Thread: Farming bot

Results 1 to 15 of 15
  1. #1
    owidat1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool

    Farming bot

    plzz does ny 1 know how to make farming bot ??

  2. #2
    ailee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    25
    My Mood
    In Love
    What are you trying to farm?
    Heaven

  3. #3
    sc4rF4c3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Aveiro
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Hot
    He jUst want a FARMER.. to supply and EXP ..

    Am I wROnG???

  4. #4
    owidat1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    iam trying to farm exp and supply by missions like E-Boat and Convay

    ---------- Post added at 06:50 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:48 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by sc4rF4c3 View Post
    He jUst want a FARMER.. to supply and EXP ..

    Am I wROnG???
    no u r right

  5. #5
    se7enthsin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,069
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    270
    My Mood
    Amused
    Well I thought that
    Code:
    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-alliance-valiant-arms-ava-hacks/493943-apmacro-tool.html
    Was the AP bot... Idk waiting on response.
    MMOVIPER SUPPORT GURU


  6. #6
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    There is no farming bot that farm Supply and Exp for you, there's only a SD Farm bot...

  7. #7
    Jabberwock's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,655
    Reputation
    191
    Thanks
    14,466
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I think he meant that he need a bot to press for him F5 and not get kicked out of the room for not moving. For that you can use APBot 2.5

  8. #8
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    I think he meant that he need a bot to press for him F5 and not get kicked out of the room for not moving. For that you can use APBot 2.5
    Read some previous post, he wants to farm supply and exp -.-

  9. #9
    owidat1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    i find room named as farm with bot

  10. #10
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by owidat1 View Post
    i find room named as farm with bot
    That's for farming SD -.-

  11. #11
    AvAhacker4ever's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Far away
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    44
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    FARM WITH BOT=SD AND EXP FARM...

  12. #12
    reeaper's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    658
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by AvAhacker4ever View Post
    FARM WITH BOT=SD AND EXP FARM...
    and if u can do it in E-boat room it will be all- sd, exp ( 400 each game) and sply

  13. #13
    Jabberwock's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,655
    Reputation
    191
    Thanks
    14,466
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by owidat1 View Post
    i find room named as farm with bot
    You mean you want the bot to do that?

  14. #14
    owidat1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by AvAhacker4ever View Post
    FARM WITH BOT=SD AND EXP FARM...
    yes i wnt this farm

    ---------- Post added at 01:48 AM ---------- Previous post was at 01:47 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    You mean you want the bot to do that?
    yes i need bot but how to get it ??

  15. #15
    kevinvdz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    You Dont Wanna Know
    Posts
    701
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    197
    My Mood
    Amazed
    All you need is 2 computers.....

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Functional Farming Bot
    By xuekirei in forum Dragon Nest Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 09-01-2011, 02:55 AM
  2. Gold farming Bot
    By kingzwhip in forum Dragon Nest Help
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 08-26-2011, 10:01 AM
  3. Farming bots
    By grooby in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 03-22-2011, 03:53 PM
  4. farm bots help
    By edancanning in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-18-2011, 12:07 PM
  5. kvll Farming Bot
    By kvll in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 06-02-2010, 11:47 AM