Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 17
  1. #1
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy

    ccman32 2.3 hack

    ccman32 2.3 hack is still working for all those that say its detected ....well its not still working for me ..

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to captrickts For This Useful Post:

    dupstepdub (10-19-2013)

  3. #2
    gamersnata's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    515
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    79
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Making 2.3 undetected is even more easy then DLL...
    Successfull Trades : 8 Successfull Buys : 0 Successfull Sells : 0 : scammers : @lmfoed !

  4. #3
    Money is the Motto, Success is the Goal.
    MPGH Member
    loko978's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    13.2453.54851
    Posts
    559
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    89
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by captrickts View Post
    ccman32 2.3 hack is still working for all those that say its detected ....well its not still working for me ..
    Lol the funny thing is that me and my brother live in the same house, have the same PC, and same settings on it, and its working for him, but for me its detected.
    ★★★★★|AMAZON REFUNDING eBOOK|EASY|PICTURES EXAMPLES|SCRIPT|TIPS|MORE|★★★★★

    Trades:6
    Sold:3
    Bought:0

     
    Vouches:
    Quote Originally Posted by windstrukt View Post
    Traded with loko. We used OMM Hugo Boss and it went really smooth and quick. +1 vouch.


  5. The Following User Says Thank You to loko978 For This Useful Post:

    Elidonn (10-20-2013)

  6. #4
    aznfreak93's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    0100111001101111
    Posts
    294
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    67
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by loko978 View Post
    Lol the funny thing is that me and my brother live in the same house, have the same PC, and same settings on it, and its working for him, but for me its detected.
    Well, apparently, you don't have the same settings.

  7. #5
    tweaky2442's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    121
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    saw that coming ^ haha. still works for me but dont wanna risk it on my main XD well... new main :C haha
    *Agony n ecstacy, Pain n pleasure* TOO every1 who says YOLO. did you fucking think youd live twice or something? XD




    http:/tu.be/BBWGdv_7IFU

  8. #6
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Disable ur anti-virus temp. and run cc cleaner erasing prefetch files aswell

  9. #7
    itayspay2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Goofy
    i will try and respond with result..

    Edit: well i tried what happens is after i press Log in, nothing happens :/ ava not coming up.. not even xigncode logo.. just nothing.. - tried a few more times, in sometimes ava logo did come up but went "Not Responding" right away and exit..

    if got any ideas ill be happy to hear them
    Last edited by itayspay2; 10-19-2013 at 12:29 PM.

  10. #8
    agmoses's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    89
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Amazed
    how in god's name is this possible can some one give steps to do so
    0 Posts:
    10 Posts :
    25 Posts :
    50 Posts :
    100 Posts :
    250 Posts :
    500 Posts :
    750 Posts :
    1000 Posts :

  11. #9
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by agmoses View Post
    how in god's name is this possible can some one give steps to do so
    Disable ur anti-virus temp. and run cc cleaner erasing prefetch files aswell..
    leave the hack in winzip form , open aeria write ur login and pass do not press game start as of yet, open winzip but do not extrat the hack leave it in winzip, now run ccleaner with erase prefetch file checked marked and the right click on the hack file in win zip open it the right away close win zip and game start volia its done )) works every time for me

  12. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to captrickts For This Useful Post:

    agmoses (10-19-2013),bomba112 (10-19-2013)

  13. #10
    itayspay2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Well, tried that and ava just crashes.. damn im out of options.. - only thing i did differently is opening the hack inside the winrar and not winzip.. is that matters?
    Last edited by itayspay2; 10-19-2013 at 02:24 PM.

  14. #11
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by itayspay2 View Post
    Well, tried that and ava just crashes.. damn im out of options..
    Did that to me too also , but i just uninstalled ignite and ava and the re-installed it and did the other procedures and it worked

  15. #12
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    I also tried ccman32 2.1 hack and that one i was able to get in but nothing popped up even when i pressed the home key

  16. #13
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    no does not matter but uninstall ava and ignite and then re-install them followed by the othe steps worked for me

  17. #14
    itayspay2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Goofy
    yeah i tried now with winzip, same thing.. i dont use ignite.. im running game through nwlzlauncher.. i dun rly think re installing the game is the solution
    cos i can get into the game perfectly without using the hack.. so nothing is wrong with it..
    hmm i will try 2.1 version of the hack and be back here with the results..

  18. #15
    captrickts's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by itayspay2 View Post
    yeah i tried now with winzip, same thing.. i dont use ignite.. im running game through nwlzlauncher.. i dun rly think re installing the game is the solution
    cos i can get into the game perfectly without using the hack.. so nothing is wrong with it..
    hmm i will try 2.1 version of the hack and be back here with the results..
    Did you use cc cleaner and erase prefetch file

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] How To Make CCman32 Hacks undetected????
    By meromarololo2 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 06-25-2013, 08:50 AM
  2. [Solved] How To Make CCman32 Hacks undetected????
    By meromarololo2 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-24-2013, 03:18 PM
  3. [Solved] Can't start(open) any Ccman32's new hacks
    By gamersnata in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-07-2013, 01:49 PM
  4. [Tutorial] [Alliance of Valiant Arms]: Game crashes fix (use ccman32 hacks without error)
    By hussamokay in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-17-2013, 01:47 PM
  5. [Discussion] Is ccman32's hack a keylogger that steal your informations?
    By moutonkiller in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 01-23-2013, 11:35 AM