Results 1 to 12 of 12
  1. #1
    nchakov's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Mother RUSSIA
    Posts
    99
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    50
    My Mood
    Yeehaw

    Exclamation On iwiniwin UAV thread

    This hack does work perfectly right now at 3:39pm today. i am playing right now. and it works fine. Im using Rullez simple injector. No problems what so ever.
    Fraps Produtions (Working Logo)
    In Russia Game HACK YOU!!



  2. #2
    lilaqib's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    it says injected for me but the hotkey ''END,1'' does not work so how did you get the uav activated? is their a different hotkey? back in a hour to see your reply

  3. #3
    Streamline's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    I tried hex editing the uav dll and used Rullez and Elite neon injector, both gave me Security Alert after 30 seconds in game.

  4. #4
    nchakov's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Mother RUSSIA
    Posts
    99
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    50
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Then thats strange. Literally i just ran the injector as admin, waited for the antihack to go away. then pressed inject. got into a sniper game and pressed end. and whole screen light up with red glory. im on win 7 x64. playing in 800x600. idk if that would help any ill try to change resolution and see if it still works.
    Fraps Produtions (Working Logo)
    In Russia Game HACK YOU!!



  5. #5
    Streamline's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by nchakov View Post
    Then thats strange. Literally i just ran the injector as admin, waited for the antihack to go away. then pressed inject. got into a sniper game and pressed end. and whole screen light up with red glory. im on win 7 x64. playing in 800x600. idk if that would help any ill try to change resolution and see if it still works.
    I tried doing exactly as you did, but still Security Alert, could be that it only works on 64bit for some reason since I have win 7 32bit.

  6. #6
    nchakov's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Mother RUSSIA
    Posts
    99
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    50
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    That honestly could be the reason. Just to say x64 is what i always get. Not only for the ram. but to me some programs just run better. you should look into installing it. you can search google. for windows 7 x64 free download. none of that torrent stuff. straight download. took me a hour to dl. and also im working on all resolutions.
    Fraps Produtions (Working Logo)
    In Russia Game HACK YOU!!



  7. #7
    Streamline's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by nchakov View Post
    That honestly could be the reason. Just to say x64 is what i always get. Not only for the ram. but to me some programs just run better. you should look into installing it. you can search google. for windows 7 x64 free download. none of that torrent stuff. straight download. took me a hour to dl. and also im working on all resolutions.
    Yeah it seems like x64 works better, Probably going to use 64bit when I get my new computer.

  8. #8
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,128
    My Mood
    Devilish
    I can run my own UAV for between 20 and 25 minutes. I can't seem to get it to be stable enough to not flicker or jump and then crash. The XINGCODE update is using some other way to detect it. Work that out!!!

  9. #9
    agusdw's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Bashful
    its work fine...

  10. #10
    nchakov's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Mother RUSSIA
    Posts
    99
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    50
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Ive been using the uav 3 hours straight. no problems at all. Only x64 pcs maybe. not sure till i get a word from the maker
    Fraps Produtions (Working Logo)
    In Russia Game HACK YOU!!



  11. #11
    iwiniwin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    187
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    849
    My Mood
    Cool
    YEAH IM USING IT RIGHT NOW LOL

    ---------- Post added at 05:28 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:28 PM ----------

    hope you get it working i used it in this lil gem



  12. #12
    Streamline's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    59
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    Hmm, looks like that it doesn't matter if you have 64 or 32bit, I reinstalled ava and now the uav works perfectly.

Similar Threads

  1. First Spam Thread
    By EleMentX in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 09-16-2015, 05:50 AM
  2. [Info] Official thread - A raffle for UAV hack
    By Jabberwock in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 33
    Last Post: 01-07-2013, 09:28 AM
  3. obligitary count to a bagalion thread
    By i eat trees in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 166
    Last Post: 05-03-2012, 02:57 PM
  4. Challenge Thread
    By arunforce in forum General
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 03-26-2007, 02:22 PM
  5. I eat trees (lost thread)
    By Chronologix in forum Help & Requests
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 01-27-2006, 10:29 PM