Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 22 of 22
  1. #16
    mykel21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by reeaper View Post
    use the program named Apbot 2.5
    it is in this thread :
    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...y-updated.html
    do i need to play AVA in window mode or not ??

  2. #17
    reeaper's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    658
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by mykel21 View Post
    do i need to play AVA in window mode or not ??
    yes ofcourse 4:3 600X800

  3. #18
    mykel21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    im having ,erl problem

  4. #19
    reeaper's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    658
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by mykel21 View Post
    im having ,erl problem
    leave the Ce open and start the game again - then open ld room and then attach the CE to AVA. and try again! it might crash few times more but supposed to work after that

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to reeaper For This Useful Post:

    mykel21 (07-18-2012)

  6. #20
    mykel21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by reeaper View Post
    leave the Ce open and start the game again - then open ld room and then attach the CE to AVA. and try again! it might crash few times more but supposed to work after that
    ty bro i resolve it .. but i really dont know how to use APbot sad .. but its ok i will do it mannually ,, thanks again

  7. #21
    reeaper's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    658
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by mykel21 View Post
    ty bro i resolve it .. but i really dont know how to use APbot sad .. but its ok i will do it mannually ,, thanks again
    man it is the easiest thing to use!
    just get the downloaded rar file to your desktop - unrar it ( the program folder must be on the desktop) and just open the program as administrator!
    lol there will be loud "music" so u better lower the volume a bit! and when the program is open just press f7 and the farm will begin
    if u want to close that program press f8 and to shut it down press the number 6 in numpad

  8. #22
    mykel21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    yeap i know that but the mouse cant got the real spot (Start botton) + im having a .erl prob ava shut down every 3mins

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Request] Farm bot help?
    By CFHackerN1 in forum Perfect World Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-15-2013, 11:07 AM
  2. [Solved] help please ): with the new bot
    By Lighty in forum Vindictus Help
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 05-01-2012, 04:13 PM
  3. [Help Request] help please
    By alpha3po in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 05-01-2011, 05:29 PM
  4. [Help Request] AFK Bot [help]
    By fet in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 04-28-2011, 04:17 AM
  5. farm bots help
    By edancanning in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-18-2011, 12:07 PM