Results 1 to 12 of 12
  1. #1
    Drake0103's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Somewhere
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed

    [Help] round skipper

    i know how to use the round skipper but i dont know the value for 25 anyone willing to tell me?

  2. #2
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    Can you please pm me how then i try to find correct vallue

  3. #3
    nonickorname's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    262
    My Mood
    Bored
    can u help me to make roundskip for DV ?? ... bcoz i can help you .. i have roundskip for lockdown extreme... always i get 3 k xp and 15 k supply points.. in 30 seconds.. só easy..

    send tutorial for DV in my email.. usainbolt2010@hotmail.com.... i will answer you with LOckdown roundskip files anexed... :P

    Iwant only anaconda and mask... no xp and no euros... only this two itens .. waiting you
    Last edited by nonickorname; 06-22-2012 at 05:20 PM. Reason: quote Drake0103

  4. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to nonickorname For This Useful Post:

    Diegostreet (06-30-2012),naldoag_777 (07-01-2012)

  5. #4
    joker__4ever's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    San Paro
    Posts
    586
    Reputation
    4
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    what version of CE are u using to make it work ? 6.2?

  6. #5
    tonyiscool101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where my dreams take me
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Bored
    you need CE 6.2 and 64bit windows
    Quote Originally Posted by joker__4ever View Post
    what version of CE are u using to make it work ? 6.2?

  7. #6
    AznNicholas1314's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    445
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    670
    Doesn't it work for all CE versions above 6?

  8. #7
    joker__4ever's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    San Paro
    Posts
    586
    Reputation
    4
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by tonyiscool101 View Post
    you need CE 6.2 and 64bit windows
    i have win7 x64 and CE 6.2 but when i attach the CT to AVA.exe the game disconnects immediatly

  9. #8
    tonyiscool101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where my dreams take me
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Bored
    when you start ava DONT OPEN CHEAT ENGINE. when ava is open and ready to play, go to task manager and end the process called REACTOR.EXE . and then open cheat engine
    Quote Originally Posted by joker__4ever View Post
    i have win7 x64 and CE 6.2 but when i attach the CT to AVA.exe the game disconnects immediatly

  10. #9
    DigitalF33t's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Behind you
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    lol, I use 6.1 and I don't have to end Reactor or anything, lol

  11. #10
    outrun123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    49
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Am i the only one who gets GG error after 4 min?

  12. #11
    tonyiscool101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where my dreams take me
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Bored
    what windows are you running?
    Quote Originally Posted by DigitalF33t View Post
    lol, I use 6.1 and I don't have to end Reactor or anything, lol

  13. #12
    DigitalF33t's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Behind you
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    Quote Originally Posted by tonyiscool101 View Post
    what windows are you running?
    It works on: My Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8 CP... All 64bit.

Similar Threads

  1. Round Skipper for 32 Bit
    By wuzis in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-18-2012, 02:51 PM
  2. [Help Request] Ajuda / Help
    By - Battery' in forum Combat Arms BR Coding Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-22-2011, 08:15 PM
  3. [Help Request] Help my!
    By Windowns7 in forum Combat Arms BR Coding Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-18-2011, 02:41 PM
  4. Replies: 15
    Last Post: 09-25-2010, 09:37 AM
  5. I Need A Pin Skipper Or A Pin Cracker Please Help!!!
    By DrenTheBest in forum MapleStory Hacks, Cheats & Trainers
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-14-2009, 04:09 AM