Results 1 to 12 of 12
  1. #1
    knightlvx's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    belguim
    Posts
    283
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Cool

    PLease help with kidebr aimbot!

    hello guys i wanne the kidebr aimbot but its says iw4mp.exe
    but i don't have it?
    but i have iw4mp but not the exe
    what need i do i realy wanne the aimbot


    Leader of BlaZe!

    ----------------------------------->I'm Gonne Snipe you Down!<----------------------------------

  2. #2
    Stroop2000's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    445
    Reputation
    24
    Thanks
    2,144
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Which injector do you use ?
    They recommend Winject.

  3. #3
    House's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,990
    Reputation
    223
    Thanks
    8,953
    My Mood
    Cynical
    try this injector... works with kidebr... tested by myself http://www.mpgh.net/forum/191-call-d...-injector.html

  4. #4
    Boombox's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    In your heart. <3
    Posts
    16,688
    Reputation
    3114
    Thanks
    3,560
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by knightlvx View Post
    hello guys i wanne the kidebr aimbot but its says iw4mp.exe
    but i don't have it?
    but i have iw4mp but not the exe
    what need i do i realy wanne the aimbot
    iw4mp is the .exe it just doesn't say .exe in the name

  5. #5
    aggelospast's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Confused
    geez boombox is right... not all injectors show the .exe after the programs name... personally i am using the winject and the kidebr hack and they are both working perfect ingame!!!! thank me if i helped (lol begging)

  6. #6
    Zyixc's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    NL
    Posts
    359
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    224
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    or just use the injecter from the mod loader

    1)start up the game
    2)wait for it to be started
    3)inject dll with injector
    4)wait five sec after the injector finished, just to be sure

    that should do it





    The stars that once lit my way have dimmed, the sky turned gray.
    The path, once so clear, faded away.

  7. #7
    KIDEBR's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    131
    i says in post MW2HOOK KIDEBR v2 works in Vista and Seven.....
    fuck users Win XP get new PC......

    use DCInjector works perfect....

  8. #8
    B4M's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Real World
    Posts
    6,939
    Reputation
    478
    Thanks
    1,746
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by KIDEBR View Post
    i says in post MW2HOOK KIDEBR v2 works in Vista and Seven.....
    fuck users Win XP get new PC......

    use DCInjector works perfect....
    Haha, it works on XP!!!! I have XP, what's wrong with you guys..?


    Back in '10



    Got a question?PM/VM me!
    I read them all.
    Also contact me via MSN.
    vlad@mpgh.net

    Minion since:07-04-2010
    Mod since:08-31-2010
    Till : 05.07.2011

  9. #9
    hugh_who's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Everywhere
    Posts
    466
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    120
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Why does he have to be mean to xp users? Programming with xp gives you more experience because with win 7 it all helps you (I have both xp and win7)

    Need help to find trainers or hacks pm me.

    .:FAV:.

    Press thanks if I Helped you!

  10. #10
    knightlvx's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    belguim
    Posts
    283
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Cool
    i tried the hack works but its piece of shit its auto schoot!

    my ammo is low so how i stop the auto schoot


    Leader of BlaZe!

    ----------------------------------->I'm Gonne Snipe you Down!<----------------------------------

  11. #11
    aggelospast's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Confused
    just pop up the menu again and deselect the ayto shoot option.... not that difficult to figure it out you know....

  12. #12
    Archangel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Between Both Worlds
    Posts
    8,868
    Reputation
    1021
    Thanks
    8,868
    My Mood
    Angelic
    turn of the autoshoot in the menu of the hacl

    since you got it working, this thread has no further use, for more questions,
    my pm box please

    /closed

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] Please Help With Menu Hacks
    By power010 in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 08-26-2011, 05:36 AM
  2. Please help with CA EU.
    By noname218 in forum Combat Arms Europe Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-04-2009, 02:00 AM
  3. Please help with hacking
    By Tabobo in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-30-2008, 09:54 AM
  4. Please HelP With HACK
    By EM3INEM in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 12-28-2008, 09:59 PM
  5. Please Help with Wolfenstein...
    By chc18 in forum General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 07-07-2007, 01:53 PM