Page 36 of 69 FirstFirst ... 26343536373846 ... LastLast
Results 526 to 540 of 1032
  1. #526
    katonfire's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    interwebs
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    How do I use the tomahawk bot? :/ I pushed the button and have the bot on, holding my middle mouse button waiting for something to happen

  2. #527
    Horsedick.mpeg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by wacke View Post
    So does anyone know if this is detected in UAC3? I dont use the aimbot or esp I just want the triggerbot.
    Thanks in advance
    wtf is uac3? and how do u only want the triggerbot, if the trigbot fires when ur crosshair is inside an enemy esp box?

    Quote Originally Posted by katonfire View Post
    How do I use the tomahawk bot? :/ I pushed the button and have the bot on, holding my middle mouse button waiting for something to happen
    "waiting for something to happen" lolz, you dont need the bot on, you need the tomabot on.
    Last edited by Horsedick.mpeg; 03-29-2011 at 04:38 AM.

  3. #528
    katonfire's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    interwebs
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by Horsedick.mpeg View Post
    wtf is uac3? and how do u only want the triggerbot, if the trigbot fires when ur crosshair is inside an enemy esp box?



    "waiting for something to happen" lolz, you dont need the bot on, you need the tomabot on.
    dude it is on, nothing is happening. whenever i throw the tomahawk or even hold it in my hand it does nothing. i just let go when i see an enemy and hope it hits. which it doesnt

  4. #529
    Stroop1337's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    111
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    12
    Thnx for the update
    ~ Parts of this Signature Violated MPGH Rules & Guidelines~

    Tell me which rules plz ^^

  5. #530
    dogmeow02's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    5272
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by Horsedick.mpeg View Post
    gtfo //too short
    Why you saying that man? I am serious I don't know how to get it and I am tired of getting kicked for "You don't have that map" or w/e. Please help me.

  6. #531
    Jakob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4,722
    Reputation
    237
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Catdog01 View Post
    Why you saying that man? I am serious I don't know how to get it and I am tired of getting kicked for "You don't have that map" or w/e. Please help me.
    Wrong thread. :l

  7. #532
    dogmeow02's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    5272
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Hmm I thought so yeah...I apologize anyway.

  8. #533
    haxorCod's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    103
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Quote Originally Posted by Horsedick.mpeg View Post
    wtf is uac3? and how do u only want the triggerbot, if the trigbot fires when ur crosshair is inside an enemy esp box?
    is clan base anti cheat program.
    type on google uac3 and you will see it.

  9. #534
    Horsedick.mpeg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by haxorCod View Post
    is clan base anti cheat program.
    type on google uac3 and you will see it.
    i think is undetectable

  10. #535
    RuckFules93's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey!
    First thanks for the upload,but i got some problems with my hack.
    Everytime i try do start the "run.bat" (in admin and non-admin modus) this here appears:

    External Hack version 1.7.2 by sph4ck
    for COD7 BlackOps
    - works on Vista/Win7 with Aero theme activated

