Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    MrLubetube's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12

    Apbot and Macro? Same thing?

    So i was thinking couse i have 32 bit computer cant use Apbot IK why but doesnt Macro work the same as Apbot?

    So if you like combine them will apbot work for 32 bit? I have a strong feeling it doesnt OR DOES IT

  2. #2
    Barred from Marketplace Vouches
    DO NOT ASK FOR OR RECEIVE VOUCHES FROM THIS USER

    10/15/2016 - 01/16/17
    Premium Seller
    Newsforce
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Predator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ルグニカ王国
    Posts
    8,616
    Reputation
    1904
    Thanks
    3,786
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    APBot is faster.









    MPGH Member Since: 2011
    AVA Minion Since: 7.14.2013 - 7.4.2014
    Skype: MPGH.Commanderr
    Email: Commanderr@live.com
    Timezone: PST (GMT - 7:00) California
    進撃の巨人
    If you want to contact me, drop me a Skype!
    CONTACT|RULES|AVA|VOUCHES

    The Hunt has ended...
    My Goodbye:



Similar Threads

  1. [Release] AND AGAIN THE SAME THING
    By -L0rDoFGaMeZ_ in forum Combat Arms Mods & Rez Modding
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 07-15-2011, 06:20 PM
  2. Montages and Hacks, Two things that don't go together?
    By ShoopdaWhoop in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 07-02-2010, 06:58 PM
  3. is them boxes and liek the things server sided or client sided ?
    By Stelthkid in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 50
    Last Post: 07-01-2010, 06:15 AM
  4. dude i does the same thing engine.exe error =( WTF
    By cachon in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-20-2008, 09:21 PM
  5. The same thing everyday.
    By radnomguywfq3 in forum General
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 10-31-2007, 03:02 PM