Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 18 of 18
  1. #16
    rhymelox's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    48
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Paranoid
    u have hardware ban before ?? coz i changed my hdd and its work

  2. #17
    sam1989's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I've got win7 x64 yet i still get the error message after i have them both open at once for a couple off minutes.

  3. #18
    angelyeast's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    yes.
    i am puzzle by this trouble for a long time.

    it seem that we should not use CE.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] Aeria AVA Gameguard monitor error 1015 need help
    By rhymelox in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 07-29-2012, 07:23 AM
  2. gameguard monitor error (1013)
    By hack4ever12 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-19-2012, 07:54 PM
  3. GameGuard Error (1013)
    By DAngel666 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-31-2012, 09:58 AM
  4. [Help Request] Monitor Error 1013 gameguard
    By andryfero in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-27-2012, 02:02 PM