    Waiting for BlackOps game...
    COD7 game found.
    Found process ID: 4412
    Resolution: 160 x 27, pos: -32000x-32000x-31840x-31973
    sensitivity found: 0x80a12f
    cgs_t found: 0x47ee70
    cg_t found: 0x4db230
    weapons found: 0x423ce0
    entities found: 0x69b470
    helis found: 0x62af10
    ----------------------------------------
    Found CG_T ptr 0xd4e1d4 and 0x2bb97d80, should be 0x2b398100
    Calculated REFDEF 0x2bbdae80, should be 0x2b3dafc0
    Found CGS_T ptr 0xd4e1a4 and 0x2bc09700, should be 0x2b409700
    Found ENTITIES ptr 0xd513d0 and 0x2bc840fc, should be 0x2b4840dc
    Calculated CLIENTINFO 0x2bbf6fa8, should be 0x2b3f70e8
    Sensitivity DVAR found 0xe5e7e4, should be 0xe3cc54
    Found Weapons 0xc7fc48, should be 0xc5e218
    Found DOG_T 0xc97a68, should be 0xc76038
    Found RXCD_T 0xc978a8, should be 0xc75e78
    Found HELI_T 0xc984e8, should be 0xc76ab8
    ===> All offsets seem ok.
    ----------------------------------------
    Exception in thread Thread-1:
    Traceback (most recent call last):
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Python27\lib\threading.py", line 530, in __bootstrap_inner
    self****n()
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Python27\lib\threading.py", line 483, in run
    self.__target(*self.__args, **self.__kwargs)
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 130, in thread_window
    self.frame.init_create_window()
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Sph4ck\Frame.py", line 102, in init_create_window
    oledll.Dwmapi.DwmExtendFrameIntoClientArea(self.hw nd, byref(MARGINS(-1, -1,
    -1, -1)))
    File "_ctypes/callproc.c", line 936, in GetResult
    WindowsError: [Error -2144980991] {Die Desktopkomposition ist deaktiviert.}
    Der Vorgang konnte nicht abgeschlossen werden, da die Desktopkomposition deaktiv
    iert ist

    Application ending, cleaning up D3D
    Traceback (most recent call last):
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 140, in launch
    m.init()
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Sph4ck\main_real.py", line 73, in init
    self.frame.init_d3d()
    File "C:\Users\Johnny Rainbow\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7.2 for BlackOps by Sph4
    ck\Sph4ck\Frame.py", line 133, in init_d3d
    self.d3d.CreateDevice(0, D3DDEVTYPE.HAL, self.hwnd, D3DCREATE.HARDWARE_VERTE
    XPROCESSING, byref(params), byref(self.device))
    COMError: (-2005530516, None, (None, None, None, 0, None))
    Press [ENTER] to exit application


    -Windows 7,64-bit
    -Aero is on

  11. #536
    Slaytanic's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    924
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    103
    My Mood
    Bored
    I think that means aero not enabled if my weak translation is correct
    {Die Desktopkomposition ist deaktiviert.}
    isn't that what that means
    Last edited by Slaytanic; 03-29-2011 at 04:22 PM.

  12. #537
    kU$h3D!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    reEfeRs1dE,s0caL
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by Slaytanic View Post
    I think that means aero not enabled if my weak translation is correct
    {Die Desktopkomposition ist deaktiviert.}
    isn't that what that means
    i dont kno any human languages lol besides English so i might not be right haa but what it looks like to me is,
    {Desktop composition is disabled}.
    And that can be enabled by opening gpedit.msc through search box in start menu,navigating to windows desktop manager double clicking "WDM" and highlighting the disabled option,not allowing desktop composition to be disabled.although i dont really see that being the problem,I still bet his aero desktops not enabled or hes not in windowed mode too!
    Last edited by kU$h3D!; 03-29-2011 at 05:10 PM.

  13. #538
    RuckFules93's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Sorry,you´re right,it means "Desktop composition is disabled"!

    Black Ops is running in window mode.

    But I don´t know what WMD is named in the german version of Win7. Could you please take a screenshot of the point where I can find "WMD" ? (In my version there is no point named "WMD")

  14. #539
    kU$h3D!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    reEfeRs1dE,s0caL
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by RuckFules93 View Post
    Sorry,you´re right,it means "Desktop composition is disabled"!

    Black Ops is running in window mode.

    But I don´t know what WMD is named in the german version of Win7. Could you please take a screenshot of the point where I can find "WMD" ? (In my version there is no point named "WMD")
    "WDM" abbreviation for windows desktop manager lol,not wMd!?haha
    n ur sure u checked "enable transparency" in windows aero options?
    Last edited by kU$h3D!; 03-29-2011 at 05:42 PM.

  15. #540
    willrulz188's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Ohio?
    Posts
    1,786
    Reputation
    35
    Thanks
    231
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Anyone know why aero is needed?
    Question ALL statements! ?
    You're in denial that you're in denial. ?

Page 36 of 69 FirstFirst ... 26343536373846 ... LastLast