Results 1 to 13 of 13
  1. #1
    joaoramos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8

    keyboard macro F5

    hi guys
    i wont do have a macro f5 in keyboard, for farm when i am sleeping, but i dont know how to do !! can you help me pls ?
    thx

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to joaoramos For This Useful Post:

    TagiRxX (07-14-2012)

  3. #2
    AznNicholas1314's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    445
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    670
    Buy a macro keyboard for sleep

  4. #3
    kmarco120's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by AznNicholas1314 View Post
    Buy a macro keyboard for sleep

    LoL
    One macro with an F5 per second was very nice. APBot just sometimes stop clicking F5 in-game, and that is pretty

  5. #4
    xFishFace's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    attached 3 F5 Clickers,...
    NOT MADE BY ME, made by Sensation1992 and bamba

    1. Set your ingame aspect ratio to 4*3 and resolution to 800*600!!!
    Note! only for 64 bit users
    2. enable windowmode for Lobby AND ingame

    Have fun

  6. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to xFishFace For This Useful Post:

    kaporalz (07-14-2012),ori117798 (03-12-2013)

  7. #5
    Sirius Black's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    919
    Reputation
    41
    Thanks
    1,205
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Dude, Better u get APBOT, more fast easy and got more features
    But anyways fishface give u some releases

  8. #6
    ayald's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    149
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Amazed
    i dont have 64 how i make it for 32 bit?

  9. #7
    Sirius Black's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    919
    Reputation
    41
    Thanks
    1,205
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Hmm, for 32bits use sensation i think it works on 32x,
    if dont get an auto left clicker and let it on START, try using
    sensation first, if dont work tell me, i will get u a autoclicker

  10. #8
    xFishFace's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    dont think it works on 32 bits better buy G19 Gaming Keyboard

  11. #9
    Sirius Black's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    919
    Reputation
    41
    Thanks
    1,205
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    xD dont waste money on a keyboard,
    install W7 64bits, i got both 32-64bits

  12. #10
    xFishFace's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    w7 x64 and a used g19 have the same price ^_^

  13. #11
    Sirius Black's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hogwarts
    Posts
    919
    Reputation
    41
    Thanks
    1,205
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Just Download a 64bits windows 7, dont need to pay

    ---------- Post added at 08:29 AM ---------- Previous post was at 08:25 AM ----------

    Dude just download a w7 64bits

  14. #12
    AznNicholas1314's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    445
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    670
    i need for 32 plz

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to AznNicholas1314 For This Useful Post:

    uthred28 (07-14-2012)

  16. #13
    Justin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    7,012
    Reputation
    1207
    Thanks
    2,820
    My Mood
    Inspired
    /Moved to correct sub-forum.

    Minion Statistics

    Ex-Console Minion: 13/01/2011 ~ 19/04/2011
    Console Re-Minion: 14/06/2012 ~ 27/02/2013
    AVA Minion: 22/06/2012 ~ 12/11/2012
    Battlefield Minion: 04/02/2013 ~ 27/02/2013

    Computer Specifications
    Case: NZXT Phantom 820
    PSU: Corsair HX-850W V2
    Mobo: ASUS Z87-Deluxe
    CPU: Intel Core i7-4770K
    CPU Cooling: Swiftech H220 All-In-One Liquid Cooler (Cooled by 2x Noctua NF-F12 PWM 120mm Fans)
    RAM: Corsair Platinum Dominators CMD16GX3M2A2400C10 (2x8GB DDR3 2400Mhz XMP)
    GFX: ASUS GeForce GTX 770 DirectCU II OC 2GB
    Monitor: LG 29EB93 29" Ultrawide LED IPS Panel (2560x1080)(29:1 Ratio)
    Mouse: Razer Deathadder 2012
    Keyboard: Ducky DK 9008G2 Cherry MX-Brown Mechanical Keyboard


Similar Threads

  1. [Release] Macro Scripter - Record your Mouse and Keyboard in Realtime [Version 1.00 ALPHA]
    By consca in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 07-20-2012, 04:05 AM
  2. [Release] Macro Scripter - Record your Mouse and Keyboard in Realtime [Version 0.85 BETA]
    By consca in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 06-12-2012, 05:39 PM
  3. [Release] Macro Scripter - Record your Mouse and Keyboard in Realtime! [Open Source Soon]
    By consca in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-26-2012, 11:41 AM
  4. Can you make macros with your keyboard?
    By zamasta in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Discussions
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-06-2010, 10:02 PM
  5. Daves Keyboard
    By EleMentX in forum Entertainment
    Replies: 24
    Last Post: 05-05-2006, 05:18 AM