Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 46
  1. #31
    Moto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Bay Area, CA
    Posts
    13,057
    Reputation
    707
    Thanks
    13,434
    My Mood
    Blah
    /updated with v4

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to Moto For This Useful Post:

    Trųjan (10-15-2011)

  3. #32
    Trųjan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere i belong
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    907
    My Mood
    Relaxed

    Trickshotscripts

    I played something around with the trickshotscript and I will post some nice scripts:

    simple tamper:
    Code:
    send 1
    sleep 100
    send 1
    Rapidfire Intervention:
    Code:
    click l
    send r
    sleep 600
    send 1
    sleep 100
    send 1
    My own fav trickshot:
    Code:
    send 1
    sleep 100
    send 1
    rturn 300
    send 1
    sleep 100
    send 1
    lturn 300
    send 1
    sleep 100
    send 1
    I will add some more laterz

    mfg.

    Subscribe to my YouTube Channel for the latest tools and stuff.
    At 25 subscribers I will release a special DotA2 tool + setup tutorial just for my subscribers




    __________________________________________________ _________________________________

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Trųjan For This Useful Post:

    Sentrax82 (10-28-2011)

  5. #33
    deanryan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by itayzzz2 View Post
    when im trying to open it its says :
    [Window Title]
    C:\Users\asaf\Desktop\ErusCodBot v4.exe

    [Content]
    The version of this file is not compatible with the version of Windows you're running. Check your computer's system information to see whether you need an x86 (32-bit) or x64 (64-bit) version of the program, and then contact the software publisher.

    [OK]
    and the older version of this hack works for me after update its says this thing ^^
    halp plz?
    Got same problem.
    Im sticking to v3 intill he gets new version out and working
    Btw Im Windows Vista 32bit

  6. #34
    Trųjan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere i belong
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    907
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I updated my compiler and I think thats the problem. It's now compiling for 64bit. Im not at home atm but I will upload a 32bit version soon

    And please send me new ideas for this tool [=

    mfg trų

    Subscribe to my YouTube Channel for the latest tools and stuff.
    At 25 subscribers I will release a special DotA2 tool + setup tutorial just for my subscribers




    __________________________________________________ _________________________________

  7. #35
    finally187's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Can you make a Video of this Bot please?

  8. #36
    Trųjan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere i belong
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    907
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Okay here is the reup of v4 with a 32 and a 64bit version
    If a mod reads this pls edit the attachments in my first post too. Thx :3

    Virusscan 32bit
    Jotti
    Virustotal


    Virusscan 64bit
    Jotti
    Virustotal


    and btw. I dunno how to record a vid without laggs in AiW... got 8gb RAM, an i7 and nvidia gtx 460 but it still laggs in the recordings.... does any1 have a good video codec or something? (:

    lg
    <b>Downloadable Files</b> Downloadable Files

    Subscribe to my YouTube Channel for the latest tools and stuff.
    At 25 subscribers I will release a special DotA2 tool + setup tutorial just for my subscribers




    __________________________________________________ _________________________________

  9. #37
    finally187's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Just record it with fraps ;o

  10. #38
    Moto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Bay Area, CA
    Posts
    13,057
    Reputation
    707
    Thanks
    13,434
    My Mood
    Blah
    Quote Originally Posted by Trųjan View Post
    Okay here is the reup of v4 with a 32 and a 64bit version
    If a mod reads this pls edit the attachments in my first post too. Thx :3

    Virusscan 32bit
    Jotti
    Virustotal


    Virusscan 64bit
    Jotti
    Virustotal


    and btw. I dunno how to record a vid without laggs in AiW... got 8gb RAM, an i7 and nvidia gtx 460 but it still laggs in the recordings.... does any1 have a good video codec or something? (:

    lg
    I approved them, I'll add them to the main post later. I have to get off and do homework really quick.

    Also, use Fraps, set aIW to windowed mode, and set fraps settings to half size.

  11. #39
    barutu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    silent shot dont work for me on this bot. only change weapon, sometimes shoot before change weapon, what i must do to work this correctly ?

  12. #40
    Trųjan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere i belong
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    907
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by barutu View Post
    silent shot dont work for me on this bot. only change weapon, sometimes shoot before change weapon, what i must do to work this correctly ?
    Silent just sends Mouseclick + Middlemouse + 1. So u have ur throwing knife on middlemouse and ur weapon change on 1.

    Subscribe to my YouTube Channel for the latest tools and stuff.
    At 25 subscribers I will release a special DotA2 tool + setup tutorial just for my subscribers




    __________________________________________________ _________________________________

  13. #41
    RadioCity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Hey i used your Tricksh1 ot script, but can you make that the Aim-point is the same when i start the script, when i uses the script is allways 2 meter more left.

    You know ? :0

  14. #42
    Trųjan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere i belong
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    907
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by RadioCity View Post
    Hey i used your Tricksh1 ot script, but can you make that the Aim-point is the same when i start the script, when i uses the script is allways 2 meter more left.

    You know ? :0
    Mhh... thts weird because usually the x and y coords get saved everytime u close the programm...
    maybe just post what is written in your config, should be in the same folder like the exe and called ErusAiWBOT.ini

    Subscribe to my YouTube Channel for the latest tools and stuff.
    At 25 subscribers I will release a special DotA2 tool + setup tutorial just for my subscribers




    __________________________________________________ _________________________________

  15. #43
    RadioCity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    crossX=960
    crossY=540

    This is mine, maybe its something with the resolution... don't know ...

    And are you German cuz "Drehweite" ?

    But the programm is nice :0

  16. #44
    Trųjan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere i belong
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    907
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Okay... I think thats the standart values, because if the programm cant find the .ini file it creats a new and sets x and y to the half of your resolution ==> in the middle of the monitor.

    Try to run the programm as admin, then move the cross and close the programm and then start it again... I think it will be saved then.. (:

    and yes I am German (:

    Subscribe to my YouTube Channel for the latest tools and stuff.
    At 25 subscribers I will release a special DotA2 tool + setup tutorial just for my subscribers




    __________________________________________________ _________________________________

  17. #45
    RadioCity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    No this have no effect,
    And the programm must have find the .ini cuz when i used a other hotkey for the actions and closed the exe its still saved.

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Any bots or macros that can auto click GUI problem
    By rawr1o8 in forum Vindictus Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-22-2011, 11:41 AM
  2. GBWC Bot Testing
    By Super-Man in forum GunBound Hacks / Bots
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 02-05-2006, 11:58 PM
  3. Auto or aim bot
    By aaronm in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-13-2006, 05:10 PM
  4. gunbound bots?
    By artiemas in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-29-2005, 08:29 PM
  5. aim bots
    By nutter in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 12-27-2005, 12:56 PM