Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    MrLubetube's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12

    Apbot and Macro? Same thing?

    So i was thinking couse i have 32 bit computer cant use Apbot IK why but doesnt Macro work the same as Apbot?

    So if you like combine them will apbot work for 32 bit? I have a strong feeling it doesnt OR DOES IT

  2. #2
    Predator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    アインクラッド 🌸
    Posts
    9,760
    Reputation
    2255
    Thanks
    4,199
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    APBot is faster.
























    MPGH Member Since: 2011
    AVA Minion Since: 7.14.2013 - 7.4.2014
    Skype: MPGH.Commanderr
    Email: Commanderr@live.com
    Timezone: PST (GMT - 7:00) California
    進撃の巨人
    私は武器販売業者と一緒に旅行した


     








    If you want to contact me, drop me a Skype!
    CONTACT|RULES|AVA|VOUCHES











Similar Threads

  1. [Release] AND AGAIN THE SAME THING
    By -L0rDoFGaMeZ_ in forum Combat Arms Mods & Rez Modding
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 07-15-2011, 05:20 PM
  2. Montages and Hacks, Two things that don't go together?
    By ShoopdaWhoop in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 07-02-2010, 05:58 PM
  3. is them boxes and liek the things server sided or client sided ?
    By Stelthkid in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 50
    Last Post: 07-01-2010, 05:15 AM
  4. dude i does the same thing engine.exe error =( WTF
    By cachon in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-20-2008, 08:21 PM
  5. The same thing everyday.
    By radnomguywfq3 in forum General
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 10-31-2007, 02:02 PM