Page 2 of 7 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 93
  1. #16
    CoderBlack09's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Visual C++ 2008 Express Editions
    Posts
    770
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    62
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Good Job Man,Nice Hacking.

  2. #17
    math340c's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Denmark
    Posts
    88
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Quote Originally Posted by zolferno View Post
    The Online Hacks Menu Can Only Be opened if you are in a game with other players, and i think i can do no clip for all 4 players in do arcade
    Oh Thanks i will try. But please change it so i can open it normal. When you realease you next trainer version. Thank you so much you are the best. You made the best trainer for bo zombie. You are top 1 in may trainer zombie list Please continue you great job. If i could i will donate you. But i don´t have a job yet And make more hacks. Why you deleted the ammo cheat. Please set it up again that set primary ammo, secondory etc. Please set it again, that was good. And if you could please add set greande ammo and clay more ammo and special grenade ammo etc. Ane one last thing we also need the give sickle, and the dlc greandes quantum somthing, grerisch device and matryoska doll Sorry and the last thing you forgot the give thunder gun in nach der untoten THANKS FOR THE WORK AND PLEASE MAKE THIS NEW HACKS. BECAUSE YOU ARE GREAT!!!!!
    Last edited by math340c; 05-10-2012 at 07:17 AM.

  3. #18
    MrRazor1851's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Zolferno, why you delete my favorite option: "Cheats enabled Online".

    And next, you have planned to do Currently freeze points( maybe for host ), next 2 You can do a cheat which gives Rod KEy?

  4. #19
    Lord-san's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    thanks a lot for the trainer

  5. #20
    zolferno's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    349
    Reputation
    52
    Thanks
    5,677
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by MrRazor1851 View Post
    Zolferno, why you delete my favorite option: "Cheats enabled Online".

    And next, you have planned to do Currently freeze points( maybe for host ), next 2 You can do a cheat which gives Rod KEy?
    You dont need cheats enabled online now, as its coded into the trainer when you press the button, and yeah i can freeze current points, but why would you want it for the host xD, and alot of the dlc stuff i cannot do as the dlc locations i got from a friend i told how to do so, i wont be able to do other grenades etc but my no-reload has unlimited grenades now so, but im currently working on a gui for my black ops 2 trainer atm :P
    Last edited by zolferno; 05-11-2012 at 12:56 AM.



  6. #21
    zsniprx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    254
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Inspired
    No doubt this was the best tool I have ever used for zombies. Amazing!






    Blizzard, why you no gimmi?








  7. #22
    MrRazor1851's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    "You dont need cheats enabled online now, as its coded into the trainer when you press the button" What button??

  8. #23
    zolferno's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    349
    Reputation
    52
    Thanks
    5,677
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by MrRazor1851 View Post
    "You dont need cheats enabled online now, as its coded into the trainer when you press the button" What button??
    give weapon button. is it not working? as I just tried now in an online game and it worked so.



  9. #24
    xAwpZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    See the end of this message for details on invoking
    just-in-time (JIT) debugging instead of this dialog box.

    ************** Exception Text **************
    System.ComponentModel.Win32Exception (0x80004005): The system cannot find the file specified
    at System.Diagnostics.Process.StartWithShellExecuteEx (ProcessStartInfo startInfo)
    at System.Diagnostics.Process.Start()
    at System.Diagnostics.Process.Start(ProcessStartInfo startInfo)
    at System.Diagnostics.Process.Start(String fileName)
    at ZolfernosUltimateBlackOpsTrainer.Trainer.Button1_C lick(Object sender, EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.OnClick(EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Button.OnClick(EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Button.OnMouseUp(MouseEventAr gs mevent)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.WmMouseUp(Message& m, MouseButtons button, Int32 clicks)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.ButtonBase.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Button.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.ControlNativeWindow.O nMessage(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.ControlNativeWindow.W ndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.NativeWindow.Callback(IntPtr hWnd, Int32 msg, IntPtr wparam, IntPtr lparam)


    ************** Loaded Assemblies **************
    mscorlib
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.NET/Framework/v4.0.30319/mscorlib.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    ZolfernosUltimateBlackOpsTrainer
    Assembly Version: 2.0.0.1
    Win32 Version: 2.0.0.1
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Users/Tom/Desktop/Zolfernos%20Ultimate%20Black%20Ops%20Trainer%20V2. 1/Zolfernos%20Ultimate%20Black%20Ops%20Trainer%20V2. 1.exe
    ----------------------------------------
    Microsoft.VisualBasic
    Assembly Version: 10.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 11.0.50131.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/Microsoft.VisualBasic/v4.0_10.0.0.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a/Microsoft.VisualBasic.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    System
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/System/v4.0_4.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089/System.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    System.Core
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/System.Core/v4.0_4.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089/System.Core.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    System.Windows.Forms
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/System.Windows.Forms/v4.0_4.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089/System.Windows.Forms.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    System.Drawing
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/System.Drawing/v4.0_4.0.0.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a/System.Drawing.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    System.Runtime.Remoting
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/System.Runtime.Remoting/v4.0_4.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089/System.Runtime.Remoting.dll
    ----------------------------------------
    System.Xml
    Assembly Version: 4.0.0.0
    Win32 Version: 4.0.30319.17379 built by: FXBETAREL
    CodeBase: file:///C:/Windows/Microsoft.Net/assembly/GAC_MSIL/System.Xml/v4.0_4.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089/System.Xml.dll
    ----------------------------------------

    ************** JIT Debugging **************
    To enable just-in-time (JIT) debugging, the .config file for this
    application or computer (machine.config) must have the
    jitDebugging value set in the system.windows.forms section.
    The application must also be compiled with debugging
    enabled.

    For example:

    <configuration>
    <system.windows.forms jitDebugging="true" />
    </configuration>

    When JIT debugging is enabled, any unhandled exception
    will be sent to the JIT debugger registered on the computer
    rather than be handled by this dialog box.



    Help me please

  10. #25
    zolferno's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    349
    Reputation
    52
    Thanks
    5,677
    My Mood
    Devilish
    DONT OPEN ONLINE HACKS MENU WHEN YOU ARE NOT IN AN ONLINE GAME OR PRIVATE MATCH
    Last edited by zolferno; 05-13-2012 at 07:17 AM.



  11. #26
    Ja Nu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    I don't understand how u do for unlock DLC :'(

  12. #27
    MrRazor1851's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Ohh come,, please do Button "Cheats Enabled" I'm realy like this option, because i have binds..

  13. #28
    187MrE's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Inspired
    Keep up the good work

  14. #29
    zolferno's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    349
    Reputation
    52
    Thanks
    5,677
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by MrRazor1851 View Post
    Ohh come,, please do Button "Cheats Enabled" I'm realy like this option, because i have binds..
    As soon as you press give weapon button, cheats are enabled okay, you dont even have to select a gun just press the button



  15. #30
    NoMoreKillCZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Awesome, it works.

Page 2 of 7 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Request] Name Changer
    By Rikkaal in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 07-17-2010, 12:08 PM
  2. Need Name Changer For non PB server Windows XP :D
    By PoPoDoM in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-02-2010, 11:00 AM
  3. need name changer for cod4 VISTA user
    By sufian123 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 03-24-2010, 04:45 PM
  4. Is there any name changers?
    By PKUDEAD in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 12-22-2009, 02:49 PM
  5. Name Changer
    By password911 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 31
    Last Post: 08-20-2008, 09:38 AM

Tags for this Thread