Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 31 to 44 of 44
  1. #31
    Zeilor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Hot
    Okay lets start with the errors ^^, I inject it and Ive got an error ( Bypass x32 bit (MPGH).dll isnt designed for run in windows or contains an error ( My pc is in spanish so.. I translated the error... Please help. I used Perx, and pyinjector, ohhh when i hit accept ( in the error window ) Ava starts and A file named ''Info'' is created in my desktop it says this : SUCCESS : C:/Users/Paj/Desktop/ByPass x32 bit (MPGH).dll Injected
    But i dont see the ava.exe.... help!!
    Last edited by Zeilor; 09-23-2012 at 02:09 PM.

  2. #32
    Maxili10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Drunk
    same 4 me....

  3. #33
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    @.Cereal @REVIVE this guys just copied a old thread : http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...s-x32-bit.html

    also @Other's IF YOU USE A .DLL YOU SHOULDN'T NEED BYPASS.

  4. #34
    matchboy7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    324
    Reputation
    8
    Thanks
    1,089
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Not working :/ i get the process "AwseoiumProcess.exe" but i aint getting AVA.exe and having this error: http://imgur.com/sSFmc

    Or could try renaming the DLL to a dll in the game files then injecting? IM gunna try! Il report back


    edit: Did not work Just might have to get a 64bit comp
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    sSFmc.jpg  

    Last edited by matchboy7; 09-23-2012 at 03:46 PM.

  5. #35
    Zeilor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Hot
    Quote Originally Posted by matchboy7 View Post
    Not working :/ i get the process "AwseoiumProcess.exe" but i aint getting AVA.exe and having this error: imgur: the simple image sharer

    Or could try renaming the DLL to a dll in the game files then injecting? IM gunna try! Il report back


    edit: Did not work Just might have to get a 64bit comp
    Same here.. AwseoiumProcess.exe

  6. #36
    matchboy7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    324
    Reputation
    8
    Thanks
    1,089
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by Zeilor View Post
    Same here.. AwseoiumProcess.exe
    There is 1 thing i have no tried and that is renaming the DLL to something in the binaries folder and then replacing it. But if changing a DLL and injecting it did not work what would not either :/

  7. #37
    teste3210's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Hot
    The bypass 32 bit is working?

  8. #38
    Nightfigter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    115
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Thanks for Approve.. Testing right now.

    Wont work for me got an error.
    Last edited by Nightfigter; 09-23-2012 at 04:56 PM.

  9. #39
    NeukMe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    23
    Lol so happy a virus got in my pc and i had to formated it and installed windows 7 64 bit and i have to say MUCH Better helps alot on ava XD and other programs my tip: Get a virus formated and instal 64 bit :P YW

  10. #40
    ifeldr's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Italy,Veneto.Treviso
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Angelic
    work or no?

  11. #41
    matchboy7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United Kingdom
    Posts
    324
    Reputation
    8
    Thanks
    1,089
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by ifeldr View Post
    work or no?
    The answer to your question is... No :P

  12. #42
    jenuard's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    60
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    sorry dude not working

  13. #43
    PrideNH's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    no work for me too

  14. #44
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    /closed due it isn't working according to the people here.

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to Prepix For This Useful Post:

    [MPGH]Lehsyrus (09-24-2012)

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Any working bypass for x32 BIT?
    By iHack223 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 09-23-2012, 08:22 PM
  2. [Patched] Bypass for x32 BIT !
    By Mohaimen Hassan in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 83
    Last Post: 09-21-2012, 12:09 PM
  3. [TRADE] working bypass for private/good trianer!!!
    By killajones427 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 05-03-2007, 09:21 PM
  4. tradiing real working bypass for lvl 14 and up warrock account
    By gmgundamx7 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 04-29-2007, 10:53 AM
  5. Im trading my working bypass for korean download
    By domin8666 in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 04-28-2007, 08:55 PM