Page 5 of 69 FirstFirst ... 345671555 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 1032
  1. #61
    itzjaake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by TheJoker0811 View Post
    how do u do tomybot
    Have a tomahawk equipped, toggle tomabot and click the middle mouse button and if you're close enough to an enemy it will aim for you.

  2. #62
    TheJoker0811's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    San Diego
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amused
    thnx that helped

  3. #63
    itzjaake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by TheJoker0811 View Post
    thnx that helped
    No problem ^^
    Maybe you should, uhm.. click the thanks button ^^

  4. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to itzjaake For This Useful Post:

    Jakob (03-13-2011),TheJoker0811 (03-14-2011)

  5. #64
    jgbucci's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    First let me say thanks for a great hack.

    I tried 1.7 today and found the autostab is not working, I crouched behind a few players and the autostab does not trigger. In 1.6.1 it triggered everytime.

  6. #65
    gdawg333's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by jgbucci View Post
    First let me say thanks for a great hack.

    I tried 1.7 today and found the autostab is not working, I crouched behind a few players and the autostab does not trigger. In 1.6.1 it triggered everytime.
    Every version I have tried it has been a hit and miss type of thing. I don't know if its me or the hack but I don't really care as I don't let people get close to me.

  7. #66
    Anima8's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    how works the triggerbot?
    Triggerbot dont works at all

  8. #67
    Horsedick.mpeg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro
    Posts
    120
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Fine
    Sph4ck or Miffy i need a little bit of help, im trying to make the explosive's sprites appear and disappear with the KEY_ESPBOX, i opened Esp.py and changed to this:

    Code:
    if e.type == ET_EXPLOSIVE and e.alive & ALIVE_FLAG and keys ["KEY_BOXESP"]:
        self.track_explosive(idx)
    But when i put, for example, a claymore, and press F11, the boxesp goes away and the sprite stays, when i pick up the claymore and place it again, there is no sprite, if i press F11 both come back and then everything starts over and over

    If u could plz help
    Thx.
    Last edited by Horsedick.mpeg; 03-14-2011 at 01:38 AM.

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to Horsedick.mpeg For This Useful Post:

    Jakob (03-26-2011)

  10. #68
    rollingmyonoff's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    eh the tab on the black ops didnt show up. can i have help please?
    i have fps 45...
    Last edited by rollingmyonoff; 03-14-2011 at 02:12 AM.

  11. #69
    Jakob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4,722
    Reputation
    237
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Horsedick.mpeg View Post
    Sph4ck or Miffy i need a little bit of help, im trying to make the explosive's sprites appear and disappear with the KEY_ESPBOX, i opened Esp.py and changed to this:

    Code:
    if e.type == ET_EXPLOSIVE and e.alive & ALIVE_FLAG and keys ["KEY_BOXESP"]:
        self.track_explosive(idx)
    But when i put, for example, a claymore, and press F11, the boxesp goes away and the sprite stays, when i pick up the claymore and place it again, there is no sprite, if i press F11 both come back
    and then everything starts over and over

    If u could plz help
    Thx.
    And in Config main_real possibly?

  12. #70
    Acadian's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    1.6.1 auto knife worked maybe 20% of the time for me now with 1.7 it doesn't work at all for me and trigger bot doesn't work at all either. I have it all setup correctly with the binds setup in the config to match my knife key and fire key but still nothing. Everything else is working great as usual, thank you sph4ck, any chance you or miff or anyone else can help me with this 2 issues?

  13. #71
    rollingmyonoff's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    External Hack version 1.7 by sph4ck
    for COD7 BlackOps
    - works on Vista/Win7 with Aero theme activated

