Thread: 2 problems

Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    auivnkl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Question 2 problems

    hello, i tryed to download the ld farm from here : http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...-easy-use.html and i did every thing right but the value seis ?? and the rounds dont chenge, and i tryed to use the script for auto round skip but when i start the game the rounds stay the same, what can i do?

  2. #2
    kaplilg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia
    Posts
    102
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    In Love
    Uhmm you most likely have a 32 bit computer and it only works for 64 bit


  3. #3
    Justin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    7,012
    Reputation
    1207
    Thanks
    2,820
    My Mood
    Inspired
    Moved to correct sub-forum.

    Minion Statistics

    Ex-Console Minion: 13/01/2011 ~ 19/04/2011
    Console Re-Minion: 14/06/2012 ~ 27/02/2013
    AVA Minion: 22/06/2012 ~ 12/11/2012
    Battlefield Minion: 04/02/2013 ~ 27/02/2013

    Computer Specifications
    Case: NZXT Phantom 820
    PSU: Corsair HX-850W V2
    Mobo: ASUS Z87-Deluxe
    CPU: Intel Core i7-4770K
    CPU Cooling: Swiftech H220 All-In-One Liquid Cooler (Cooled by 2x Noctua NF-F12 PWM 120mm Fans)
    RAM: Corsair Platinum Dominators CMD16GX3M2A2400C10 (2x8GB DDR3 2400Mhz XMP)
    GFX: ASUS GeForce GTX 770 DirectCU II OC 2GB
    Monitor: LG 29EB93 29" Ultrawide LED IPS Panel (2560x1080)(29:1 Ratio)
    Mouse: Razer Deathadder 2012
    Keyboard: Ducky DK 9008G2 Cherry MX-Brown Mechanical Keyboard


  4. #4
    auivnkl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    no dude, i have a 64 bit computer and i am useing a difrent round skipper but this two are much more Comfortable...

  5. #5
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Press arrow up lol, you are difficult to understand with your bad grammar

  6. #6
    auivnkl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    sorry about that but anyway, i press arrow up and nothing happens becose the value sais (??) instad of 0

  7. #7
    auivnkl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    bupm bump bump

  8. #8
    Barred from Marketplace Vouches
    DO NOT ASK FOR OR RECEIVE VOUCHES FROM THIS USER

    10/15/2016 - 01/16/17
    Premium Seller
    Newsforce
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Predator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ルグニカ王国
    Posts
    8,619
    Reputation
    1904
    Thanks
    3,787
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Ok, heres what I do to make it work.

    1) Start up AVA with an .erl deleter program
    2) Make a CO-OP Lockdown Extreme 1 Player with Spectators Off and Ghost Chat Off
    3) Put a random password
    4) Start up the Lockdown Extreme CE Table
    5) Start the game
    6) Your values should pop up to 0 if it works correctly
    7) If it popped to 0, press the up arrow key at 2 seconds.

    Hope I helped. Thanks would be nice









    MPGH Member Since: 2011
    AVA Minion Since: 7.14.2013 - 7.4.2014
    Skype: MPGH.Commanderr
    Email: Commanderr@live.com
    Timezone: PST (GMT - 7:00) California
    進撃の巨人
    If you want to contact me, drop me a Skype!
    CONTACT|RULES|AVA|VOUCHES

    The Hunt has ended...
    My Goodbye:



  9. #9
    tupapa1993's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    94
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by auivnkl View Post
    hello, i tryed to download the ld farm from here : http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...-easy-use.html and i did every thing right but the value seis ?? and the rounds dont chenge, and i tryed to use the script for auto round skip but when i start the game the rounds stay the same, what can i do?

    u need to select the ava process

Similar Threads

  1. To All GunZ Down 02-07-06 PROBLEM
    By WertyRO in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 02-09-2006, 08:41 PM
  2. Problem
    By lambda in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-08-2006, 12:36 PM
  3. hacking problems
    By iwillkillyou in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 02-04-2006, 05:37 PM
  4. WPE problem...
    By styx23 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 01-18-2006, 08:51 PM
  5. Problem Wit Hacking Programs
    By f5awp in forum General Gaming
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-10-2006, 06:44 AM