Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 34
  1. #16
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,315
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    That is good news... Hope you decide to post it .

  2. #17
    game31force's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    115
    Reputation
    25
    Thanks
    238
    My Mood
    Stressed
    @HOOSIER
    i dont release new bypass!
    sorry!!!
    Last edited by game31force; 09-05-2013 at 10:32 AM.

  3. #18
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    So we can still inject the Killamachine bypass and don't press insert unless it will crash. So I can still use my macros.

  4. #19
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,315
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Really!!! If it does work why wouldn't you release it ? Its all good Im sure some one will actually make a new one that work's and release it . You could have been the first "if your actually does work " but oh well.

  5. #20
    SeriousJoker's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It is up to him, if he wants to release it.

  6. #21
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,315
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Riddick View Post
    So we can still inject the Killamachine bypass and don't press insert unless it will crash. So I can still use my macros.
    Steve it seems that it is only good for a short time , So you could play a 1 game without a DC if your lucky .I sure hope someone makes a new bypass . Them other guys seem to not like losing out to aeria ,I hope they manage a new version .

  7. #22
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by HOOSIER View Post
    Steve it seems that it is only good for a short time , So you could play a 1 game without a DC if your lucky .I sure hope someone makes a new bypass . Them other guys seem to not like losing out to aeria ,I hope they manage a new version .
    I have just spent some time testing all the bypasses from here and other sources, and they all do the same and close AVA after a short while, as you said.

    They will be back with a new bypass once they find the hidden xigncode file that is causing this. I'm still looking!

  8. #23
    Arklenao's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    100
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    57
    Quote Originally Posted by Riddick View Post


    I have just spent some time testing all the bypasses from here and other sources, and they all do the same and close AVA after a short while, as you said.

    They will be back with a new bypass once they find the hidden xigncode file that is causing this. I'm still looking!
    True, it crasher after a while, but what I'd noticed guys when I opened Process Hacker is that I suddenly have Xhunter1 in the Services List, it wasn't there before, I'm using Windows 7 64 bit, and I only had the xsherlock and I disabled it a long time ago...could this be the clue to what's causing the crashes when we use bypasses?

    PATH is "\??\C:\Windows\xhunter1.sys"

  9. #24
    Riddick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Delusional
    Posts
    7,734
    Reputation
    529
    Thanks
    5,130
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Arklenao View Post
    True, it crasher after a while, but what I'd noticed guys when I opened Process Hacker is that I suddenly have Xhunter1 in the Services List, it wasn't there before, I'm using Windows 7 64 bit, and I only had the xsherlock and I disabled it a long time ago...could this be the clue to what's causing the crashes when we use bypasses?

    PATH is "\??\C:\Windows\xhunter1.sys"
    No it's not as I already checked for the xhunter1.sys driver, and it did not come back after my PC updated the game files.

  10. #25
    mrmimi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    doesnt work for me.

    ccman needs to fix his shitty hack asap.

  11. #26
    Coituz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In my location.
    Posts
    792
    Reputation
    50
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Shocked
    Quote Originally Posted by HOOSIER View Post
    It is now Either D3d Menus causing problems or the sdk hacks .
    I go better suicide better than reading your words.
    Feel free to donate for me.
    My PayPal: TomLCadena@teleworm.us



  12. #27
    Coituz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In my location.
    Posts
    792
    Reputation
    50
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Shocked
    I won't be playing AVA that's why I'm not going to make any hack for it .. I retired playing any shitty game . Battletale is fucking better!
    Feel free to donate for me.
    My PayPal: TomLCadena@teleworm.us



  13. #28
    Coituz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In my location.
    Posts
    792
    Reputation
    50
    Thanks
    36
    My Mood
    Shocked
    Quote Originally Posted by Riddick View Post

    They will be back with a new bypass once they find the hidden xigncode file that is causing this. I'm still looking!
    There ain't even any hidden file .
    Feel free to donate for me.
    My PayPal: TomLCadena@teleworm.us



  14. #29
    owenjr21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    97
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by mrmimi View Post
    doesnt work for me.

    ccman needs to fix his shitty hack asap.
    ccmans hack if far from shitty man, you dudes want hack so bad stop BEG and make your own, is pathetic the amount of beggers i see on this site

  15. #30
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,315
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by owenjr21 View Post
    ccmans hack if far from shitty man, you dudes want hack so bad stop BEG and make your own, is pathetic the amount of beggers i see on this site
    he is from egypt they all seem to be arrogant lil children born out of wedlock .

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. does the Cheat engine bypass still work?
    By Mrpivot in forum DayZ Discussion
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-26-2013, 07:55 PM
  2. Does the pub bypass still work for ce?
    By desa2k2 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-05-2009, 10:14 PM
  3. Does Packet Edit still work (With Bypass 2.5)
    By Erotic in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 08:00 PM
  4. Easy Bypass still not working
    By XChrome in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 04:51 PM
  5. Bypass still work?
    By castaway in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 03-22-2008, 04:18 AM