    Waiting for BlackOps game...
    COD7 game found.
    Found process ID: 2036
    Resolution: 1280 x 800, pos: 0x0x1280x800
    sensitivity found: 0x7ffdd5
    cgs_t found: 0x5ff870
    cg_t found: 0x67cdf0
    weapons found: 0x4d44d0
    entities found: 0x5e98b0
    helis found: 0x5211f0
    ----------------------------------------
    Found CG_T ptr 0xd2c798 and 0x0, should be 0x2b398100
    Calculated REFDEF 0x42ec0, should be 0x2b3dafc0
    Found CGS_T ptr 0xd2c768 and 0x0, should be 0x2b409700
    Found ENTITIES ptr 0xd2f98c and 0x0, should be 0x2b4840dc
    Calculated CLIENTINFO 0x-8cff4, should be 0x2b3f70e8
    Game not completely loaded, waiting for 2 seconds
    ----------------------------------------
    Found CG_T ptr 0xd2c798 and 0x2b398100, should be 0x2b398100
    Calculated REFDEF 0x2b3dafc0, should be 0x2b3dafc0
    Found CGS_T ptr 0xd2c768 and 0x2b409700, should be 0x2b409700
    Found ENTITIES ptr 0xd2f98c and 0x2b4840dc, should be 0x2b4840dc
    Calculated CLIENTINFO 0x2b3f70e8, should be 0x2b3f70e8
    Sensitivity DVAR found 0xe3cc54, should be 0xe3cc54
    Found Weapons 0xc5e218, should be 0xc5e218
    Found DOG_T 0xc76038, should be 0xc76038
    Found RXCD_T 0xc75e78, should be 0xc75e78
    Found HELI_T 0xc76ab8, should be 0xc76ab8
    ===> All offsets seem ok.
    ----------------------------------------
    Application ending, cleaning up D3D
    Traceback (most recent call last):
    File "C:\Users\Mats\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7 for BlackOps by Sph4ck\Sph4ck\ma
    in_real.py", line 140, in launch
    m.init()
    File "C:\Users\Mats\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7 for BlackOps by Sph4ck\Sph4ck\ma
    in_real.py", line 73, in init
    self.frame.init_d3d()
    File "C:\Users\Mats\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7 for BlackOps by Sph4ck\Sph4ck\Fr
    ame.py", line 133, in init_d3d
    self.d3d.CreateDevice(0, D3DDEVTYPE.HAL, self.hwnd, D3DCREATE.HARDWARE_VERTE
    XPROCESSING, byref(params), byref(self.device))
    COMError: (-2005530520, None, (None, None, None, 0, None))
    Press [ENTER] to exit application


    now can someone help me whats wrong?
    and whats numpad?? eh..
    Last edited by rollingmyonoff; 03-14-2011 at 11:41 AM.

  14. #72
    Edlmann's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Main.pas
    Posts
    1,387
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    405
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Please use screenshots or quote tags next time...

    Have you tried running it as admin? It seems to be some error concerning the graphic card of your pc...or your installed version of directx, eventhough directdraw is really old...Just try running it as admin
    My Releases:
    GUI For External BoxESP v. 1.0
    Another Single-Player-Zombie-Trainer v 3.0
    <Delphi Source> Simple Pattern Scanner

    If you have questions concerning coding/hacking in delphi, just pm me

  15. #73
    rollingmyonoff's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    what i gonna screenshot on? and eys i runned all as admin.
    i dont have directx... and whats directdraw?
    Last edited by rollingmyonoff; 03-14-2011 at 11:54 AM.

  16. #74
    Edlmann's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Main.pas
    Posts
    1,387
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    405
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    From the console window ^^
    Next time just post it like this:
    Code:
    Application ending, cleaning up D3D
    Traceback (most recent call last):
    File "C:\Users\Mats\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7 for BlackOps by Sph4ck\Sph4ck\ma
    in_real.py", line 140, in launch
    m.init()
    File "C:\Users\Mats\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7 for BlackOps by Sph4ck\Sph4ck\ma
    in_real.py", line 73, in init
    self.frame.init_d3d()
    File "C:\Users\Mats\Desktop\ExternalHack v1.7 for BlackOps by Sph4ck\Sph4ck\Fr
    ame.py", line 133, in init_d3d
    self.d3d.CreateDevice(0, D3DDEVTYPE.HAL, self.hwnd, D3DCREATE.HARDWARE_VERTE
    XPROCESSING, byref(params), byref(self.device))
    COMError: (-2005530520, None, (None, None, None, 0, None))
    Press [ENTER] to exit application
    Thats all the part needed, but i cant help you on that, guess that sph4ck has to take care of this one.
    My Releases:
    GUI For External BoxESP v. 1.0
    Another Single-Player-Zombie-Trainer v 3.0
    <Delphi Source> Simple Pattern Scanner

    If you have questions concerning coding/hacking in delphi, just pm me

  17. #75
    rollingmyonoff's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    kk^^ i hope it will be fixed. cuz maybe someone got same problem as me:P

Page 5 of 69 FirstFirst ... 345671555 ... LastLast