Page 43 of 48 FirstFirst ... 334142434445 ... LastLast
Results 631 to 645 of 708
  1. #631
    AvaNoobcake's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    204
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    1,059
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by awesomeraphi View Post
    Hey noobcake for me this adress workign i just looked 1 time dont have more time but... this is working: 1BA827B0 nearly everytime i have this so
    That doesn't show which pointer it is though lol. Right click it>Change Record>Address then tell me what "ava.exe+????" it is.
    derp.

  2. #632
    awesomeraphi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    357
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Sad
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    That doesn't show which pointer it is though lol. Right click it>Change Record>Address then tell me what "ava.exe+????" it is.
    Right click on which??? The one i added and changed to 0 or which?

  3. #633
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    That doesn't show which pointer it is though lol. Right click it>Change Record>Address then tell me what "ava.exe+????" it is.
    personnaly i think meawww found a Good one and if am not wrong, in hte 3 he told the one for time is that one :

    <Address>"AVA.exe"+01B87694</Address>
    <Offsets>
    <Offset>2B8</Offset>
    <Offset>14</Offset>
    <Offset>8C</Offset>
    <Offset>274</Offset>
    </Offsets>

  4. #634
    meawww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rome, Italy
    Posts
    592
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    4,257
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    Thanks. Never thought of using the client room value. Shortened the script by a ton
    Now all I need is a couple more people to tell me what pointers work for them.
    This 1 need whenever the room error message come up it reset back to 1

    Code:
    if (readInteger('1C3227B0') == 1) then
              writeInteger('1C3227B0', 0)
         end

  5. #635
    batonek881's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Hey.

    When you want to do "Find out what addresses this code reads from" it gives me an error with VEH debug error. It sounds so "Failure duplicating the event handles to the other process"

    And then value is variable and I can not enter anything there. Please help



    "I couldn't attach the debugger to this process! You could try to open the process using the processpicker and try that! If that doesn't work check if you have debugging rights." next error pls help me I have Windows 7 64 bit Ultimate !

  6. #636
    zoebyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by batonek881 View Post
    Hey.

    When you want to do "Find out what addresses this code reads from" it gives me an error with VEH debug error. It sounds so "Failure duplicating the event handles to the other process"

    And then value is variable and I can not enter anything there. Please help



    "I couldn't attach the debugger to this process! You could try to open the process using the processpicker and try that! If that doesn't work check if you have debugging rights." next error pls help me I have Windows 7 64 bit Ultimate !
    Same Problem.

  7. #637
    lTugaPTl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    in a big cookie whit a icecream house
    Posts
    522
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    262
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    Ok I have made an automatic version that requires no key pressing. Just need people to screenshot working pointers so I can find which one works for everyone.

    Edit: Found a better box pointer too. Newer version is going to be more smooth if pointers work for everyone.


    Did you change the debugger settings to what I have in the first post?
    Dude your a god to me . If you need any tester for your new pointer tell me. Good job!

  8. #638
    mert85's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    IN UR CPU !
    Posts
    310
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    371
    My Mood
    Stressed
    @AvaNoobcake im coming back my home today can i test pointer please?
    HACKERS RUIN THE GAME ? , BE FRIEND WITH THEM AND HACK TOGETHER
    0 Posts:
    10 Posts :
    25 Posts :
    50 Posts :
    100 Posts :
    250 Posts :
    500 Posts :
    750 Posts :
    1000 Posts :


  9. #639
    meawww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Rome, Italy
    Posts
    592
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    4,257
    My Mood
    Bored
    @AvaNoobcake have you found the real pointer of the room client side 1 > 0 ?

  10. #640
    lusitanos033's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Nice Work Man! It Works For Me.
    Now I Have +/- 400K Money On My Account!!!!!!

    TY!

  11. #641
    zoebyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by AvaNoobcake View Post
    Ok I have made an automatic version that requires no key pressing. Just need people to screenshot working pointers so I can find which one works for everyone.

    Edit: Found a better box pointer too. Newer version is going to be more smooth if pointers work for everyone.


    Did you change the debugger settings to what I have in the first post?
    Wow Great Job!!
    If you want I could test the new version

  12. #642
    vishidonenoob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How to go on Advance Option on Cheat Engine????

  13. #643
    hakam123.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    134
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    101
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by vishidonenoob View Post
    How to go on Advance Option on Cheat Engine????
    U dont need to go on its in cheat engine down just search good

  14. #644
    vishidonenoob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Ahah found thanks! Another question.. where is "Execute Script"? O_o

  15. #645
    punisher54's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH Fanatical
    Posts
    901
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    303
    My Mood
    Cool
    I use the new Safer and only got 20 to 100 euros average for game !!
    Enter on game, countdown, stop, next I press 3 times down arrow key.
    If not press this key I got nothing.

    Testing again the first version without process kills and work fine, got 1000 e for box.

    Please help, thx !

    Last edited by punisher54; 09-16-2012 at 09:55 AM. Reason: add screenshot

Page 43 of 48 FirstFirst ... 334142434445 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Preview] Death Valley Euro Hack revived.
    By AvaNoobcake in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 09-13-2012, 01:45 AM
  2. Exp And Euro
    By Hackster74 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-02-2012, 05:34 AM
  3. Best Way to Earn EXP and Euros????
    By farhad96 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-27-2011, 12:26 PM
  4. working hack with SPEED!
    By gamekiller342 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 04-22-2009, 03:28 PM
  5. 100% undexted speed hack high speed wont get detected
    By mgrung in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 08-29-2008, 07:57 AM