.8
    Enjoy double XP before its too late ----

    All Sph4ck's work, Welldone!

    YouTube - Black Ops External Hack v1.8 updated!!!!
    Ur so banned

  9. #489
    blackupss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    NICE WORK! how change the aimbot key? i've tried to edit the config file, like i did in 1.6 version, and put it like this:


    KEY_BOT = "VK_LBUTTON VK_HOME"
    KEY_TRIGGER_BOT_KEY = "VK_LBUTTON" # Note: this can be same button as KEY_BOT, I just made this available, since I like it
    KEY_TUBEBOT = "VK_LBUTTON VK_HOME"
    KEY_KNIFEBOT = "G VK_MBUTTON"
    KEY_INDIRECT_BOT = "~VK_CAPITAL" # CAPS LOCK
    #KEY_SNIPER_BOT = "OFF"

    but its still the right mouse button. any ideas?
    p.s. yes i 've saved the config file

  10. #490
    Horsedick.mpeg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by blackupss View Post
    NICE WORK! how change the aimbot key? i've tried to edit the config file, like i did in 1.6 version, and put it like this:


    KEY_BOT = "VK_LBUTTON VK_HOME"
    KEY_TRIGGER_BOT_KEY = "VK_LBUTTON" # Note: this can be same button as KEY_BOT, I just made this available, since I like it
    KEY_TUBEBOT = "VK_LBUTTON VK_HOME"
    KEY_KNIFEBOT = "G VK_MBUTTON"
    KEY_INDIRECT_BOT = "~VK_CAPITAL" # CAPS LOCK
    #KEY_SNIPER_BOT = "OFF"

    but its still the right mouse button. any ideas?
    p.s. yes i 've saved the config file
    Ur doing something wrong

  11. #491
    Skyline.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10,160
    Reputation
    403
    Thanks
    1,613
    Ignore this post.

    i edited it,

    mod's/min please delete my comment.


    ta.
    Last edited by Skyline.; 03-27-2011 at 07:37 AM.

  12. #492
    tonykwong901's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Fine
    Code:
    #KEY_SNIPER_BOT = "OFF"
    WTH is this??? I found it in the config, what would happen if I enable it? Plz help, Thanks.

  13. #493
    broken's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Slovenia
    Posts
    51
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    thanx worx for me......

    just download latest version and that's it....

  14. #494
    Skyline.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10,160
    Reputation
    403
    Thanks
    1,613
    Quote Originally Posted by tonykwong901 View Post
    Code:
    #KEY_SNIPER_BOT = "OFF"
    WTH is this??? I found it in the config, what would happen if I enable it? Plz help, Thanks.
    maybe when you scope in the aimbot will auto target to the enemy?... making it look like you Q's someone?

  15. #495
    tonykwong901's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by toobanooba View Post
    maybe when you scope in the aimbot will auto target to the enemy?... making it look like you Q's someone?
    Could you like help me to try it out?

Page 33 of 69 FirstFirst ... 23313233343543 ... LastLast