Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 52
  1. #31
    pyton789's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    793
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    2,453
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Awesome
    I like it

    M-efti's Unlocker for alterIWnet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .M-efti's MW2 SP Trainer 1.2
    M-efti's Superior alterIWnet Hack . . . . . . . . . . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ..M-efti's MW2 SP Trainer 1.7
    M-efti's BO SP Trainer 4.12 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ..M-efti's Dead Pixels Trainer

  2. #32
    MiF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.class
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    35
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Cool and simple hack bro. Good job .

    Not going to use it more tho, much funnier to own with external ESP :P
    CoD: Black ops External ESP by sph4ck VAC status 1.5.2011: DETECTED!



    Need help with External ESP by sph4ck?. Add me on steam (napoleonxxx08) and i try my best. Please press "Thanks" If i helped you

  3. #33
    nikolayl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The Netherlands
    Posts
    506
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    196
    My Mood
    Amazed
    the only problem is when i leave a match and go create a class then when i join a game it freezes

  4. #34
    hooch's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    208
    Reputation
    6
    Thanks
    1,194
    My Mood
    Hungover
    Quote Originally Posted by nikolayl View Post
    the only problem is when i leave a match and go create a class then when i join a game it freezes
    Read first post again

  5. #35
    CCrow's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia
    Posts
    414
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by slep View Post
    1-first go in black ops
    2- open winject
    3- select the dll hack and the black ops.exe
    4- injected
    5- frag
    hey dude i dont have a blackops.exe i have blackopsmp.exe and its not working

    Quote Originally Posted by hooch View Post
    Read first post again
    hey explain how to make it work D:
    Last edited by CCrow; 06-04-2011 at 03:33 PM.


    Herp-a Derp.

    W.I.F.E

    Willing
    Intelligent
    Female
    Elite-sandvichmaker

  6. #36
    Nathan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In a magical place
    Posts
    6,113
    Reputation
    394
    Thanks
    361
    Quote Originally Posted by CCrow View Post
    hey dude i dont have a blackops.exe i have blackopsmp.exe and its not working



    hey explain how to make it work D:
    1) Open steam
    2) Open Black Ops MP
    3) Press alt+tab to show you desktop again
    4) Open Winject
    5) Make target procces: "BlackOpsMP.exe"
    6) Make DLL to inject: "blackopshook.dll" (the one you just downloaded)
    7) Hit the "Inject (+)" button
    8) Press alt+tab to go back into the game
    9) Join a server
    10) Enjoy
    11) Thank me


  7. #37
    CCrow's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia
    Posts
    414
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Cookie. View Post


    1) Open steam
    2) Open Black Ops MP
    3) Press alt+tab to show you desktop again
    4) Open Winject
    5) Make target procces: "BlackOpsMP.exe"
    6) Make DLL to inject: "blackopshook.dll" (the one you just downloaded)
    7) Hit the "Inject (+)" button
    8) Press alt+tab to go back into the game
    9) Join a server
    10) Enjoy
    11) Thank me

    il thank you if you tell me how to get rid of that "target is protected?" error when injecting the DLL


    Herp-a Derp.

    W.I.F.E

    Willing
    Intelligent
    Female
    Elite-sandvichmaker

  8. #38
    Birdshit's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    170
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    59
    My Mood
    Dead
    TARGET IS PROTECTED ERROR IS BECAUSE YOU DONT HAVE MICROSOFT VISUAL C++ REDISTRIBUTABLE READ THE POST PLS KTHX

    and btw somehow I can edit classes without it crashing? theres just a green box where the little model pops up, but no crash.
    Last edited by Birdshit; 06-04-2011 at 04:48 PM.








  9. #39
    Nathan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In a magical place
    Posts
    6,113
    Reputation
    394
    Thanks
    361
    Quote Originally Posted by Birdshit View Post
    TARGET IS PROTECTED ERROR IS BECAUSE YOU DONT HAVE MICROSOFT VISUAL C++ REDISTRIBUTABLE READ THE POST PLS KTHX

    and btw somehow I can edit classes without it crashing? theres just a green box where the little model pops up, but no crash.
    Download and install Microsoft Visual C++ Redistribution
    (Download it here)


    Quote Originally Posted by CCrow View Post
    il thank you if you tell me how to get rid of that "target is protected?" error when injecting the DLL
    Read the earlier part of my post

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to Nathan For This Useful Post:

    CCrow (06-04-2011)

  11. #40
    Domen's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3,535
    Reputation
    143
    Thanks
    239
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Yey.
    Should free weekend help alterOps?

  12. The Following User Says Thank You to Domen For This Useful Post:

    Audi (06-05-2011)

  13. #41
    CCrow's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia
    Posts
    414
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Cookie. View Post


    Download and install Microsoft Visual C++ Redistribution
    (Download it here)




    Read the earlier part of my post
    ah fuck i forgot the x86 version >.>


    Herp-a Derp.

    W.I.F.E

    Willing
    Intelligent
    Female
    Elite-sandvichmaker

  14. #42
    medallion123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    BlackOpsMP.exe isn't appearing in the list of processes.

    Quote Originally Posted by medallion123 View Post
    BlackOpsMP.exe isn't appearing in the list of processes.
    Nevermind I ran it as admin
    Last edited by medallion123; 06-04-2011 at 05:43 PM.

  15. #43
    ~Spark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    544
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    26
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Sweeet . Thanks

  16. #44
    jack789789's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    69
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Fine
    how does this work?

  17. #45
    akke92's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    110
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Tired
    thank you very much for posting this hack i tryed it and it works like a charm!
    the only thing thats bad is that when you disconnect from a server and connects to another server the hack doesnt works!!!

    then you gotta restart black ops join a server and then inject the hack again!

    thats pretty sad but anyways thanks for the hack

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast