Page 11 of 12 FirstFirst ... 9101112 LastLast
Results 151 to 165 of 178
  1. #151
    hellride's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In that place
    Posts
    362
    Reputation
    22
    Thanks
    30
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Kane_ View Post
    it differs from person to person
    would you please post your specs and windows, these stuff?
    it might help us establish a theory
    nvm it showed up now xD

  2. #152
    EsTari's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Busy
    can anybody help me?!
    want to use this hack with windows 32bit.

  3. #153
    karchun1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Yh is there a possible way to stop gameguard from hiding ava.exe - i know it works cuz ive made several 8 man dve on my parents computer which is 64 bit but never on my 32

  4. #154
    Codrin790's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    the fhucken game guard spams up

    the fhucken game guard spams up
    Last edited by Codrin790; 07-15-2011 at 03:00 PM.

  5. #155
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Codrin790 View Post
    the fhucken game guard spams up

    the fhucken game guard spams up
    Lol GG at the dude post on this same as maxicanman OWN IT
    ( btw game guard update 3 times just in 2days :3 )

  6. #156
    zamir324's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    help qq im on 32 bit and i alrdy attached ava to CE but when i click "first scan" with hex=4
    i only get 1 adress o.o and if i click "next scan" after "first scan" nothing happens qq help D:

  7. #157
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by zamir324 View Post
    help qq im on 32 bit and i alrdy attached ava to CE but when i click "first scan" with hex=4
    i only get 1 adress o.o and if i click "next scan" after "first scan" nothing happens qq help D:
    I haven't use since a while ago sO maybe it got patched |.|

  8. #158
    darkmez3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey guys I have trouble in finding correct address can you help? Also if you want like a 1 man ai room is it the same method as 8 man dv? Thanks

  9. #159
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by darkmez3 View Post
    Hey guys I have trouble in finding correct address can you help? Also if you want like a 1 man ai room is it the same method as 8 man dv? Thanks
    STOP LEACH
    use your brain ( this is what i did told my friend )

  10. #160
    toxiccannon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Sad

    Question

    After i Choose AVA.exe i get this error !! Any help ?? !!

  11. #161
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by toxiccannon View Post
    After i Choose AVA.exe i get this error !! Any help ?? !!
    Only works with win7 x64

  12. #162
    toxiccannon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Sad
    No way to work On Windows 7 x32 ??

  13. #163
    w4ssup's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,437
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    318
    this suck because cheat engine cant open a.v.a on vista 32bit..

  14. #164
    Elton20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    I tried this but it only shows 8 player room when I make the room then go to room settings but by then I cant change the number of players. I tried this over 5 times but same result. Please respond.

  15. #165
    DarkYagami's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    work right now ......
    it's work only on 64 bit.

    so dont ask .

Page 11 of 12 FirstFirst ... 9101112 LastLast