Page 27 of 48 FirstFirst ... 17252627282937 ... LastLast
Results 391 to 405 of 708
  1. #391
    Mr_nE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Wtf man..
    its like working for 10sec
    and its like getting me out of the DV GAME.. back to my room , like "i did" Arrow up again (to stop it)
    but i didn't .. l0l.??
    help me,thx

  2. #392
    redralphy's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    71
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    Dude dont over do this and never spam capsule shop pls so it wont be patch and more chance that we wont get bann

  3. #393
    AvaDead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    228
    Reputation
    37
    Thanks
    2,812
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by redralphy View Post
    Dude dont over do this and never spam capsule shop pls so it wont be patch and more chance that we wont get bann
    Chance? They already know it.

  4. #394
    AvaNoobcake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    204
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    1,059
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Simple fix if it stops working:Go on cheat engine and uncheck the boxes while you are in lobby. It usually does that when you up arrow too soon. I might add a version that unfreezes all values with another hotkey later if the problem becomes common. But it seems like most people are only having problems with bypass and cheat engine itself.

    Lol@16Pages of "approve plz".
    Last edited by AvaNoobcake; 09-13-2012 at 03:10 PM.
    derp.

  5. #395
    redralphy's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    71
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    @AvaNoobcake u press up to stop right?

  6. #396
    9host's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I am having this prblm when i try to change the code ava exist saying ava has stopped working can anyone help?

  7. #397
    AvaNoobcake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    204
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    1,059
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by Mr_nE View Post
    Wtf man..
    its like working for 10sec
    and its like getting me out of the DV GAME.. back to my room , like "i did" Arrow up again (to stop it)
    but i didn't .. l0l.??
    help me,thx
    It's suppose to be like that. You press arrow up again after you get sent back to your room. Client side only works for about 15 secs now.

    Quote Originally Posted by redralphy View Post
    @AvaNoobcake u press up to stop right?
    When you get sent back to lobby you press the up arrow again before starting a new game.


    Quote Originally Posted by 9host View Post
    I am having this prblm when i try to change the code ava exist saying ava has stopped working can anyone help?
    I had that problem before I changed my debugger options. It's on first page. If you mean the LUA script then I don't know.
    Last edited by AvaNoobcake; 09-13-2012 at 03:15 PM.
    derp.

  8. #398
    9host's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    When I try to do the "Step 2: Click advanced options>Right click client hack>Click Find out what addresses this code".It says debuger will now load something an at that point game crash..I already did change those options...

  9. #399
    AvaNoobcake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    204
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    1,059
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by 9host View Post
    When I try to do the "Step 2: Click advanced options>Right click client hack>Click Find out what addresses this code".It says debuger will now load something an at that point game crash..I already did change those options...
    In the "extra" tab do you have all the boxes checked? What version of CE are you using?
    derp.

  10. #400
    9host's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    In the "extra" tab do you have all the boxes checked? What version of CE are you using?
    It's not crashing anymore now when i double click the value nothing happens..do you use skype?

  11. #401
    mstrboyz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    130
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    in step 3 cant change value...

  12. #402
    AvaNoobcake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    204
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    1,059
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by 9host View Post
    It's not crashing anymore now when i double click the value nothing happens..do you use skype?
    It should be on the bottom of the list where all the addresses are.



    To everyone having a problem with step 3 after you double click the address is on the bottom of the long list of addresses. You don't change it directly in that window.
    Last edited by AvaNoobcake; 09-13-2012 at 03:26 PM.
    derp.

  13. The Following User Says Thank You to AvaNoobcake For This Useful Post:

    9host (09-13-2012)

  14. #403
    briankilla4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    EGYPT,cairo
    Posts
    875
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    730
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    It should be on the bottom of the list where all the addresses are.
    ^^ answer the pm xd

  15. #404
    704591492's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Sad
    this hack is so complex and it didnt work

  16. #405
    DarkSt0rmX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dragonball GT
    Posts
    1,217
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    1,372
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by 704591492 View Post
    this hack is so complex and it didnt work
    Nah this is so simple.

     
    Skype: vituzzzu21

     
    Quote Originally Posted by Nuuma View Post
    he added me amd65 i got it , legit guy i vouch him
    Quote Originally Posted by .Cereal View Post
    People these 3 guys are trusted and safe, no harm for you .
    Quote Originally Posted by Kailani View Post
    thanks for gun adding for me
    Quote Originally Posted by kurtdampire View Post
    Really fast ! I vouch for this guy. Thanks again.
    Quote Originally Posted by GtxRive123 View Post
    THIS GUY IS SO LEGIT.! HE DOES THE GUNADD SO FAST.! HE IS 100% LEGIT no SCAM.!! Fastest gunadder in MPGH.NET in my oppinion I VOUCH FOR HIM !
    Quote Originally Posted by FreaZzer View Post
    Thanks for adding ! He's legit and fast !

Page 27 of 48 FirstFirst ... 17252627282937 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Preview] Death Valley Euro Hack revived.
    By AvaNoobcake in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 09-13-2012, 01:45 AM
  2. Exp And Euro
    By Hackster74 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-02-2012, 05:34 AM
  3. Best Way to Earn EXP and Euros????
    By farhad96 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-27-2011, 12:26 PM
  4. working hack with SPEED!
    By gamekiller342 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 04-22-2009, 03:28 PM
  5. 100% undexted speed hack high speed wont get detected
    By mgrung in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 08-29-2008, 07:57 AM